Prize of Firma Desch Antriebstechnik GmbH und Co KG
no. 23 Nat. jumping competition (1.40 m)
begin: 12.06.2015 19:15
competitors: 32
# | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 357 | Empire State G \ ZW \ Db \ 2003 \ Riccione x Lanciano \ B: Etz,Christoph \ O: FTD Sportpferde, |
GER |
Florian Dolinschek RSV Winterlingen |
2. | 393 | Gala D M \ BWP \ F \ 2006 \ Cicero Z x Cascadeur \ B: Didden,Luc \ O: Schwabe,Henry |
GER |
Andreas Kreuzer RTG Silberberghof |
3. | 398 | Gicco S \ Dt.Pf \ F \ 2004 \ Golliath Life x Juvenalis \ B: Bellof,Dieter-Otto \ O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG, |
GER |
Jana Wargers RFV Greven e.V. |
4. | 511 | Montero 13 G \ Holst \ Db \ 2007 \ Montender x Landjunge \ B: Pöhlmann Dr.,Klaus-Jürgen \ O: Brinkmann,Marius |
GER |
Marius Brinkmann RFV Lüdinghausen e.V. |
5. | 545 | Pret a Tout G \ SF \ F \ 2003 \ Hiram Chambertin x Stew Boy \ B: \ O: Krech,Ruth |
GER |
Kaya Lüthi Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V. |
6. | 570 | Quintia M \ Holst \ Db \ 2004 \ Quinar x Cor de la Bryere \ B: Cottäus,Manfred \ O: Erfurt,Astrid |
GER |
Felicitas Erfurt Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V. |
7. | 757 | Savoy 51 G \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Stolzenberg x Lordanos \ B: Wehrs, Eitel \ O: Ramsbrock, Heinrich |
GER |
Josef-Jonas Sprehe RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
8. | 752 | Vacharco G \ \ F \ 1998 \ Darco x \ B: \ O: Firestone, Bertram u.Diana |
GER |
Marcel Marschall RV Altheim |
9. | 34 | Avalon 308 G \ Bay \ B \ 2006 \ Alvarez x Concorde \ B: Holzeder,Johannes \ O: Viehweg,Gabriele |
GER |
Michael Viehweg PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V. |
10. | 85 | Capuccino 39 G \ Old \ B \ 2001 \ Clerus x Mytens xx \ B: Sipple,Elmar \ O: Gestüt Katharinenhof/Lill, |
GER |
Maximilian Lill PSG Schweizer Hof e.V. |
11. | 117 | Casparo 12 S \ OS \ Schi \ 2004 \ Caspar x Drosselklang II \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Christopher Kläsener RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
12. | 186 | Chicago 109 G \ Württ \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Corofino II x Loving Dancer \ B: ZG Schreckenhöfer,Bernhard u.Gerold \ O: Widmann,Simon |
GER |
Simon Widmann RFV Markt Schwaben e.V. |
13. | 272 | Cornet's Adel 2 S \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Sao Paulo \ B: Kampherbeek,Egbert \ O: Helbling,Jean-Michel |
GER |
Pia Reich RV Dreiländereck |
14. | 286 | Crazy Cato G \ Hann \ Df \ 2005 \ Calido I x Crazy Cocktail \ B: Böse,Katrin \ O: Bormann,Franz,Bormann,Finja |
GER |
Friso Bormann RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. |
15. | 762 | Gosbodino 2 G \ ZW \ Db \ 2003 \ Granni x Venu du Theil \ B: Scherrmann, Armin \ O: Budde, Jürgen |
GER |
Laureen Budde RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. |
16. | 564 | Quinaro 3 G \ Old \ F \ 2002 \ Quattro B x Figaro \ B: Harms,Carsten \ O: Vaske,Henry |
GER |
Henry Vaske RG Klein Roscharden |
17. | 195 | Christdorn S \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Gluecksstern \ B: Terfoorth,Elmire \ O: Haupt- und Landgestüt Marbach, |
GER |
Gerrit Nieberg RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
18. | 265 | Coriander 16 G \ Bay \ B \ 2006 \ Candillo x Lord Inci Pit \ B: Landes,Artur \ O: Schweiger,Corinna |
GER |
Kirsten Schweiger PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V. |
19. | 296 | Crossfire 17 G \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Carinue x Cento \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: FTD Sportpferde, |
GER |
Florian Dolinschek RSV Winterlingen |
20. | 68 | Calvilot G \ OS \ Df \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Quilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Las Nubes GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Andreas Kreuzer RTG Silberberghof |
21. | 274 | Cornet's Dream W. M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Traunstein \ B: Witt,Helmut \ O: Witt,Helmut |
GER |
Jana Wargers RFV Greven e.V. |
22. | 198 | Cidan G \ Old \ Db \ 2005 \ Chico's Boy x Ritual \ B: Lübsen,Eckhard \ O: Dressurstall Irina Reisinger,Brinkmann,Simone |
GER |
Marius Brinkmann RFV Lüdinghausen e.V. |
23. | 671 | Wilane M \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Widolan (Willi) \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Kaya Lüthi Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V. |
24. | 278 | Corradino 4 G \ ZW \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Corrado I x Escudo I \ B: Marx,Rudolf \ O: Erfurt,Astrid |
GER |
Felicitas Erfurt Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V. |
25. | 758 | Cevin Costner S \ Old \ Db \ 2004 \ Chico's Boy x Calvin \ B: Biermann, Martina \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH |
GER |
Josef-Jonas Sprehe RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
26. | 751 | Castigo della Caccia S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Caretino x Ahorn Z \ B: Rumohr, Casper von \ O: S.S.D. La Caccia Coop. Soc. Agri. O |
GER |
Marcel Marschall RV Altheim |
27. | 280 | Cortis G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Con Air x Chambertin \ B: Siebke-Baasch,Rita \ O: Viehweg,Gabriele |
GER |
Michael Viehweg PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V. |
28. | 224 | Colantinue G \ Hess \ B \ 2006 \ Colander x Continue \ B: Rippe,Dieter \ O: Gestüt Katharinenhof/Lill, |
GER |
Maximilian Lill PSG Schweizer Hof e.V. |
29. | 820 | Chacciana M \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Andiamo Z \ B: \ O: Kochetova,Ljubov |
GER |
Christopher Kläsener RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
30. | 253 | Cool Lady 3 M \ Württ \ B \ 2004 \ Candillo x Goldstrand \ B: Hartmann,Helmut \ O: Hambrecht,Hans-Dieter |
GER |
Simon Widmann RFV Markt Schwaben e.V. |
31. | 295 | Croesus S \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Casall x Coronado \ B: Pries,Karl-Heinrich \ O: Bücheler,Paul |
GER |
Pia Reich RV Dreiländereck |
32. | 287 | Crazy Chara M \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Calido I x Crazy Cocktail \ B: Böse,Katrin \ O: Bormann,Finja |
GER |
Friso Bormann RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. |
prize money | 2.000,00 EUR |
judges | Joachim Geilfus Ali Kucuk |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |