Nr. 8/2 Dressurprüfung Kl.M**
Teilnehmer der Leistungsklassen 3 & 4
Beginn: 20.02.2015 20:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 23
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 20:30:00 | 312 | Paradise Valley W \ Hann \ B \ 1998 \ Pik L x Wittelsbach \ Z: Brandt,Ulf \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Zina Facklam PSG Am Wiehengebirge e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 20:36:30 | 26 | Bella Donna 94 S \ Old \ Df \ 2008 \ Belissimo M x Rubinstein I \ Z: Sauer,Heinrich \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Christina Hammann RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 20:43:00 | 456 | Remarque BS W \ Old \ F \ 2003 \ Rubin-Royal x De Niro \ Z: Schwarberg, Franz \ B: Ben Said, Daniela |
GER |
Daniela Ben Said RUFV Bissendorf Horsa |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 06:30 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 20:56:00 | 125 | Djakarta 21 S \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Dr.Doolittle x Ravallo \ Z: Krentzel,Hinrich \ B: Carrascosa Martinez,Borja |
NED |
Alexander Brenninkmeijer RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 21:02:30 | 457 | Rosenstein WRT H \ Trak. \ F \ 2001 \ Münchhausen x Anduc \ Z: Weckerle, Dr. Thomas \ B: Hachmeister, Henriette,Hachmeister, Christa |
GER |
Henriette Hachmeister RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 21:09:00 | 359 | Rudolph 17 W \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Rosario x Hill Hawk xx \ Z: Strohm,Margarete \ B: Klümper,Sinah |
GER |
Sinah Klümper RUFV Samern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 21:15:30 | 516 | Savignon H \ Westf \ B \ 2000 \ Sandro Hit x \ Z: Gestüt Pfotenbach \ B: Dyk, Natascha van |
TPE |
Nicole Hang RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 21:22:00 | 405 | Stepp of Magic W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Samarant x Rubin-Royal \ Z: Brinkmann Dr.,Johannes \ B: Michalke,Victoria |
ESP |
Victor Alfonso Pomares RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 21:28:30 | 425 | Vision 22 H \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Toronto x Embassy I \ Z: Jirjahn,Konrad \ B: Wenger- Rossy,Sophie |
LUX |
Sophie Wenger- Rossy Cavaliers Indep.Luxembourgeois |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 21:35:00 | 2 | Aida Luna S \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Rousseau x Royal Angelo I \ Z: Ehmann,Gerhard \ B: Breimann,Lisa,Breimann,Christiane |
GER |
Lisa Breimann ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 21:41:30 | 49 | Caribic WE W \ DR \ Df \ 2004 \ Charivari x Galapagos \ Z: Höven,Paul von \ B: Becker,Kerstin |
GER |
Elisa Becker RG Klein Roscharden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 21:48:00 | 505 | Rolex 99 W \ Bay \ RSchi \ 2005 \ Rivero II x \ Z: Schrankl, Johann \ B: Rackebrandt, Dr. Christine |
ESP |
Patricia Arroyo RFV Greven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 22:09:30 | 253 | Hironimo 3 W \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Hochadel x Rubinstein I \ Z: Ahrenshop,Heiner \ B: Michels,Stefan,Michels,Birgit |
GER |
Christina Hammann RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 22:16:00 | 517 | Bel Ami 72 H \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Breitling W x Weltmeyer \ Z: Heinrich, Christian \ B: Heinrich, Christian |
GER |
Catherine Mayer RFV v.Lützow Herford e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 22:22:30 | 129 | Domenico 42 W \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Don Schufro x Rubinstein I \ Z: Seifert,Harli \ B: Schmid Dr.,Eugen |
GER |
Melanie Tewes RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 22:29:00 | 536 | Dragomir 2 H \ Old \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Don Larino x Wolkentanz I \ Z: Janssen, Egon \ B: Maibaum-Nietfeld, Cora |
GER |
Cora Maibaum-Nietfeld Jader RC e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 22:35:30 | 508 | Fanny Hill 24 S \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Florestan I x \ Z: Obermeyer, Andre \ B: Witte, Claudia |
GER |
Dana Hancke RURV Rastede |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 22:42:00 | 226 | For You W W \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Warkant \ Z: Ivemeyer,Barbara \ B: Weber Dr.,Markus |
GER |
Carolin Weber ZRFV Ahaus e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 22:48:30 | 230 | Freie Kunst S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Placido x Thannhaeuser \ Z: Kessing,Antonius \ B: Kessing,Antonius |
GER |
Maike Kessing FuRV Neuenkirchen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 22:55:00 | 254 | Hispania 7 S \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Hofrat x Wie Weltmeyer \ Z: Hengststation Meyerhof/Bünger-Peter \ B: Thongpakdi,Dul,Thongpakdi,Subhanandh |
THA |
Pakjira Thongpakdi ZRFV Coesfeld/Lette e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 23:01:30 | 267 | La Festa H \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Lord Sinclair I x Matcho AA \ Z: Pötter-Wilde,Gudrun \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Sina Aringer RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 23:08:00 | 459 | Lexington 63 H \ Hann \ Df \ 2007 \ Londontime x \ Z: Hess, Willi \ B: Beyer, Friederike |
GER |
Friederike Beyer RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 23:14:30 | 281 | Lisabell 7 S \ Hann \ Df \ 2000 \ Londonderry x Sandro Song \ Z: Kampmeier,Albert \ B: Rohrmann,Marlene |
GER |
Jule Ross ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e.V. |
Richter | H: Ralph Schmidt C: Michael Wassmann M: Michael Settertobulte |