begin: 30.10.2015 16:30
competitors: 29
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 16:30:00 | 389 | Sandmann 58 G \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Sandro Hit x Dunhill \ B: Kleon, Katrin \ O: Hachmeister, Joachim |
GER |
Henriette Hachmeister RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 16:36:30 | 136 | Fame R M \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Fidertanz x Florestan I \ B: Rohleder,Karl \ O: Burschik,Kim |
GER |
Gracia von der Leyen RV Hannover |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 16:43:00 | 242 | Pearl 104 M \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Ehrentusch x Renoir I \ B: Lohschmidt,Helmuth \ O: Anetseder,Maria |
GER |
Marie Sybel TG Bad Zwischenahn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 16:49:30 | 338 | Suri B M \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2008 \ San Amour x Ehrentusch \ B: Busch,Bettina \ O: Bettenworth,Gisela |
GER |
Jule Ross ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 16:56:00 | 192 | Horatio 15 G \ DR \ B \ 2000 \ Henry x Balthasar(=Gerrig Brenin Balth \ B: Baumann,August \ O: Glück GbR/ Stefan u.Sabine Glück, |
GER |
Delia Glück RUFV Cappeln |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 17:02:30 | 340 | Sylas le grand G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Sinatra Song x Rohdiamant \ B: Rabeler,Jens-Peter \ O: Schmidt,Andrea |
GER |
Andrea Schmidt RUFV Borgloh |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 17:09:00 | 412 | Wilfried 16 G \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Welt Hit VI x Rimini \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
AUS |
Aaron Quinn PS Granderheide e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 17:15:30 | 14 | Bel Ami 72 S \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Breitling W x Weltmeyer \ B: Heinrich,Christian \ O: Heinrich,Christian |
GER |
Catherine Mayer RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 17:22:00 | 31 | Börny G \ Westf \ F \ 2003 \ Banditentraum x Watzmann \ B: Schulz-Hiltmann,Ellen \ O: Buch,Rolf |
GER |
Carolin Schnarre RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 06:30 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 17:35:00 | 66 | Dankeschön 4 G \ Trak. \ \ 1999 \ Caprimond x Lauries Crusador xx \ B: Wahler,Gudrun \ O: Brüning,Joke-Marie |
GER |
Joke-Marie Brüning ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 17:41:30 | 303 | Saphira DC 2 M \ Westf \ F \ 2007 \ St. Moritz x Ehrentusch \ B: Post,Magdalene \ O: Dutta,Tim |
GER |
Christina Hammann RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 17:48:00 | 376 | Donald De Niro G \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ De Niro x Rohdiamant \ B: Altmann, Meinhard \ O: Arens-Fischer, Anja |
GER |
Anja Arens-Fischer RUFV Ankum |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 17:54:30 | 385 | Felix P G \ Old \ B \ 2002 \ Fürst Heinrich x \ B: Pfeffer, Rosemarie \ O: Ahrens, Susann |
GER |
Natascha Ahrens Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 18:01:00 | 153 | First Lady 188 M \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Fürst Heinrich x Lanthan \ B: Abing,Petra \ O: Brauer,Julia |
GER |
Julia Brauer ZRFV Altenrheine e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 18:22:30 | 162 | Florenctino G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Rubinstein I \ B: Klotz,Egon \ O: Bergjohann,Claus |
GER |
Ann-Cathrin Rieg RFV Göppingen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 18:29:00 | 220 | Lord's Liebelei M \ Rhld \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Loxley I x Haemon xx \ B: Helbach,Irina \ O: Grellmann Dr.,Klaus |
GER |
Laura-Eve Grellmann TG Silverthof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 18:42:00 | 170 | Freie Kunst M \ Old \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Placido x Thannhaeuser \ B: Kessing,Antonius \ O: Kessing,Antonius |
GER |
Maike Kessing FuRV Neuenkirchen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 18:48:30 | 189 | High Point 2 G \ Old \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Hotline x Donnerhall \ B: Kasselmann,Ullrich \ O: Chongqin Yefan Intern. Riding Club, |
GER |
Christina Hammann RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 18:55:00 | 201 | Kavaler 3 S \ Trak. \ B \ 2000 \ x \ B: \ O: Martyanova,Valentina |
GER |
Magdalena Danninger RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 19:01:30 | 208 | Lesodoro S \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Londonderry x Calypso II \ B: Brüning,Hannes \ O: Rehkamp,Ann-Cathrin |
GER |
Ann-Cathrin Rehkamp RV Gehrde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 19:08:00 | 392 | Lexington 63 S \ Hann \ Df \ 2007 \ Londontime x \ B: Hess, Willi \ O: Beyer, Friederike |
GER |
Friederike Beyer RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 19:14:30 | 127 | Edward Louis B G \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Ehrentanz I x Donnerschlag \ B: Berthold,Theo \ O: Mansmann,Mandy-Julia |
GER |
Pauline Tiemeyer RFV Bochum-Stiepel e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 19:21:00 | 229 | Luxor 141 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Lauries Crusador xx x Davignon I \ B: Buck,Matthias \ O: Huch,Laura |
GER |
Laura Huch Gut Hohenkamp TurnierSC e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 19:27:30 | 81 | Del Rusch G \ Hann \ B \ 2000 \ Del Piero x World Cup I \ B: Rusch,Friedrich Wilhelm \ O: Philipp,Elke |
GER |
Carolin Schnarre RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 19:34:00 | 263 | Roadster 7 G \ Hann \ R \ 2004 \ Rotspon x Sandro \ B: Knabbe,Rainer \ O: Denker,Verena |
GER |
Verena Denker RFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 19:40:30 | 269 | Rolex 99 G \ Bay \ RSchi \ 2005 \ Rivero II x Furino \ B: Schrankl,Johann \ O: Tauber,Frieda |
GER |
Frieda Tauber RFV Greven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 19:47:00 | 271 | Rose Magic 2 M \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Roh Magic x Ehrentanz I \ B: Buddenbrock,Willi \ O: Ernst,Tanja,Ernst,Harald |
GER |
Helena Ernst LRFV Kirchhellen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 19:53:30 | 278 | Royal Lady 44 M \ KWPN \ Db \ 1998 \ Le Byou P x Kaiserstern xx \ B: Resim Dressage, \ O: Wessmann,Melanie |
GER |
Melanie Wessmann RFV Lingen u.U.e.V. |
judges | H: Peter Engel C: Harry Lorenz M: Lieselotte Ebrecht |