Nr. 7 Dressurprüfung Kl.M**
Finale für Junioren
Beginn 31.10.2015 09:15 Uhr
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | H | C | M | Gesamt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 162 | Florenctino W \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Rubinstein I \ Z: Klotz,Egon \ B: Bergjohann,Claus |
GER |
Ann-Cathrin Rieg RFV Göppingen |
257.5 (1) | 248 (1) | 254 (1) | 68.423% 759.50 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 220 | Lord's Liebelei S \ Rhld \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Loxley I x Haemon xx \ Z: Helbach,Irina \ B: Grellmann Dr.,Klaus |
GER |
Laura-Eve Grellmann TG Silverthof e.V. |
253 (2) | 247 (2) | 252 (2) | 67.748% 752.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 208 | Lesodoro H \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Londonderry x Calypso II \ Z: Brüning,Hannes \ B: Rehkamp,Ann-Cathrin |
GER |
Ann-Cathrin Rehkamp RV Gehrde e.V. |
247.5 (3) | 238 (4) | 242.5 (4) | 65.586% 728.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 271 | Rose Magic 2 S \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Roh Magic x Ehrentanz I \ Z: Buddenbrock,Willi \ B: Ernst,Tanja,Ernst,Harald |
GER |
Helena Ernst LRFV Kirchhellen e.V. |
242 (4) | 229.5 (8) | 244.5 (3) | 64.505% 716.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 129 | Empire 170 W \ KWPN \ B \ 2001 \ Hemmingway x Belisar \ Z: Staaks-Pouls,E. \ B: Stoschek,Julia |
GER |
Antonia Tielking Hanseatischer Reitclub e.V. |
239.5 (5) | 240 (3) | 232 (7) | 64.099% 711.50 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 192 | Horatio 15 W \ DR \ B \ 2000 \ Henry x Balthasar(=Gerrig Brenin Balth \ Z: Baumann,August \ B: Glück GbR/ Stefan u.Sabine Glück, |
GER |
Delia Glück RUFV Cappeln |
234.5 (7) | 236.5 (5) | 232.5 (6) | 63.378% 703.50 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 338 | Suri B S \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2008 \ San Amour x Ehrentusch \ Z: Busch,Bettina \ B: Bettenworth,Gisela |
GER |
Jule Ross ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e.V. |
235.5 (6) | 231.5 (7) | 234.5 (5) | 63.198% 701.50 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 201 | Kavaler 3 H \ Trak. \ B \ 2000 \ x \ Z: \ B: Martyanova,Valentina |
GER |
Magdalena Danninger RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
229.5 (8) | 235 (6) | 230.5 (8) | 62.613% 695.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 407 | Li-Si 2 S \ Rhld \ DB \ 2008 \ Lebenskünstler x Fidermark \ Z: Nicolaus,Silke \ B: Nicolaus,Silke |
GER |
Leonie Krull RV Haus Kierst |
227 (9) | 222.5 (9) | 228 (9) | 61.036% 677.50 |
Richter | H: Michael Settertobulte C: Harry Lorenz M: Peter Engel |