Nr. 1 Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A

Beginn: 28.10.2015 11:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 11

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 11:30:00 363 Wicelli
W \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2009 \ Widjai x Ragazzo \ Z: Osterberg,Sonja \ B: Osterberg,Sonja
 
AUS
Ashlea Day
RUFV Hollage e.V.
2. 11:36:30 405 Friedrich von Nymphenburg
H \ Hann \ Db \ 2011 \ Fürst Nymphenburg I x Raphael \ Z: Fuchs, Otto Rudolf \ B: Gestüt Nymphenburg/Helmut Freih.v.F
 
GER
Tessa Frank
TG Bad Zwischenahn
3. 11:43:00 266 Rock for Me 3
H \ Westf \ Db \ 2011 \ Rock Forever I x Florencio I \ Z: Kuse,Heinz \ B: Dressurpferde Leistungsz.Lodbergen
 
GER
Lukas Fischer
RURV Rastede
4. 11:49:30 347 Velvet Rose
S \ Old \ F \ 2011 \ Velvet Touch x Quattro B \ Z: Hilgefort,Ludger \ B: Köning,Jana,Köning,Pia
 
GER
Jana Köning
Fahr- und RV Wettringen e.V.
5. 11:56:00 400 Andretti 24
H \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ x Rubin Cortes \ Z: Schröder, Uwe \ B: Müller, Andreas
 
GER
Anna-Catherine Adam
RV Vechta e.V.
6. 12:02:30 39 Campari WE
S \ DR \ Palom \ 2011 \ Cyrill x Ombre \ Z: Schmidt,Werner \ B: Schmidt,Werner
 
GER
Nina zur Lage
RUFV Alfhausen
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause
7. 12:24:00 41 Candy Boy 25
W \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Chequille x Concetto \ Z: Knigge,Hubert \ B: Hendricks,Felicitas
 
GER
Felicitas Hendricks
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
8. 12:30:30 322 Sir Skyfall 2
H \ Old \ Db \ 2011 \ Sandro Hit x K2 \ Z: Rüter,Manfred \ B: Staff-Reitzenstein,Anna von
 
GER
Frederic Wandres
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
9. 12:37:00 406 Nymphenburgs Freak
H \ Old \ Df \ 2011 \ Floriscount x Don Frederico \ Z: Berkenbusch, Martin \ B: Gestüt Nymphenburg/Helmut Freih.v.F
 
GER
Tessa Frank
TG Bad Zwischenahn
10. 12:43:30 368 Wiolteca
S \ Dt.Pf \ Db \ 2009 \ Widjai x Last Liberty \ Z: Orth,Hans Josef \ B: Orth,Hans Josef
 
AUS
Ashlea Day
RUFV Hollage e.V.
11. 12:50:00 68 Dante's Dancer
H \ Old \ R \ 2011 \ Dante Weltino x Donnerball \ Z: Schrapper,Bernhard \ B: Dressurpferde Leistungsz.Lodbergen
 
GER
Josip Dragic
RUFV Bersenbrueck


RichterHarry Lorenz
Torleif Siegl