Nr. 13 Dressurprüfung Kl. S* - Prix St. Georges -
Finale
Beginn 16.10.2015 09:30 Uhr
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | H | C | M | Gesamt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 211 | La Festa H \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Lord Sinclair I x Matcho AA \ Z: Pötter-Wilde,Gudrun \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Zina Facklam PSG Am Wiehengebirge e.V |
271.5 (1) | 261.5 (3) | 268 (1) | 70.263% 801.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 150 | Ferguson DELUX H \ Westf \ F \ 2008 \ Fürst Piccolo x Wolkenstein II \ Z: Stoffers,Hajo \ B: Henschen,Veronique |
LUX |
Veronique Henschen Club Equestre Pegasus |
259.5 (3) | 262 (2) | 264.5 (2) | 68.947% 786.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 46 | Cherry Lady 8 S \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Conteur x Brentano II \ Z: Ewers,Aloys \ B: Holstein,Amelie |
GER |
Andrea Timpe ZRFV Hattingen e.V. |
251 (9) | 262.5 (1) | 259 (3) | 67.763% 772.50 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 270 | Rosemarie 7 S \ Westf \ R \ 2005 \ Rosario x Simply \ Z: Kramer,Peter \ B: Sahle,Johanna u.Uwe |
GER |
Mirja Block RV St.Martin Greven-Bockholt e.V. |
259.5 (3) | 254 (7) | 251 (8) | 67.061% 764.50 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 90 | Dirty Dancer 15 W \ Westf \ Db \ 2005 \ Dr.Doolittle x Florestan I \ Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich \ B: ZG Droege,Walter P.J. u. Hedda |
GER |
David Leßnig RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V. |
261.5 (2) | 255 (5) | 247.5 (13) | 67.018% 764.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 14 | Bacardi Krogsagergaard W \ Grpf.o.R \ B \ 2003 \ Milton Skyttegard x Rinaldo \ Z: Stougaard,Hans \ B: Arroyo Baudet,Patricia |
ESP |
Patricia Arroyo Baudet RFV Greven e.V. |
254 (5) | 250 (10) | 257 (4) | 66.754% 761.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 264 | Rock Revival 2 H \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Rockwell x Fleurop \ Z: Bitter,Anne \ B: EGI-S Equi Global Invest Sporthorse |
GER |
Andrea Timpe ZRFV Hattingen e.V. |
252.5 (7) | 255 (5) | 251.5 (7) | 66.579% 759.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 159 | Fiorello 121 W \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Faustinus x Karon \ Z: Schütte,Heinrich \ B: Prahl GbR,Andreas u.Wiebke |
NED |
Mayke Liebregts RFV Allertal |
251.5 (8) | 256.5 (4) | 250.5 (9) | 66.535% 758.50 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 307 | Shadow's Dream H \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Sandro Hit x Rotspon \ Z: Piot,Yvonne \ B: Witte,Claudia |
GER |
Dana Hancke RURV Rastede |
250 (10) | 250.5 (9) | 250.5 (9) | 65.877% 751.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 149 | Fellow 132 W \ Hann \ Db \ 2002 \ Fabriano x Gambler's Cup xx \ Z: Wieking,Christina \ B: Prahl,Anna-Marie |
NED |
Mayke Liebregts RFV Allertal |
245.5 (11) | 249.5 (12) | 253 (5) | 65.614% 748.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 119 | Dorchester 3 W \ Westf \ Df \ 2002 \ Douceur x Ehrentusch \ Z: Ostholthoff,Paul \ B: Gestüt Kampmann , |
GER |
Meike Schmidt DC Hanekenfähr e.V. |
254 (5) | 246 (13) | 245 (14) | 65.351% 745.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 267 | Rohniro H \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Roh Magic x De Niro \ Z: Gravemeier,Hartwig \ B: Sahle,Johanna u.Uwe |
GER |
Mirja Block RV St.Martin Greven-Bockholt e.V. |
240.5 (14) | 252.5 (8) | 248.5 (11) | 65.044% 741.50 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 143 | Fanny Hill 24 S \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Florestan I x Bolero \ Z: Obermeyer,Andre \ B: Witte,Claudia |
GER |
Dana Hancke RURV Rastede |
242.5 (13) | 241.5 (15) | 253 (5) | 64.649% 737.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 287 | Ryenna F S \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Rilke x Newcastle \ Z: Schulze Finkenbrink,Markus \ B: Horn,Christina |
GER |
Kirsten Heek ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V. |
245 (12) | 243 (14) | 243 (15) | 64.123% 731.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 140 | Fairbanks 19 W \ Hann \ Db \ 1997 \ Feiner Graf x Pik Bube II \ Z: Rethorst,Wilhelm \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Sina Aringer RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
229 (16) | 250 (10) | 248 (12) | 63.772% 727.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 45 | Charming Boy Corax W \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Carry Gold x Almato \ Z: Wiebusch,Heinrich \ B: Arenhoevel,Lisa |
GER |
Cathryn Rippelbeck RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
231.5 (15) | 222 (17) | 231.5 (16) | 60.088% 685.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 35 | Breitling's Bambino W \ Old \ F \ 2006 \ Breitling W x Gibraltar \ Z: Hauka,Norbert \ B: Stängle,Alexandra |
GER |
Cathryn Rippelbeck RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
224 (17) | 232 (16) | 222.5 (17) | 59.518% 678.50 |
Richter | H: Eckhard Wemhöner C: Harry Lorenz M: Ulrike Böckler |