begin 30.10.2015 16:30

# no horse rider HCMtotal score
1. 220 Lord's Liebelei
M \ Rhld \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Loxley I x Haemon xx \ B: Helbach,Irina \ O: Grellmann Dr.,Klaus
 
GER
Laura-Eve Grellmann
TG Silverthof e.V.
226.5
(2)
230
(1)
235.5
(1)
69.899%
692.00
2. 189 High Point 2
G \ Old \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Hotline x Donnerhall \ B: Kasselmann,Ullrich \ O: Chongqin Yefan Intern. Riding Club,
 
GER
Christina Hammann
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
223.5
(3)
228.5
(2)
230.5
(4)
68.939%
682.50
3. 127 Edward Louis B
G \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Ehrentanz I x Donnerschlag \ B: Berthold,Theo \ O: Mansmann,Mandy-Julia
 
GER
Pauline Tiemeyer
RFV Bochum-Stiepel e. V.
222.5
(5)
225.5
(3)
232
(3)
68.687%
680.00
4. 162 Florenctino
G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Rubinstein I \ B: Klotz,Egon \ O: Bergjohann,Claus
 
GER
Ann-Cathrin Rieg
RFV Göppingen
228
(1)
211
(17)
234
(2)
67.980%
673.00
5. 153 First Lady 188
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Fürst Heinrich x Lanthan \ B: Abing,Petra \ O: Brauer,Julia
 
GER
Julia Brauer
ZRFV Altenrheine e.V.
220
(11)
220
(4)
226
(5)
67.273%
666.00
6. 412 Wilfried 16
G \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Welt Hit VI x Rimini \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
AUS
Aaron Quinn
PS Granderheide e.V.
222.5
(5)
217.5
(8)
221
(6)
66.768%
661.00
7. 208 Lesodoro
S \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Londonderry x Calypso II \ B: Brüning,Hannes \ O: Rehkamp,Ann-Cathrin
 
GER
Ann-Cathrin Rehkamp
RV Gehrde e.V.
223
(4)
217
(9)
219
(10)
66.566%
659.00
8. 81 Del Rusch
G \ Hann \ B \ 2000 \ Del Piero x World Cup I \ B: Rusch,Friedrich Wilhelm \ O: Philipp,Elke
 
GER
Carolin Schnarre
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
221.5
(8)
217
(9)
220
(8)
66.515%
658.50
9. 392 Lexington 63
S \ Hann \ Df \ 2007 \ Londontime x \ B: Hess, Willi \ O: Beyer, Friederike
 
GER
Friederike Beyer
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
219
(13)
218.5
(5)
217.5
(11)
66.162%
655.00
9. 269 Rolex 99
G \ Bay \ RSchi \ 2005 \ Rivero II x Furino \ B: Schrankl,Johann \ O: Tauber,Frieda
 
GER
Frieda Tauber
RFV Greven e.V.
221.5
(8)
218
(6)
215.5
(13)
66.162%
655.00
not placed
11. 14 Bel Ami 72
S \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Breitling W x Weltmeyer \ B: Heinrich,Christian \ O: Heinrich,Christian
 
GER
Catherine Mayer
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
215
(16)
217
(9)
220.5
(7)
65.909%
652.50
12. 338 Suri B
M \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2008 \ San Amour x Ehrentusch \ B: Busch,Bettina \ O: Bettenworth,Gisela
 
GER
Jule Ross
ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e.V.
215.5
(15)
216
(12)
220
(8)
65.808%
651.50
13. 201 Kavaler 3
S \ Trak. \ B \ 2000 \ x \ B: \ O: Martyanova,Valentina
 
GER
Magdalena Danninger
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
219
(13)
216
(12)
215.5
(13)
65.707%
650.50
14. 376 Donald De Niro
G \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ De Niro x Rohdiamant \ B: Altmann, Meinhard \ O: Arens-Fischer, Anja
 
GER
Anja Arens-Fischer
RUFV Ankum
219.5
(12)
218
(6)
211.5
(19)
65.556%
649.00
15. 385 Felix P
G \ Old \ B \ 2002 \ Fürst Heinrich x \ B: Pfeffer, Rosemarie \ O: Ahrens, Susann
 
GER
Natascha Ahrens
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
220.5
(10)
214.5
(14)
212.5
(17)
65.404%
647.50
16. 389 Sandmann 58
G \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Sandro Hit x Dunhill \ B: Kleon, Katrin \ O: Hachmeister, Joachim
 
GER
Henriette Hachmeister
RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
211.5
(18)
213.5
(15)
216
(12)
64.747%
641.00
17. 66 Dankeschön 4
G \ Trak. \ \ 1999 \ Caprimond x Lauries Crusador xx \ B: Wahler,Gudrun \ O: Brüning,Joke-Marie
 
GER
Joke-Marie Brüning
ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V.
211.5
(18)
213
(16)
215.5
(13)
64.646%
640.00
18. 271 Rose Magic 2
M \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Roh Magic x Ehrentanz I \ B: Buddenbrock,Willi \ O: Ernst,Tanja,Ernst,Harald
 
GER
Helena Ernst
LRFV Kirchhellen e.V.
222
(7)
204.5
(21)
210.5
(20)
64.343%
637.00
19. 192 Horatio 15
G \ DR \ B \ 2000 \ Henry x Balthasar(=Gerrig Brenin Balth \ B: Baumann,August \ O: Glück GbR/ Stefan u.Sabine Glück,
 
GER
Delia Glück
RUFV Cappeln
211
(20)
207
(20)
215.5
(13)
63.990%
633.50
20. 136 Fame R
M \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Fidertanz x Florestan I \ B: Rohleder,Karl \ O: Burschik,Kim
 
GER
Gracia von der Leyen
RV Hannover
209.5
(21)
203.5
(22)
212
(18)
63.131%
625.00
21. 229 Luxor 141
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Lauries Crusador xx x Davignon I \ B: Buck,Matthias \ O: Huch,Laura
 
GER
Laura Huch
Gut Hohenkamp TurnierSC e.V.
214.5
(17)
202.5
(23)
203.5
(22)
62.677%
620.50
22. 31 Börny
G \ Westf \ F \ 2003 \ Banditentraum x Watzmann \ B: Schulz-Hiltmann,Ellen \ O: Buch,Rolf
 
GER
Carolin Schnarre
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
199.5
(24)
207.5
(19)
209
(21)
62.222%
616.00
23. 242 Pearl 104
M \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Ehrentusch x Renoir I \ B: Lohschmidt,Helmuth \ O: Anetseder,Maria
 
GER
Marie Sybel
TG Bad Zwischenahn
205.5
(22)
209
(18)
199.5
(23)
62.020%
614.00
24. 340 Sylas le grand
G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Sinatra Song x Rohdiamant \ B: Rabeler,Jens-Peter \ O: Schmidt,Andrea
 
GER
Andrea Schmidt
RUFV Borgloh
202.5
(23)
198
(25)
198
(24)
60.455%
598.50
25. 278 Royal Lady 44
M \ KWPN \ Db \ 1998 \ Le Byou P x Kaiserstern xx \ B: Resim Dressage, \ O: Wessmann,Melanie
 
GER
Melanie Wessmann
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
194.5
(25)
201.5
(24)
197
(25)
59.899%
593.00
ret. 303 Saphira DC 2
M \ Westf \ F \ 2007 \ St. Moritz x Ehrentusch \ B: Post,Magdalene \ O: Dutta,Tim
 
GER
Christina Hammann
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
ret. 170 Freie Kunst
M \ Old \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Placido x Thannhaeuser \ B: Kessing,Antonius \ O: Kessing,Antonius
 
GER
Maike Kessing
FuRV Neuenkirchen
ret. 263 Roadster 7
G \ Hann \ R \ 2004 \ Rotspon x Sandro \ B: Knabbe,Rainer \ O: Denker,Verena
 
GER
Verena Denker
RFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.


judgesH: Peter Engel
C: Harry Lorenz
M: Lieselotte Ebrecht