Nr. 10 Dressurprüfung Kl. S* - Prix St. Georges -
Finale für Amateure
Beginn: 01.11.2015 13:45 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 21
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 13:45:00 | 240 | Paarus W \ Brdbg \ Schi \ 1999 \ Prinz Romadour x Marocain xx \ Z: Hudeczek,Jürgen \ B: Thole,Frauke u.Frank |
GER |
Frauke Thole ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 13:52:00 | 276 | Royal Black Sun 2 W \ Old \ R \ 1999 \ Royal Diamond x Donnerhall \ Z: Steinweger,Paul \ B: Spielmanns,Isabelle |
GER |
Isabelle Spielmanns ZRFV Hattingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 13:59:00 | 277 | Royal Fairy S \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Royal Highness x Davignon I \ Z: Windeler,Axel \ B: Bergs,Thomas |
GER |
Carolin Bergs ZRFV Ahaus e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 14:06:00 | 297 | Sandrina 23 S \ Hann \ Db \ 2002 \ Sandro Hit x Hohenstein \ Z: Lepenies,Lüder \ B: Usinger,Heidi |
GER |
Heidi Usinger RV Hoeven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 14:13:00 | 344 | Trappel W \ KWPN \ B \ 2000 \ Havel x Landwind II \ Z: Hegen,J. \ B: Lub,Luchanna |
GER |
Hildegard Schultmann RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 14:20:00 | 319 | Sir Remo W \ Hann \ R \ 2008 \ San Remo x Rotspon \ Z: Lütjen,Erika \ B: Hof am Eifgen, |
GER |
Wolfgang Schmitz-Heinen RFV Dhünn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 14:27:00 | 30 | Bonjovi 4 W \ Westf \ Df \ 2004 \ Belissimo M x Frühlingsball \ Z: ZG Bröggelhoff,Heinrich u.Thomas \ B: Weber Dr.,Claudia |
GER |
Anne Pauline Weber ZRFV Ahaus e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 07:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 14:41:00 | 120 | Dragon Dancer H \ Old \ Db \ 2001 \ De Niro x Noble Roi xx \ Z: Heitmann,Hans-Jürgen \ B: Dörn,Klaus |
GER |
Claudia Dörn RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 14:48:00 | 121 | Dream of Nymphenburg W \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Dark Fire x Disco-Prince \ Z: Wember,Anette \ B: Gestüt Sonnenberg/Barbara Bertschin |
SUI |
Barbara Bertschinger RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 14:55:00 | 296 | Sando Khan 62 W \ Old \ Db \ 2001 \ Sandro Hit x Rubinstein I \ Z: ZG E.Thaden u.G.Tienken-Thaden, \ B: Müller,Gerhard |
GER |
Michael Müller RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 15:17:00 | 129 | Empire 170 W \ KWPN \ B \ 2001 \ Hemmingway x Belisar \ Z: Staaks-Pouls,E. \ B: Stoschek,Julia |
GER |
Antonia Tielking Hanseatischer Reitclub e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 15:24:00 | 139 | Farley 4 W \ Hann \ B \ 2000 \ Fabriano x Woodstock \ Z: Zeitler,Barbara \ B: Berning,Katrin |
GER |
Katrin Berning TG Schaumburg e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 15:31:00 | 146 | Fidi 11 H \ Old \ Schi \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Hill Hawk xx \ Z: Cordes-Hohensträter,Angela \ B: Trottenberg,Jutta |
GER |
Eike Holtgers RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 15:38:00 | 166 | For You W W \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Warkant \ Z: Ivemeyer,Barbara \ B: Weber Dr.,Markus |
GER |
Carolin Weber ZRFV Ahaus e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 15:45:00 | 180 | Giselle 87 S \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Grand Galopin x Feldherr \ Z: Finken,Barbara \ B: Thomasmeyer,Katrin,Thomasmeyer,Sören |
GER |
Katrin Thomasmeyer RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 15:52:00 | 70 | Darboven H \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Don Kennedy x Sandro Hit \ Z: ZG Schulze,Torben u.Hermann \ B: Hof am Eifgen, |
GER |
Wolfgang Schmitz-Heinen RFV Dhünn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 15:59:00 | 183 | Hennessy 91 W \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ His Highness x Londonderry \ Z: Jürgens,Klaus \ B: Zulauf,Ute |
GER |
Wolfgang Westenhöfer Dr. RFV Hohenhameln u.U. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 16:06:00 | 190 | Hispania 7 S \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Hofrat x Wie Weltmeyer \ Z: Hengststation Meyerhof/Bünger-Peter \ B: Thongpakdi,Dul,Thongpakdi,Subhanandh |
THA |
Pakjira Thongpakdi ZRFV Coesfeld/Lette e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 16:13:00 | 415 | Leia 3 S \ Rhld \ R \ 2002 \ Lebenskünstler x Fidermark \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Leonie Krull RV Haus Kierst |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 16:20:00 | 236 | Notre Niko H \ DR \ B \ 2000 \ Notre Beau x Volltreffer \ Z: Lüdiger-Schlüter,Hermann \ B: Denker,Verena,Reimers,Birgit |
GER |
Verena Denker RFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 16:27:00 | 301 | Santana 663 W \ Old \ R \ 2001 \ Sandro Hit x Plaisir d'Amour \ Z: Köhrmann,Andrea \ B: Müller,Brigitte |
GER |
Michael Müller RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. |
Richter | H: Harry Lorenz C: Peter Engel M: Lieselotte Ebrecht |