Optimum Welcome Prize
no. 26 Int. competition against the clock (1.40 m)
CSI2* - FEI Art. 238.2.1
Opening class small and large Tour
begin: 11.06.2015 14:00
competitors: 102
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 14:00:00 | 24 | Appearance 2 M \ Old \ Db \ 2003 \ Armitage x Levantos I \ B: Voelkerding,Hans \ O: Sportpferde Ehning GbR,Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Johannes Ehning ZRFV Borken e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 14:00:00 | 606 | Seal 6 G \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Satisfaction I x Garant \ B: Schenk,Holger \ O: Reitanlage am Ried/Rolf Kunze, |
GER |
Klaus Otte-Wiese RV Hellefeld e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 14:00:00 | 793 | Artistiek G \ Z.Rpf \ GREY \ 2005 \ Air Jordan Z x Indorado \ B: \ O: Stal het Oosterbrook BV |
IRL |
Conor Drain Ireland |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 14:00:00 | 702 | Limonchello NT S \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Caletto x Calido I \ B: Nagel-Tornau, Peter \ O: Nagel-Tornau, Peter |
GER |
Christian Kukuk ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 14:00:00 | 137 | Cayles G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Casall x Lord Inci Pit \ B: Krautwald,Winfried \ O: Krautwald,Edeltraud |
GER |
Felix Haßmann RV Lienen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 14:00:00 | 787 | Balounito G \ OS \ R \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Widolan (Willi) \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG, |
SWE |
Nicole Persson ZRFV Borken e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 14:00:00 | 782 | Corana's M&M G \ KWPN \ GREY \ 2007 \ Entouchable (KWPN) x Impuls \ B: \ O: Hayashi,Tadayoshi |
JPN |
Tadahiro Hayashi Japan |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 14:00:00 | 778 | Lenin 6 G \ Bay \ DB \ 2004 \ La Pilot x Acord I \ B: ZG Jetzinger,Alfons u.Maria \ O: Holler Dr.,Andrea |
ITA |
Michael Cristofoletti RFV Greven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 14:00:00 | 494 | Lorelli G \ Old \ B \ 2000 \ Lord Pezi x Aldatus \ B: Voßhage,Karl \ O: Peter Weinberg Sportpferde GmbH, |
GER |
Jan Wernke RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 14:00:00 | 529 | Petite Framiree M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Dollar Du Murier x Calando I \ B: Lohse,Hans-Hinrich \ O: J.Heyer Pferdeausbildungsbetrieb Gm |
GER |
Joachim Heyer RUFV Cappeln |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 14:00:00 | 761 | Contutto S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Cartani x \ B: ZG Belz, Marion u.Norbert \ O: Schill, Joachim |
GER |
Alexander Schill RV Ichenheim |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 14:00:00 | 95 | Carl 59 G \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Cartani x Landino \ B: Budde,Ludger \ O: Kemper,Dieter |
GER |
Frederik Knorren RV Würselen 1925 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 14:00:00 | 389 | FST Calzada M \ DSP \ B \ 2006 \ Liberty Son x Couleur-Rubin \ B: Irmisch,Udo \ O: Kölz,Michael |
GER |
Michael Kölz PSV Leisnig e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 14:00:00 | 104 | Carrasco 3 G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Caretino x Capitol I \ B: Krohn,Hans-Otto \ O: Weishaupt,Josef |
GER |
Maximilian Weishaupt RFV Jettingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 14:00:00 | 553 | Quantara 5 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Quantum x Cassini I \ B: Hansen,Ingo \ O: Petersen,Hans-Jürgen |
GER |
Martina Wrede RV Balve e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 14:00:00 | 457 | Lady Louise 2 M \ Old \ Schi \ 2005 \ Lord Weingard x Acord II \ B: Fick,Diedrich \ O: Gut Darß GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Hans-Thorben Rüder Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 14:00:00 | 683 | Cellie 2 M \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Numero Uno x \ B: Stal Veldhuis \ O: Kruse, Elisabeth |
GER |
Elisabeth Kruse RV Balve e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 14:00:00 | 16 | Amaretas G \ Lit.W \ B \ 2006 \ Aromats x Limozas \ B: \ O: Firestone,Bertram u.Diana |
GER |
Markus Renzel RV Alt Marl e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 14:00:00 | 795 | Billy King G \ Old \ CHEST \ 2003 \ Baloubet Du Rouet x Quilot \ B: \ O: Kuyten,Suus Horse BV |
NED |
Suus Kuyten NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 14:00:00 | 613 | Singular LS La Silla S \ MEXRpf \ Db \ 2006 \ Fergar Mail (Chapultepec la Si x Stakkato \ B: \ O: Gretzer,Maria u.Wivi Anne |
GER |
Marcus Ehning ZRFV Borken e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 14:00:00 | 772 | Bitango G \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x Gardeulan II \ B: Baade, Tanja \ O: Koch, Dr. Guenter |
DEN |
Christoffer Lindenberg Warsteiner RV e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 14:00:00 | 149 | Chacco La Loi S \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Hors la Loi II \ B: Heyst,Ann van \ O: Lütgenau,Margret |
GER |
Marie Lütgenau Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 14:00:00 | 779 | Amadu G \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2005 \ INDOCTRO x MARLON \ B: \ O: Aimilios,Martini |
GRE |
Monika Martini Greece |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 14:00:00 | 193 | Chloé M \ Z.Rpf \ Db \ 2007 \ Chippendale Z x Quicksilver \ B: Saelmans,Johann \ O: Fitschen ,Jürgen |
GER |
Janne-Friederike Meyer Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 14:00:00 | 440 | JP's Winzerin M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Carinjo x Acobat II \ B: Petersen,Jakob \ O: Sprehe,Jörne,Schroll,Sandra |
GER |
Jörne Sprehe RC Herzogenaurach e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 14:00:00 | 797 | Abache G \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2005 \ Cantos x Lux \ B: \ O: Verhagen de heer H.C. |
NED |
Charlotte Verhagen NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 14:00:00 | 780 | Bestinov v.L. M \ KWPN \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Ustinov x Indorado \ B: Leur,B. van \ O: Gkouskova,Anna |
ITA |
Andre Sakakini RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 14:00:00 | 97 | Carlotta 168 M \ Holst \ Db \ 2007 \ Cormint x Acobat II \ B: Voß,Hermann Otto \ O: Melcher,Bernd |
GER |
Kathrin Müller ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 14:00:00 | 715 | Alicia SN M \ SWB \ B \ 2004 \ x \ B: Jonasson, Birgitta \ O: Stall Moorhof |
GER |
Carsten-Otto Nagel RFV Stall Moorhof |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 14:00:00 | 417 | High Voltage SB M \ SF \ B \ 2005 \ Quaprice x Cortus \ B: Leuhusen,Carin \ O: Banki,Shadi |
GER |
David Will RUF Pfungstadt e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 14:00:00 | 771 | Quick Z G \ Z.Rpf \ DARKB \ 2006 \ Quasimodo Z x Indoctro \ B: \ O: Tucker,Linda & Nisbett,Patrick |
BER |
Patrick Nisbett Bermuda |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 14:00:00 | 122 | Cassedy 18 G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Cessna x Triomphe de Muze \ B: König,Leo \ O: Eufinger,Heinz |
GER |
Jörg Oppermann RFV Elz e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 14:00:00 | 802 | Lewin 5 G \ Sachs \ BAY \ 2002 \ LEWINSKI x FIDELIO \ B: \ O: Société Civile de l'ECURIE MEAUTRY |
FRA |
Margaux Rocuet France |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 14:00:00 | 547 | Puaro S \ LetW \ B \ 2005 \ Pedro(n.gek.) x Salana-Radiants \ B: \ O: Lux-Horses S.A.,Sportpferde Felix Schneider GmbH, |
GER |
Felix Schneider RV Ostenhof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Break ca. 5 Min. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 14:00:00 | 785 | Heraldo S G \ Dt.Sp. \ B \ 2003 \ Heraldicus x Nobel V \ B: Gestüt Sachsen, \ O: Zhu,Mei Mei |
CHN |
Mei Mei Zhu ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 14:00:00 | 88 | Caramba 70 M \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Clinton x Contender \ B: Dierker,Georg \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried |
GER |
Patrick Stühlmeyer RUFV Rulle |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 14:00:00 | 712 | Chando 2 G \ Württ \ B \ 2007 \ Con Air x Quintero \ B: Schuler, Lorenz \ O: Beck, Oliver |
GER |
Philipp Weishaupt ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 14:00:00 | 127 | Castellaro G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cristallo x Lancer III \ B: ZG Horstmeyer,Norbert u.Phillip \ O: Eberhart,Evelyne |
GER |
Michael Beckmann RV Alt Marl e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 14:00:00 | 512 | Mustax Amity M \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Aloube Z x Capitol I \ B: Rathjen,Klaus \ O: Hof Herding, |
GER |
Karin Ernsting RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 14:00:00 | 622 | Special One 2 S \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Stakkato x Escudo I \ B: Pahlmann,Hans-Heinrich \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Jan Sprehe RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 14:00:00 | 584 | RMF Valiente G \ KWPN \ B \ 2001 \ Quasimodo van de Molendreef x Ramiro \ B: \ O: Nagel-Tornau,Sarah |
GER |
Sarah Nagel-Tornau Ländl. RV Repetal e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 14:00:00 | 814 | Warrego Jericho G \ \ GREY \ 2004 \ Warrego Sandon x Sylvester \ B: \ O: Godwin,David |
AUS |
David Godwin Australia |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 14:00:00 | 598 | Sam S G \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x Pluspunkt \ B: Schäfer,Manuela \ O: Schäfer,Manuela,Schäfer,Hendrik |
GER |
Christoph Hassenbürger Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 14:00:00 | 569 | Quintana de Capitol M \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Quidamo x Con Capitol \ B: Richter,Antonius \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Denis Nielsen RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 14:00:00 | 789 | Cesar 64 S \ BWP \ B \ 2002 \ UTRILLO VAN DE HEFFINCK x FLUGEL VAN LA ROCHE \ B: STOETERIJ DORPERHEIDE \ O: Bridgeside Farms LLC, |
USA |
Bliss Heers RV Albersloh e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 14:00:00 | 767 | Yandoo Oaks Constellation G \ n.b. \ BAY \ 2006 \ Unknown x Unknown \ B: \ O: Winning,Kerrie |
AUS |
Jamie Kermond Australia |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 14:00:00 | 755 | Le Quidam S \ Holst \ Db \ 2002 \ Landjunge x Quidam de Revel \ B: Harjes, Wolfgang \ O: Harjes, Wolfgang |
GER |
Hans-Dieter Dreher RV Dreiländereck |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 14:00:00 | 804 | Startlette de la Roque M \ n.b. \ BAY \ 2006 \ JUMPY DES FONTAINES CSSF x KANNAN \ B: \ O: Madame Déborah FELDMAN |
FRA |
Edward Levy France |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 14:00:00 | 107 | Casablanca 98 M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cristallo x Lancer III \ B: Hagen,Franz-Josef u.Henriette \ O: Gestüt Gut Neuenhof KG, |
GER |
Caroline Clemens RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 14:00:00 | 12 | Alice 355 M \ DSP \ F \ 2007 \ Askari x Landrebell \ B: Mewes,Ralf \ O: Blum,Simone |
GER |
Simone Blum LRFV Massenhausen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 14:00:00 | 84 | Captain Sparrow 5 G \ Holst \ Db \ 2007 \ Cormint x Barnaul xx \ B: Pohling,Manfred \ O: Equi Future Champions SCA SICAV-SIF |
GER |
Michael Jung RSG Altheim |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 14:00:00 | 111 | Cashflow 6 S \ Holst \ Db \ 2004 \ Cash and Carry x Quinar \ B: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf \ O: Buri,Ferenc |
GER |
Jörg Naeve RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 14:00:00 | 246 | Conte Couleur G \ Holst \ F \ 2005 \ Contendro II x Coriano \ B: Rijkens,Tjeert \ O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens, |
GER |
Janine Rijkens RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 14:00:00 | 38 | Bandolino 6 G \ Bay \ B \ 2007 \ Baloubino B x Acasino B \ B: Feder,Erwin \ O: Weisbauer,Renate,Weisbauer,Gerhard |
GER |
Gerrit Schepers Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 14:00:00 | 94 | Carisma 109 G \ Grpf.o.R \ B \ 2005 \ x \ B: Züchter nicht bekannt, \ O: Grün,Christine |
GER |
Laura Jane Hackbarth RV St. Peter-Ording e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 14:00:00 | 747 | El Bandiata B M \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ El Bundy I x \ B: Bruns, Broer \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH |
GER |
Mario Stevens RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 14:00:00 | 527 | Perigueux S \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ Perpignon x Stakkato \ B: Jacobs Dr.,Karl-Otto \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle, |
GER |
Eva Bitter RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 14:00:00 | 297 | Csarano D'Argilla Z S \ Z.Rpf \ F \ 2004 \ Coriano x Skippy II \ B: Haerens,Guy \ O: Haerens,Guy |
GER |
Holger Wulschner RC Passin e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 14:00:00 | 402 | Goldstar 34 G \ Hann \ F \ 2001 \ Goldfever I x Voltaire \ B: Kamphorst,Arend \ O: Jost,Sabine |
GER |
Mynou Diederichsmeier RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | 14:00:00 | 279 | Cortez EGE G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2002 \ Corrado I x Cascavelle \ B: Egenter,Hans \ O: Sulz,Silke |
GER |
Denise Sulz ZRFV Borken e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | 14:00:00 | 37 | Bandolero 51 G \ Dt.Pf \ F \ 2007 \ Balzaci x Ludwig von Bayern \ B: Weißing,Herbert \ O: Fun-Dressage GbR, |
GER |
Angelique Rüsen RV Hof Ruppertsmühle Sinn e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | 14:00:00 | 775 | Tabea 20 M \ Holst \ BAY \ 2003 \ Contendro x Fernando \ B: Eim, Günter \ O: Talaat,Mohammed |
EGY |
Mohammed Talaat Egypt |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | 14:00:00 | 768 | Blanez M \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2006 \ Unknown x Unknown \ B: \ O: Saleh al Armouti,Hussein |
AUS |
Jamie Winning Australia |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | 14:00:00 | 134 | Catoki's Lady - SP M \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Catoki x Landsieger I \ B: Pfleumer,Sven \ O: Pedersen,Lars |
GER |
Miriam Schneider RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | 14:00:00 | 485 | Liostro 52 G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Lansing x Cassini I \ B: Mayerföls,Franz \ O: Mang,Thomas |
GER |
Klaus Otte-Wiese RV Hellefeld e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | 14:00:00 | 135 | Cayenne 162 M \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Gonfaron \ B: Weigel,Kira \ O: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Johannes Ehning ZRFV Borken e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | 14:00:00 | 808 | Landkrona G \ Bay \ DB \ 2005 \ Landprinz x Grandeur \ B: Feigl Dr.,Helmut \ O: Zielowski,Wolfgang |
JPN |
Tadahiro Hayashi Japan |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | 14:00:00 | 187 | Chicca 31 M \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Clearway x Grannus \ B: Krautwald,Winfried \ O: Krautwald,Winfried |
GER |
Felix Haßmann RV Lienen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69. | 14:00:00 | 794 | Zidane G \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2004 \ Germus R x Landwind ll B \ B: \ O: Dhr. E. Berkhof & Fam. Viscaal |
IRL |
Conor Drain Ireland |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Break ca. 5 Min. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70. | 14:00:00 | 634 | Strombuli G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Stalypso x Couleur-Rubin \ B: Wendeln,Paul \ O: Wendeln,Peter |
GER |
Joachim Heyer RUFV Cappeln |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71. | 14:00:00 | 550 | Quaddro 4 G \ Holst \ F \ 2005 \ Quantum x Lavall II \ B: Schmidt,Axel \ O: Kölz,Michael |
GER |
Michael Kölz PSV Leisnig e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72. | 14:00:00 | 681 | Conloubet G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Kruse, Elisabeth |
GER |
Elisabeth Kruse RV Balve e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73. | 14:00:00 | 26 | Arcasia M \ Grpf.o.R \ B \ 2001 \ Unbekannt x \ B: Züchter nicht bekannt, \ O: Bischoff,Melanie |
GER |
Melanie Bischoff RFV e.V.Miesau |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
74. | 14:00:00 | 796 | Dallas du Domaine Z G \ KWPN \ CHEST \ 2004 \ DARCO x CALIDO I \ B: \ O: Kuyten,Suus Horse BV |
NED |
Suus Kuyten NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
75. | 14:00:00 | 773 | Rebell 549 G \ Holst \ DB \ 2003 \ Ramiro's Son II x \ B: Ratjen, Henning \ O: SL Design A/S |
DEN |
Christoffer Lindenberg Warsteiner RV e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
76. | 14:00:00 | 559 | Quick Step 53 M \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Pontifex \ B: ZG Fockenberg,Norbert u.Petra \ O: Gröning,Ralf |
GER |
Markus Renzel RV Alt Marl e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
77. | 14:00:00 | 633 | Strolchi 26 G \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ Stakkato x Calypso II \ B: Habermann,Helmut \ O: Lütgenau,Margret |
GER |
Marie Lütgenau Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
78. | 14:00:00 | 442 | Kick like bum G \ SAnha \ Schi \ 2002 \ Kolibri x Kronenkranich xx \ B: Lühe,Erhard \ O: Sprehe,Josef |
GER |
Jörne Sprehe RC Herzogenaurach e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
79. | 14:00:00 | 705 | Carilot S \ OS \ Schi \ 2006 \ Carinue x Quilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH |
GER |
Christian Kukuk ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
80. | 14:00:00 | 652 | Upsala 25 M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Quite Capitol x Caretino \ B: Borßim,Ernst \ O: Kostka,Birgit |
GER |
Hans-Thorben Rüder Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
81. | 14:00:00 | 173 | Chateau Palmer G \ OS \ Schi \ 2006 \ Carinue x Kannan \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gruber,Karl |
GER |
Maximilian Weishaupt RFV Jettingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
82. | 14:00:00 | 582 | Rhapsodie St Jean M \ SF \ B \ 2005 \ Quick Star x Iris Landai \ B: \ O: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller, |
GER |
Kathrin Müller ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
83. | 14:00:00 | 777 | Cucuma M \ Holst \ DB \ 2003 \ Caretino x Fernando \ B: Harjes,Wolfgang \ O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG, |
ITA |
Michael Cristofoletti RFV Greven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
84. | 14:00:00 | 717 | Qubo G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Quite Capitol x Caretino \ B: Sievers, Harm \ O: Stall Moorhof |
GER |
Carsten-Otto Nagel RFV Stall Moorhof |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
85. | 14:00:00 | 30 | Aspen 11 S \ Holst \ B \ 2000 \ Acorado I x Falkner \ B: Stall Wacholderheide/G.-P.u.F.Iqbal \ O: Kerpen,Kristina |
GER |
Frederik Knorren RV Würselen 1925 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
86. | 14:00:00 | 382 | For Cornet S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ For Pleasure x Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows \ B: Meyer,Jens \ O: König,Leo |
GER |
Jörg Oppermann RFV Elz e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
87. | 14:00:00 | 788 | Lexington 65 G \ KWPN \ F \ 2001 \ Andiamo Z x Dageraad \ B: Enckevort,H. van \ O: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG, |
SWE |
Nicole Persson ZRFV Borken e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
88. | 14:00:00 | 798 | Zimba HL M \ \ GREY \ 2004 \ Berlin x Corland \ B: \ O: Verhagen,H.C. |
NED |
Charlotte Verhagen NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
89. | 14:00:00 | 803 | Qualifying de Hus G \ Holst \ CHEST \ 2005 \ QUANTUM x ALCATRAZ \ B: \ O: MONSIEUR BRUNO ROCUET |
FRA |
Margaux Rocuet France |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
90. | 14:00:00 | 133 | Catoki's Clever S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Catoki x Corrado I \ B: Wehlert,Sandra \ O: Greve,Karin |
GER |
Martina Wrede RV Balve e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
91. | 14:00:00 | 418 | Highrise G \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Stolzenberg x Western Star \ B: Lilje,Walter \ O: Gotham Enterprizes LLC, |
GRE |
Monika Martini Greece |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
92. | 14:00:00 | 759 | Limnos 4 G \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Limbus x Carry \ B: Bartjen, August \ O: Schill, Alexander |
GER |
Alexander Schill RV Ichenheim |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
93. | 14:00:00 | 583 | River Dance Semilly S \ SF \ B \ 2005 \ Kalaska de Semilly x Ulior des Isles \ B: Levallois,Richard \ O: Codre,Florin |
GER |
David Will RUF Pfungstadt e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
94. | 14:00:00 | 577 | Rahmannshof's Baluga S \ BWP \ F \ 2002 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Darco \ B: Braeckevelt,Andre \ O: Bormann,Ulla von |
GER |
Felix Schneider RV Ostenhof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
95. | 14:00:00 | 403 | Grace 319 M \ Thuer \ F \ 2002 \ Armitage x Beach Boy \ B: Nölken,Ulrich \ O: Fitschen,Jürgen,Meyer,Janne-Friederike |
GER |
Janne-Friederike Meyer Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
96. | 14:00:00 | 631 | Startlight G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Stakkato Gold x Landadel \ B: Sprehe,Albert \ O: Sprehe,Albert |
GER |
Jan Sprehe RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
97. | 14:00:00 | 293 | Cristy M \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2006 \ Canturo x Landlord \ B: Lefevere,Jozef \ O: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Marcus Ehning ZRFV Borken e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
98. | 14:00:00 | 706 | Sunfire 9 M \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Stakkato x \ B: Vogel, Elmar \ O: Flaig, Dr. Hermann |
GER |
Philipp Weishaupt ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
99. | 14:00:00 | 769 | Balasz S \ OS \ BLACK \ 2005 \ BALOU DU ROUET x SILJANA \ B: \ O: Tucker,Linda & Nisbett,Patrick |
BER |
Patrick Nisbett Bermuda |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
100. | 14:00:00 | 656 | Vabio 2 G \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Valentino x Drosselklang II \ B: Bolte,Heinfried \ O: Wernke,Ruth |
GER |
Jan Wernke RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
101. | 14:00:00 | 525 | Peking Queen M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2005 \ Peking x Arpeggio \ B: Hempen,Hubert \ O: Clemens,Bettina |
GER |
Caroline Clemens RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
102. | 14:00:00 | 786 | Lady Capitol M \ Holst \ DB \ 2002 \ Lancer II x Capitol I \ B: Thormählen,Harm \ O: Zhu,Mei Mei |
CHN |
Mei Mei Zhu ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V. |
prize money | 4.000,00 EUR |
judges | Joachim Geilfus Eckhard Hilker Ali Kucuk |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |