begin: 01.11.2015 13:45
competitors: 21

# starting time no horse rider
1. 13:45:00 240 Paarus
G \ Brdbg \ Schi \ 1999 \ Prinz Romadour x Marocain xx \ B: Hudeczek,Jürgen \ O: Thole,Frauke u.Frank
 
GER
Frauke Thole
ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e.V.
2. 13:52:00 276 Royal Black Sun 2
G \ Old \ R \ 1999 \ Royal Diamond x Donnerhall \ B: Steinweger,Paul \ O: Spielmanns,Isabelle
 
GER
Isabelle Spielmanns
ZRFV Hattingen e.V.
3. 13:59:00 277 Royal Fairy
M \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Royal Highness x Davignon I \ B: Windeler,Axel \ O: Bergs,Thomas
 
GER
Carolin Bergs
ZRFV Ahaus e.V.
4. 14:06:00 297 Sandrina 23
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2002 \ Sandro Hit x Hohenstein \ B: Lepenies,Lüder \ O: Usinger,Heidi
 
GER
Heidi Usinger
RV Hoeven e.V.
5. 14:13:00 344 Trappel
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2000 \ Havel x Landwind II \ B: Hegen,J. \ O: Lub,Luchanna
 
GER
Hildegard Schultmann
RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e.V.
6. 14:20:00 319 Sir Remo
G \ Hann \ R \ 2008 \ San Remo x Rotspon \ B: Lütjen,Erika \ O: Hof am Eifgen,
 
GER
Wolfgang Schmitz-Heinen
RFV Dhünn
7. 14:27:00 30 Bonjovi 4
G \ Westf \ Df \ 2004 \ Belissimo M x Frühlingsball \ B: ZG Bröggelhoff,Heinrich u.Thomas \ O: Weber Dr.,Claudia
 
GER
Anne Pauline Weber
ZRFV Ahaus e.V.
ca. 07:00 minutes break
8. 14:41:00 120 Dragon Dancer
S \ Old \ Db \ 2001 \ De Niro x Noble Roi xx \ B: Heitmann,Hans-Jürgen \ O: Dörn,Klaus
 
GER
Claudia Dörn
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
9. 14:48:00 121 Dream of Nymphenburg
G \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Dark Fire x Disco-Prince \ B: Wember,Anette \ O: Gestüt Sonnenberg/Barbara Bertschin
 
SUI
Barbara Bertschinger
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
10. 14:55:00 296 Sando Khan 62
G \ Old \ Db \ 2001 \ Sandro Hit x Rubinstein I \ B: ZG E.Thaden u.G.Tienken-Thaden, \ O: Müller,Gerhard
 
GER
Michael Müller
RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
ca. 15:00 minutes break
11. 15:17:00 129 Empire 170
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2001 \ Hemmingway x Belisar \ B: Staaks-Pouls,E. \ O: Stoschek,Julia
 
GER
Antonia Tielking
Hanseatischer Reitclub e.V.
12. 15:24:00 139 Farley 4
G \ Hann \ B \ 2000 \ Fabriano x Woodstock \ B: Zeitler,Barbara \ O: Berning,Katrin
 
GER
Katrin Berning
TG Schaumburg e. V.
13. 15:31:00 146 Fidi 11
S \ Old \ Schi \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Hill Hawk xx \ B: Cordes-Hohensträter,Angela \ O: Trottenberg,Jutta
 
GER
Eike Holtgers
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
14. 15:38:00 166 For You W
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Warkant \ B: Ivemeyer,Barbara \ O: Weber Dr.,Markus
 
GER
Carolin Weber
ZRFV Ahaus e.V.
15. 15:45:00 180 Giselle 87
M \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Grand Galopin x Feldherr \ B: Finken,Barbara \ O: Thomasmeyer,Katrin,Thomasmeyer,Sören
 
GER
Katrin Thomasmeyer
RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
16. 15:52:00 70 Darboven
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Don Kennedy x Sandro Hit \ B: ZG Schulze,Torben u.Hermann \ O: Hof am Eifgen,
 
GER
Wolfgang Schmitz-Heinen
RFV Dhünn
17. 15:59:00 183 Hennessy 91
G \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ His Highness x Londonderry \ B: Jürgens,Klaus \ O: Zulauf,Ute
 
GER
Wolfgang Westenhöfer Dr.
RFV Hohenhameln u.U. e.V.
18. 16:06:00 190 Hispania 7
M \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Hofrat x Wie Weltmeyer \ B: Hengststation Meyerhof/Bünger-Peter \ O: Thongpakdi,Dul,Thongpakdi,Subhanandh
 
THA
Pakjira Thongpakdi
ZRFV Coesfeld/Lette e.V.
19. 16:13:00 415 Leia 3
M \ Rhld \ R \ 2002 \ Lebenskünstler x Fidermark \ B: \ O:
 
GER
Leonie Krull
RV Haus Kierst
20. 16:20:00 236 Notre Niko
S \ DR \ B \ 2000 \ Notre Beau x Volltreffer \ B: Lüdiger-Schlüter,Hermann \ O: Denker,Verena,Reimers,Birgit
 
GER
Verena Denker
RFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
21. 16:27:00 301 Santana 663
G \ Old \ R \ 2001 \ Sandro Hit x Plaisir d'Amour \ B: Köhrmann,Andrea \ O: Müller,Brigitte
 
GER
Michael Müller
RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.


judgesH: Harry Lorenz
C: Peter Engel
M: Lieselotte Ebrecht