Nr. 6 Pony-Dressurprfg.Kl.L**-Tr.
Beginn: 17.10.2015 08:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 23
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 08:00:00 | 41 | Caspari HE WE W \ DR \ \ 2007 \ Charivari x Wolkenstein II \ Z: Holtkamp-Endemann,Sylla \ B: Schölermann,Frank |
GER |
Anna Schölermann Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 08:07:00 | 42 | Cassiopea S \ DR \ F \ 2009 \ Constantin x Weltmeyer \ Z: ZG Brocks,Berthold u.Maria \ B: Löbbert,Nele |
GER |
Nele Löbbert RGS Ober-Castrop e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 08:14:00 | 381 | Chantre 31 H \ DR \ F \ 2004 \ FS Champion de Luxe x Desteny \ Z: ZG Giesen, Paul u.Sebastian \ B: Kreibohm, Wilhelm |
GER |
Laura Stuhldreier RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 08:21:00 | 50 | Classic Dream FH H \ DR \ F \ 2008 \ FS Chambertin x Vita Nova's Golden Boris \ Z: Böge,Peter \ B: Gestüt Freiberger Hof/Baumgürtel, |
GER |
Ninya Wingender TG Silverthof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 08:28:00 | 403 | Crown Imagine S \ DR \ BFalb \ 2008 \ Fehkamp's Coestelin x Monte Christo \ Z: Hahn, Jenny-Kristina \ B: Ahn, Elisabeth |
GER |
Laura Sophie Wiens RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 08:35:00 | 74 | Dein Jolly Jocker W \ DR \ F \ 2006 \ Dance of Joy x Deviano \ Z: Schankat,Felicitas \ B: Arlt,Ann-Sophie |
GER |
Ann-Sophie Arlt RSG Niershof Mönchengladbach e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 08:42:00 | 154 | Fianchetta S \ DR \ R \ 2007 \ Henry x Black Boy \ Z: Schneider,Alexandra \ B: Meiners,Sabine |
GER |
Sophie Dupree RV Mittelweser e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 08:49:00 | 332 | Steverheides Wulkano W \ DR \ F \ 2005 \ Werwolf x Vulkan \ Z: Kienemund-Offer,Annette \ B: Vosskötter,Jutta |
GER |
Maximilian Vosskötter RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 08:56:00 | 78 | Der Clou B W \ DR \ Palom \ 2007 \ Golden Dancer x Dornik B \ Z: Gestüt Bönniger/Ludwig Stassen, \ B: Grunwald,Dieter |
GER |
Nane Grunwald RUFV Bad Essen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 09:03:00 | 108 | Don Davidoff 5 W \ DR \ F \ 2003 \ Don Joshi AT x Nightstar \ Z: Wohlers,Claus \ B: Middelberg,Wilhelm |
GER |
Marie Heckendorf RV Appelhülsen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 09:10:00 | 111 | Don Joshi II H \ DR \ B \ 2004 \ Dressman I x Marsvogel xx \ Z: Sternschulte,Antonius \ B: Mieleszko-Vekens,Jill Jessica |
GER |
Julia Lingemann RV Schmallenberg-Lennestadt e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 09:17:00 | 112 | Don Miguel FH H \ DR \ Palom \ 2005 \ Don Joshi AT x Danny Gold \ Z: Felstehausen,Jürgen \ B: Gestüt Freiberger Hof/Baumgürtel, |
GER |
Lucie-Anouk Baumgürtel RV Appelhülsen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 09:39:00 | 153 | FH Dr. No H \ DR \ B \ 2008 \ D'Acord x Top Nonstop \ Z: Schwolow,Detlef \ B: Bertling,Johanna-Sophie |
GER |
Johanna-Sophie Bertling ZRFV Bösensell e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 09:46:00 | 189 | Gentleman 207 W \ DR \ Df \ 2003 \ FS Golden Highlight x Dublin \ Z: ZG Brocks,Berthold u.Maria \ B: Köllner,Luisa |
GER |
Luisa Köllner RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 09:53:00 | 192 | Golden Gate N H \ Palom \ Is \ 2007 \ Nebo General Pride x Mangold \ Z: Hansen-Baig,Kerstin \ B: Hansen-Baig,Kerstin |
GER |
Ricarda Franziska Peukert RV Albersloh e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 10:00:00 | 196 | Hesselteichs Donnerboy W \ DR \ Falbe \ 2007 \ Donnerwetter x Going East \ Z: Hemschenherm,Ulrike \ B: Zimmermann,Familie,Zimmermann,Lilian |
GER |
Lilian Zimmermann RuFV Bad Iburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 10:07:00 | 223 | Little Pepperman W \ WPBR \ B \ 2005 \ Woldhoeve's Silco x Morgenland`s Andor 18084 \ Z: Huizing,G. \ B: Golkowski,Lea Marie,Golkowski,Carina |
GER |
Lea Marie Golkowski RSG Niershof Mönchengladbach e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 10:14:00 | 386 | Paddington's Little Boy W \ DR \ \ 2002 \ Pernod x Hamrik's Golden Arak \ Z: Welslau, Jürgen \ B: Hans, Miriam |
GER |
Helena Ernst LRFV Kirchhellen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 10:21:00 | 265 | Rocky 1378 H \ DR \ R \ 2004 \ Renoir x Neckar \ Z: Schlottmann,Wilhelm \ B: Löbbert,Nele |
GER |
Nele Löbbert RGS Ober-Castrop e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 10:28:00 | 75 | Del Estero H \ DR \ Db \ 2009 \ Dance Star AT x Marsvogel xx \ Z: Sternschulte,Antonius \ B: Duen,Danica |
GER |
Sophie Dupree RV Mittelweser e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 10:35:00 | 338 | Tesio 4 W \ DR \ Palom \ 2005 \ Timberland x Parino B \ Z: Niehaus,Nikolaus \ B: Stuhldreier,Laura, Anna u.Jan,Stuhldreier,Dunja |
GER |
Laura Stuhldreier RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 10:42:00 | 345 | Uniek 7 W \ NF \ B \ 2002 \ Klootwijkhoeve's Walter x Heidhof's Primeur \ Z: Wilde,H.J. de \ B: Vosskötter,Jutta |
GER |
Maximilian Vosskötter RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 10:49:00 | 348 | Viva La Diva 2 S \ DR \ R \ 2006 \ Van Heinrich x Lateran \ Z: Rohmann,Heiner \ B: Jansen,Stefan |
GER |
Sydney Schulz TG Silverthof e.V. |
Richter | H: Ulrike Böckler C: Klaus Harms M: Hubert Hesker-Lengermann |