Nr. 2 Springprfg.Kl.S m.St.*

Großer Preis der Stadt Beerfelden

Beginn: 12.07.2015 15:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 25

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 2 Abraxas 137
H \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Aljano x Akinos \ Z: Schmidt,Ejner \ B: Götz,Christian
 
GER
Georg-Karl Reitbauer
RFV Biebesheim e.V.
2. 7 All the time
H \ Hann \ Db \ 2002 \ Adlantus As x Graf Remus \ Z: Böttjer,Wilfried \ B: Stall Schmidt,
 
GER
Heike Hofmann
RFV Biebesheim e.V.
3. 16 Apple Jack 12
W \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Acolord x Caletto I \ Z: Seemann,Silke \ B: Zewe,Hans
 
GER
Bernd Herbert
RFV Viernheim
4. 43 Calippo 23
H \ Holst \ B \ 1999 \ Candillo x Lakai \ Z: Thies,Klaus \ B: Keller,Birgit,Delp,Marco
 
GER
Marco Delp
RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
5. 55 Cannabiss
S \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Cannavaro x Sandro \ Z: Brühl,Lothar \ B: Weinel,Sabrina
 
GER
Marco Löw
RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
6. 62 Carisma 95
S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2003 \ Charriol x Narew xx \ Z: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung Gmb \ B: Beisswenger,Carlo
 
GER
Carlo Beisswenger
RFV Rot am See
7. 92 Cessina 3
S \ OS \ DbkaS \ 2003 \ Centesimo I x Calido I \ Z: Eckert,Erhard \ B: Eckert,Erhard
 
GER
Elisabeth Meyer
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
8. 134 Con Blanco
W \ Bay \ B \ 2004 \ Con Capitol x Asti Spumante \ Z: Purucker,Erwin \ B: Keller,Heinrich
 
GER
Heiko Rabenstein
RFV Bad Windsheim e.V.
9. 314 Umba
W \ ZW \ B \ 2001 \ Ulmos de Saulcy x Bariton \ Z: ZG Stumpf,Georg u.Wilma \ B: Stumpf,Rolf
 
GER
Rolf Stumpf
RFV Rossberg-Rossdorf
10. 4 Acords Lady
S \ Old \ Df \ 2001 \ Acord II x Cambridge \ Z: Michael Schwarz, \ B: Türke,Nadine,Türke,Klaus-Dieter jun.
 
GER
Klaus-Dieter jun. Türke
RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
11. 22 Atomic Sun
W \ Brdbg \ F \ 2002 \ Askari x Wanderlust \ Z: Zelt,Heiko \ B: Kuhn,Benjamin
 
GER
Benjamin Kuhn
RFV Ehestetten
12. 109 Chiara KM
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Chello I x Cassini I \ Z: ZG Ketelsen/Mahrt,Peter u. Elke \ B: Werner,Hans Otto
 
GER
Hans Otto Werner
RG Sandweg Hof e.V.
13. 338 Fromecs Lacontaire
S \ Old \ B \ 1998 \ Landor S x \ Z: Hayen, Erwin \ B: Müller, Alexander
 
GER
Alexander Müller
RV Philippsburg
14. 236 Mr. Cayday
W \ KWPN \ F \ 2006 \ Indorado x Amethist \ Z: Hoorn,G. \ B: Heidrich,Vanessa
 
GER
Luisa Engert
RFV Külsheim
15. 249 Pizzaro D
W \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Piano II x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ Z: Drewes,Josef GbR \ B: Rauner,Katja
 
GER
Klaus Müller
RFV Rot am See
16. 313 Twilight 27
S \ OS \ Df \ 2005 \ Forsyth x Landor S \ Z: Ziegeler Dr.,Klaus \ B: Ripplinger,Jessica
 
GER
Jessica Ripplinger
RFV Oberhausen 1929
10 Minuten Pause
17. 35 Buddy 170
W \ BWP \ Schi \ 2006 \ Caspar x Damocles \ Z: Pieters,Aster \ B: Hofmann,Heike,Reitbauer,Georg-Karl
 
GER
Georg-Karl Reitbauer
RFV Biebesheim e.V.
18. 135 Con Cody
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Contender x Cascavelle \ Z: Lass,Johann Peter \ B: Rosan-Daberkow,Milena
 
GER
Heike Hofmann
RFV Biebesheim e.V.
19. 346 Esquire 38
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ El Bundy I x \ Z: Wilms, Reinhard \ B: Hilgers, Stephan
 
GER
Bernd Herbert
RFV Viernheim
20. 76 Cassio D
W \ Old \ Db \ 2004 \ Cassini II x Rekord GL \ Z: Delp,Sabine \ B: Delp,Gerhard
 
GER
Marco Delp
RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
21. 180 Feine Wolke 3
S \ Hann \ B \ 1999 \ Wolkentänzer x Freiherr \ Z: Thiele,Wolfgang \ B: Löw,Marco
 
GER
Marco Löw
RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
22. 268 Quintus 74
W \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Quo Vados I x Grannus \ Z: Prior,Monika \ B: Prior,Monika
 
GER
Carlo Beisswenger
RFV Rot am See
23. 245 Pappa ante portas
W \ Westf \ Db \ 2006 \ Potential x Grannus \ Z: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius \ B: Meyer,Steffen
 
GER
Elisabeth Meyer
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
24. 281 Savje
W \ Württ \ B \ 2005 \ San Landino x Lanthano \ Z: Müller,Roland \ B: Graule,Andrea
 
GER
Heiko Rabenstein
RFV Bad Windsheim e.V.
25. 319 Vertico 4
W \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Uccello x Grannus \ Z: Schulte-Wiese Dr.,Hartmut \ B: Hengststation Weber,
 
GER
Rolf Stumpf
RFV Rossberg-Rossdorf


RichterWerner Burghardt
Dieter Melwitz