begin 30.10.2015 14:00

# no horse rider HCMtotal score
1. 279 Royal Romanov
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Romanov Blue Hors x Don Gregory \ B: Wassmann,Kathrin \ O: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
 
GER
David Leßnig
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
233
(1)
218
(5)
224.5
(2)
68.232%
675.50
1. 34 Brightness M
M \ Old \ Df \ 2008 \ Belissimo M x Don Gregory \ B: Nolte,Maike \ O: Kaldewei,Franz-Dieter
 
GER
Christoph Koschel
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
226
(2)
223
(1)
226.5
(1)
68.232%
675.50
3. 218 Londonbeat 6
G \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Londonderry x De Niro \ B: ZG Zumbeel u.Honigfort,Monika u.Mar \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Nicole Wego
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
222.5
(3)
218.5
(4)
223.5
(3)
67.121%
664.50
4. 49 Climent
S \ KWPN \ R \ 2007 \ Negro (Novabor) x Don Gregory \ B: Berkmortel,M. \ O: Winner-Athens,Gudrun
 
GER
Anna Athens
Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
220
(4)
222.5
(2)
217.5
(6)
66.667%
660.00
not placed
5. 324 Sky 139
G \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Scolari x Worldly I \ B: Icken,Theo \ O: Egbers,Wolfgang
 
GER
Sabine Egbers
RSC Haftenkamp e.V.
210.5
(7)
221.5
(3)
222.5
(4)
66.111%
654.50
6. 378 FRH Davinia la Douce
M \ Hann \ Df \ 2007 \ Don Frederico x A Jungle Prince \ B: Kühn, Robert \ O: Balkenhol, Klaus,F R H
 
GER
Anabel Balkenhol
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
214.5
(5)
214
(6)
220
(5)
65.505%
648.50
7. 407 Li-Si 2
M \ Rhld \ DB \ 2008 \ Lebenskünstler x Fidermark \ B: Nicolaus,Silke \ O: Nicolaus,Silke
 
GER
Leonie Krull
RV Haus Kierst
214
(6)
211
(7)
205
(8)
63.636%
630.00
8. 265 Rock For Germany
G \ Old \ Db \ 2008 \ Rock Forever I x Carnando \ B: Treusch,Helga \ O: Treusch,Helga
 
GER
Ariane Dierkes
RV Altenautal e.V.
208
(8)
209
(9)
209.5
(7)
63.283%
626.50
9. 129 Empire 170
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2001 \ Hemmingway x Belisar \ B: Staaks-Pouls,E. \ O: Stoschek,Julia
 
GER
Antonia Tielking
Hanseatischer Reitclub e.V.
198.5
(11)
210.5
(8)
200
(11)
61.515%
609.00
10. 298 Sandro-Star
S \ Hann \ R \ 2005 \ Sandro Hit x Brentano II \ B: Scheffold,Georg \ O: Lugmayr,Familie
 
GER
Lisa-Maria Lugmayr
RV St. Georg Vorwerk e.V.
202
(9)
198.5
(10)
202
(9)
60.859%
602.50
11. 161 Florencianus
S \ Old \ Df \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Le Matin \ B: Meyer,Clemens \ O: Lugmayr,Familie
 
GER
Lisa-Maria Lugmayr
RV St. Georg Vorwerk e.V.
200
(10)
189
(11)
201
(10)
59.596%
590.00
ret. 111 Donna Lisa 4
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Dancier x Amerigo Vespucci xx \ B: Johanns,Eibe \ O: Sieber,Elisabeth
 
GER
Franziska Sieber
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
ret. 352 Waroona
M \ Hann \ Df \ 2006 \ Worldly I x Dacaprio \ B: Böttjer,Karlheinz \ O: Henke,Julia
 
AUS
Ashlea Day
RUFV Hollage e.V.


judgesH: Lieselotte Ebrecht
C: Michael Settertobulte
M: Harry Lorenz