begin: 28.10.2015 13:20
competitors: 15

# starting time no horse rider
1. 13:20:00 55 Cosmopolitan D
S \ DR \ B \ 2010 \ FS Champion de Luxe x Marsvogel xx \ B: Hemmelgarn,Hubert \ O: Duen,Danica
 
GER
Danica Duen
RFV Bad Oeynhausen e.V.
2. 13:26:30 368 Wiolteca
M \ Dt.Pf \ Db \ 2009 \ Widjai x Last Liberty \ B: Orth,Hans Josef \ O: Orth,Hans Josef
 
AUS
Ashlea Day
RUFV Hollage e.V.
3. 13:33:00 92 Die Fürstin 4
M \ Old \ F \ 2010 \ Don Romantic x Fürst Heinrich \ B: Lenz,Josef \ O: Gestüt Schafhof,
 
GER
Carolin Brandt
Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V.
4. 13:39:30 238 Nymphenburgs Front Girl
M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ For Compliment x Regazzoni \ B: Schäfer,Janne \ O: Fircks,Helmut Freiherr von
 
GER
Tessa Frank
TG Bad Zwischenahn
5. 13:46:00 398 Santori 2
G \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ San Remo x \ B: ZG Knees u.Müller, J.u.Müller,M \ O: Rohde, Dorothea,Rohde, Karin
 
GER
Anna-Catherine Adam
RV Vechta e.V.
6. 13:52:30 176 Fürst von der Heide 2
G \ Hann \ Df \ 2009 \ Fürst Nymphenburg I x Cordoba \ B: Bolte,Heinrich \ O: Bolte,Julia
 
GER
Lukas Fischer
RURV Rastede
7. 13:59:00 401 Rosenrot T
M \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Royal Classic x Don Frederico \ B: Tüpker, Hans-Dieter \ O: Equus Dressur Service GmbH
 
GER
Nadine Venhaus
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
8. 14:05:30 316 Sir Dancer- S
G \ Old \ Db \ 2009 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Licotus \ B: Sieverding,Gregor \ O: Sieverding,Gregor
 
GER
Rika Wessels
RUFV Cappeln
ca. 15:00 minutes break
9. 14:27:00 6 Arubine
G \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Argentinus x Rubinstein I \ B: Risch,Erwin \ O: ZG H.u.H Klatte KG,
 
GER
Sabine Egbers
RSC Haftenkamp e.V.
10. 14:33:30 24 Blue Bayou 8
G \ Westf \ F \ 2009 \ Biasini x Ehrentusch \ B: Leusmann-Leugers,Maria \ O: Leusmann-Leugers,Maria
 
RUS
Elena Starr
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
11. 14:40:00 403 Bocelli L
G \ Westf \ F \ 2010 \ Belissimo M x Fürst Heinrich \ B: Lambardt, Wilhelm \ O: Lambardt, Wilhelm
 
GER
Mareike Mimberg
RFV Ravensberg e.V.
12. 14:46:30 239 Nymphenburgs Rockstar
S \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Rock Forever I x Florestan I \ B: Grachtrup,Ralf \ O: Fircks,Helmut Freiherr von
 
GER
Tessa Frank
TG Bad Zwischenahn
13. 14:53:00 130 Escorial 159
S \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Estobar NRW x Fürst Piccolo \ B: Ludwichowski,Sabine \ O: Gestüt Gut Neuenhof KG,
 
GER
Danica Duen
RFV Bad Oeynhausen e.V.
14. 14:59:30 363 Wicelli
G \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2009 \ Widjai x Ragazzo \ B: Osterberg,Sonja \ O: Osterberg,Sonja
 
AUS
Ashlea Day
RUFV Hollage e.V.
15. 15:06:00 299 Sanggye
M \ Old \ Db \ 2010 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Royal Diamond \ B: Madaus-Brück Dr.,Melanie \ O: Gestüt Schafhof,
 
GER
Carolin Brandt
Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V.


judgesDieter Scheermann
Torleif Siegl