Prize of Platzmann Federn Unternehmensgruppe GmbH & Co. KG
no. 16 Nat. jumping competition with two rounds (1.50 m)
Final german championships female riders
begin: 13.06.2015 14:15
competitors: 30
# | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 380 | Flower Boy 2 S \ AESRpf \ B \ 2003 \ Cheers Cassini x Figaro \ B: E.A.C.BV, \ O: Beeking,Pia-Katharina |
GER |
Pia-Katharina Beeking ZRFV Heiden e.V. |
2. | 102 | Carolus-Magnus G \ Meckl. \ Df \ 2003 \ Continue x Lord Kemm \ B: Reitanlagen Fleesensee GmbH, \ O: Sulz,Silke |
GER |
Denise Sulz ZRFV Borken e.V. |
3. | 152 | Chaccorina M \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Larenco \ B: Doetkotte,Georg \ O: Klaas,Hermann |
GER |
Eva Bitter RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
4. | 465 | Lasco 29 G \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Laptop x Acord II \ B: Temmen,Franz \ O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG, |
GER |
Jana Wargers RFV Greven e.V. |
5. | 626 | Stakki's Jumper S \ Ung. \ Db \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x Gouverneur \ B: \ O: Sprehe,Josef |
GER |
Jörne Sprehe RC Herzogenaurach e.V. |
6. | 539 | Pius 40 G \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Pontifex x Landjonker (Fruhling) \ B: Schulze-Kersting,Bernd \ O: Meyer zu Bexten GmbH u.Co KG, |
GER |
Mynou Diederichsmeier RV Aller-Weser |
7. | 223 | Codex 22 S \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Consolidator x Heartbreaker \ B: Champions Home Ltd., \ O: Jürgen Fitschen & Janne Meyer, |
GER |
Janne-Friederike Meyer Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
8. | 513 | Mustax Catoki's Cannon S \ Holst \ Db \ 2005 \ Catoki x Exorbitant xx \ B: Henning,Heinz \ O: European Youngsters , |
GER |
Karin Ernsting RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
9. | 75 | Candino 9 G \ Old \ B \ 2001 \ Contender x Argentinus \ B: Hofeditz,Erwin \ O: Jonigkeit,Leonie |
GER |
Leonie Jonigkeit RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
10. | 260 | Coragioso G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2002 \ Cassini I x Corrado I \ B: Ingwersen,Hans-Karsten \ O: Scharrer,Günter |
GER |
Franziska Scharrer RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V. |
11. | 508 | Mayar S \ KWPN \ F \ 2003 \ Nassau x Ahorn \ B: \ O: Hindelang,Carina |
GER |
Carina Hindelang RFV Ansbach Alte Ulanen e.V. |
12. | 169 | Charmonie 11 M \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Ramirado x Cassini I \ B: Vollersen,Johann \ O: Klingele,Dietmar,Klingele,Dominik,Klingele,Carmen |
GER |
Pia Reich RV Dreiländereck |
13. | 541 | Podolski G \ Pol. \ Db \ 2002 \ Efez x Cherson xx \ B: \ O: Weiden,Erika von der |
GER |
Diana Bülles RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. |
14. | 449 | La Pasion de Caballo Ulika M \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Colman x Contender \ B: Kröger,Peter \ O: Penzlin,Lothar |
GER |
Evi Penzlin RV Breitenburg e.V. |
15. | 682 | Lando's Star G \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Lando x Carthago \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Kruse, Elisabeth |
GER |
Elisabeth Kruse RV Balve e.V. |
16. | 159 | Chanoc S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Caretino x Ramiro \ B: Kuhn,Christiane \ O: Deuerer,Hans-Jürgen |
GER |
Tina Deuerer RC Bretten |
17. | 576 | Rahmannshof Stagoldina M \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Stakkato Gold x Landor S \ B: Leuteritz,Martin \ O: Bormann,Ina von |
GER |
Ina von Bormann RFV Jettingen e.V. |
18. | 93 | Caressina M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2003 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Sion \ B: Henne,Alexander \ O: Lütgenau,Margret |
GER |
Marie Lütgenau Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V. |
19. | 5 | Acanthya M \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Adlantico As x Argentinus \ B: Hart,Thomas \ O: Orschel,Cassandra |
GER |
Cassandra Orschel RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
20. | 91 | Carena 11 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2001 \ Corrado I x Alcatraz \ B: Schaffer,Karl-Heinz \ O: Voß,Gretchen |
GER |
Miriam Schneider RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
21. | 79 | Capilot G \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Caspar x Pilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Pia-Katharina Beeking ZRFV Heiden e.V. |
22. | 59 | Cab Driver G \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Con Air x Coriograf B \ B: ZG Schmid,Johann u.Katja \ O: Sulz,Silke,Sulz,Denise |
GER |
Denise Sulz ZRFV Borken e.V. |
23. | 432 | Inliner S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Iberio x Sao Paulo \ B: Naber,Alois \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle, |
GER |
Eva Bitter RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
24. | 505 | Luna 1509 M \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2006 \ L'Avian x Leader M \ B: König,Leo \ O: Sprehe,Jörne |
GER |
Jörne Sprehe RC Herzogenaurach e.V. |
25. | 116 | Caspar 213 G \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Acord II \ B: Meyer zu Bexten,Ulrich \ O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG, |
GER |
Jana Wargers RFV Greven e.V. |
26. | 642 | Tequila Sunrise 43 M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Chalan x Acobat II \ B: Schulz,Erwin \ O: Grün,Christine |
GER |
Laura Jane Hackbarth RV St. Peter-Ording e.V. |
27. | 627 | Stalido G \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Stakkato x Calido I \ B: Bosse,Renate \ O: Jordan,Eberhard |
GER |
Mynou Diederichsmeier RV Aller-Weser |
28. | 166 | Charlotta 25 M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2005 \ Contini x Piano II \ B: Rüther-Rohde,Wilhelm-Josef \ O: Fitschen ,Jürgen |
GER |
Janne-Friederike Meyer Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
29. | 239 | Concord 60 G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Con Air x Aljano \ B: ZG Clausen,Hans-Peter u.Margaret \ O: European Youngsters , |
GER |
Karin Ernsting RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
30. | 381 | Flying Boy 20 G \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ Fly High I x Sao Paulo \ B: Heidemann,Horst \ O: Blum,Simone |
GER |
Simone Blum LRFV Massenhausen e.V. |
prize money | 15.000,00 EUR |
judges | Peter Schmerling Joachim Geilfus Eckhard Hilker |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |