begin: 30.10.2015 09:30
competitors: 12

# starting time no horse rider
1. 09:30:00 31 Börny
G \ Westf \ F \ 2003 \ Banditentraum x Watzmann \ B: Schulz-Hiltmann,Ellen \ O: Buch,Rolf
 
GER
Carolin Schnarre
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
2. 09:37:00 97 Dirty Dancer 15
G \ Westf \ Db \ 2005 \ Dr.Doolittle x Florestan I \ B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich \ O: ZG Droege,Walter P.J. u. Hedda
 
GER
David Leßnig
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
3. 09:44:00 73 Dark Ocean
G \ Old \ R \ 2006 \ Don Primero x Pik Noir \ B: Schuster,Joachim \ O: Gestüt Schafhof,
 
GER
Carolin Brandt
Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V.
4. 09:51:00 411 Don Diamond 4
G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Don Frederico x Carismo \ B: Bergmann,Martin \ O: Equestrian Salminen Family GmbH,
 
GER
Christoph Koschel
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
5. 09:58:00 119 Douro 3
G \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Don Frederico x De Niro \ B: Kahrens,Sven \ O: Gießelmann,Heinrich
 
GER
Sabine Egbers
RSC Haftenkamp e.V.
6. 10:05:00 126 Earl of Nymphenburg
G \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Ehrentusch x Ribot \ B: Knieper,Jutta \ O: Fircks,Helmut Freiherr von
 
GER
Tessa Frank
TG Bad Zwischenahn
ca. 15:00 minutes break
7. 10:27:00 203 La Festa
S \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Lord Sinclair I x Matcho AA \ B: Pötter-Wilde,Gudrun \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Zina Facklam
PSG Am Wiehengebirge e.V
8. 10:34:00 399 Belstaff W
G \ Westf \ Db \ 2004 \ Breitling W x \ B: ZG Wittig/Tiemann \ O: Wittig, Wolfram
 
GER
Anna-Catherine Adam
RV Vechta e.V.
9. 10:41:00 81 Del Rusch
G \ Hann \ B \ 2000 \ Del Piero x World Cup I \ B: Rusch,Friedrich Wilhelm \ O: Philipp,Elke
 
GER
Carolin Schnarre
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
10. 10:48:00 63 Dancing Dynamite
S \ Westf \ B \ 2001 \ Don Bedo I x Fidermark \ B: Kupitz,Stefan \ O: Gestüt Kampmann ,
 
GER
Meike Schmidt
DC Hanekenfähr e.V.
11. 10:55:00 397 Lapagenos
S \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ x Rotspon \ B: Rademacher, Werner \ O: Aggesensgard A/S
 
LUX
Mathis Goerens
RV Sandbostel
12. 11:02:00 396 Damon's Satelite
G \ Westf \ F \ 2008 \ Damon Hill x Rubin-Royal \ B: Becks, Christian \ O: Becks, Melanie
 
GER
Jil-Marielle Becks
RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.


judgesH: Peter Engel
C: Dieter Scheermann
M: Lieselotte Ebrecht