begin: 28.10.2015 15:45
competitors: 12
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 15:45:00 | 308 | Scuderia S \ Old \ R \ 2008 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Escudo I \ B: Active Equestrian, \ O: Pape,Ingo |
GBR |
Susan Pape RV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 15:51:30 | 318 | Sir Kinley S \ Old \ Db \ 2008 \ Sir Donnerhall I x K2 \ B: Rüter,Manfred \ O: Staff-Reitzenstein,Anna von |
GER |
Frederic Wandres RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 15:58:00 | 338 | Suri B M \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2008 \ San Amour x Ehrentusch \ B: Busch,Bettina \ O: Bettenworth,Gisela |
GER |
Jule Ross ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 16:04:30 | 238 | Nymphenburgs Front Girl M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ For Compliment x Regazzoni \ B: Schäfer,Janne \ O: Fircks,Helmut Freiherr von |
GER |
Tessa Frank TG Bad Zwischenahn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 16:11:00 | 75 | Darlene 2 M \ Hann \ R \ 2009 \ De Niro x Graf Lehnsherr \ B: Hildebrandt,Inga \ O: Egbers,Hans u.Marlene |
GER |
Sabine Egbers RSC Haftenkamp e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 16:17:30 | 124 | Dynamic Dorissa M \ Old \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Desperados x Fürst Heinrich \ B: Munke,Edo \ O: Schmidt,Andrea |
GER |
Andrea Schmidt RUFV Borgloh |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 16:39:00 | 160 | Florence 146 M \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Florenciano x Florestan I \ B: Bielefeld,Heinz-Josef \ O: Sahle,Johanna u.Uwe |
GER |
Mirja Block RV St.Martin Greven-Bockholt e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 16:45:30 | 176 | Fürst von der Heide 2 G \ Hann \ Df \ 2009 \ Fürst Nymphenburg I x Cordoba \ B: Bolte,Heinrich \ O: Bolte,Julia |
GER |
Lukas Fischer RURV Rastede |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 16:52:00 | 402 | Luminaty G \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Londonderry x Weltmeyer \ B: Decke, Monika \ O: Equus Dressur Service GmbH |
GER |
Nadine Venhaus RUFV Isterberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 16:58:30 | 184 | Herr Winzig 2 G \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2008 \ Widjai x Landprinz \ B: Orth,Hans Josef \ O: Orth,Hans Josef |
AUS |
Ashlea Day RUFV Hollage e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 17:05:00 | 65 | Dancing World S \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Dancier x Wolkenstein II \ B: Wesch,Horst \ O: Kruse,Herbert |
GBR |
Susan Pape RV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 17:11:30 | 239 | Nymphenburgs Rockstar S \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Rock Forever I x Florestan I \ B: Grachtrup,Ralf \ O: Fircks,Helmut Freiherr von |
GER |
Tessa Frank TG Bad Zwischenahn |
judges | Harry Lorenz Dieter Scheermann |