Nr. 4 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L

Beginn: 29.10.2015 17:15 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 13

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 17:15:00 56 Da Capo's Dancing Boy
W \ DR \ F \ 2003 \ Da Capo x Top Nonstop \ Z: Horn,Steffen \ B: Sieverding,Johanna
 
GER
Johanna Sieverding
RUFV Cappeln
2. 17:21:30 24 Blue Bayou 8
W \ Westf \ F \ 2009 \ Biasini x Ehrentusch \ Z: Leusmann-Leugers,Maria \ B: Leusmann-Leugers,Maria
 
RUS
Elena Starr
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
3. 17:28:00 32 Bravour 50
W \ Hann \ Df \ 2006 \ Brentano II x Carbid \ Z: Roehrssen,Carl-Hans \ B: Dähn,Ilka Alexandra
 
GER
Ilka Alexandra Dähn
RUFV Rulle
4. 17:34:30 136 Fame R
S \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Fidertanz x Florestan I \ Z: Rohleder,Karl \ B: Burschik,Kim
 
GER
Gracia Leyen
RV Hannover
5. 17:41:00 186 Hesselteichs Donnerboy
W \ DR \ Falbe \ 2007 \ Donnerwetter x Going East \ Z: Hemschenherm,Ulrike \ B: Zimmermann,Familie,Zimmermann,Lilian
 
GER
Lilian Zimmermann
RuFV Bad Iburg e.V.
6. 17:47:30 217 Londino 2
W \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Londontime x Weltmeyer \ Z: ZG Schumacher,Dieter u.Michael GbR \ B: Bergmann,Nela
 
GER
Nela Bergmann
RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
7. 17:54:00 404 Lotus 253
S \ Hann \ \ 2008 \ Lord Sinclair x \ Z: \ B: White,Amelia, Antje und Ian
 
AUS
Amelia White
8. 18:00:30 243 Pinot Bianco
W \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Praktiker x Mon Cheri \ Z: Lindemann,Ingrid \ B: Böckmann,Sandra,Böckmann,Fred
 
GER
Tina Fischer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
9. 18:07:00 313 Silence 22
S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Stedinger x Donnerhall \ Z: Schmiedel,Gisela \ B: Hinricher,Georg
 
GER
Sina Hinricher
RV Mettingen e.V.
10. 18:13:30 394 Doubtless
H \ DR \ Schi \ 2001 \ FS Don't Worry x \ Z: Sondermann, Heinrich \ B: Sieverding, Marlene
 
GER
Marlene Sieverding
RUFV Cappeln
11. 18:20:00 117 Double Blue
W \ DR \ Creme \ 2009 \ Danilo x Pan Tau \ Z: Steinheuer,Werner \ B: Langenberg-Schmedt,Sandra
 
GER
Sandra Langenberg-Schmedt
RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
12. 18:26:30 320 Sir Sidney 2
W \ Old \ Db \ 2008 \ Sunny-Boy x Warkant \ Z: Ratermann,Hubert \ B: Harenburg,Franz-Josef
 
GER
Adina Harenburg
RUFV Hesepe
13. 18:33:00 85 Devil in Mind
W \ DR \ Falbe \ 1998 \ Domino Dancing x Golden Dancer \ Z: Fengels,Angela \ B: Palm,Sabrina
 
GER
Enya Palm
RV Hoeven e.V.


RichterDieter Scheermann
Lieselotte Ebrecht