Nr. 3 Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.M

Beginn: 28.10.2015 15:45 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 12

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 15:45:00 308 Scuderia
H \ Old \ R \ 2008 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Escudo I \ Z: Active Equestrian, \ B: Pape,Ingo
 
GBR
Susan Pape
RV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg.
2. 15:51:30 318 Sir Kinley
H \ Old \ Db \ 2008 \ Sir Donnerhall I x K2 \ Z: Rüter,Manfred \ B: Staff-Reitzenstein,Anna von
 
GER
Frederic Wandres
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
3. 15:58:00 338 Suri B
S \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2008 \ San Amour x Ehrentusch \ Z: Busch,Bettina \ B: Bettenworth,Gisela
 
GER
Jule Ross
ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e.V.
4. 16:04:30 238 Nymphenburgs Front Girl
S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ For Compliment x Regazzoni \ Z: Schäfer,Janne \ B: Fircks,Helmut Freiherr von
 
GER
Tessa Frank
TG Bad Zwischenahn
5. 16:11:00 75 Darlene 2
S \ Hann \ R \ 2009 \ De Niro x Graf Lehnsherr \ Z: Hildebrandt,Inga \ B: Egbers,Hans u.Marlene
 
GER
Sabine Egbers
RSC Haftenkamp e.V.
6. 16:17:30 124 Dynamic Dorissa
S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Desperados x Fürst Heinrich \ Z: Munke,Edo \ B: Schmidt,Andrea
 
GER
Andrea Schmidt
RUFV Borgloh
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause
7. 16:39:00 160 Florence 146
S \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Florenciano x Florestan I \ Z: Bielefeld,Heinz-Josef \ B: Sahle,Johanna u.Uwe
 
GER
Mirja Block
RV St.Martin Greven-Bockholt e.V.
8. 16:45:30 176 Fürst von der Heide 2
W \ Hann \ Df \ 2009 \ Fürst Nymphenburg I x Cordoba \ Z: Bolte,Heinrich \ B: Bolte,Julia
 
GER
Lukas Fischer
RURV Rastede
9. 16:52:00 402 Luminaty
W \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Londonderry x Weltmeyer \ Z: Decke, Monika \ B: Equus Dressur Service GmbH
 
GER
Nadine Venhaus
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
10. 16:58:30 184 Herr Winzig 2
W \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2008 \ Widjai x Landprinz \ Z: Orth,Hans Josef \ B: Orth,Hans Josef
 
AUS
Ashlea Day
RUFV Hollage e.V.
11. 17:05:00 65 Dancing World
H \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Dancier x Wolkenstein II \ Z: Wesch,Horst \ B: Kruse,Herbert
 
GBR
Susan Pape
RV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg.
12. 17:11:30 239 Nymphenburgs Rockstar
H \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Rock Forever I x Florestan I \ Z: Grachtrup,Ralf \ B: Fircks,Helmut Freiherr von
 
GER
Tessa Frank
TG Bad Zwischenahn


RichterHarry Lorenz
Dieter Scheermann