Nr. 5 Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.M*

1. 2 .Abt.:Preis der Fa. Optik Gross,Beerfelden

Beginn: 11.07.2015 12:15 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 60

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 78 Cassiopeia 92
S \ Bay \ F \ 2008 \ Starlight x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ Z: Becker,Christa \ B: Vollmert,Dieter
 
GER
Heiko Rabenstein
RFV Bad Windsheim e.V.
2. 345 Broadway 33
H \ Hann \ Schi \ 2008 \ x Giorgio \ Z: ZG Luttmann, Gudrun u.Heinrich \ B: Gotham Enterprizes LLC
 
GER
Elisabeth Meyer
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
3. 165 Eddy 278
W \ KWPN \ F \ 2009 \ C-Indoctro x Voltaire \ Z: Beerkens,H.A. \ B: Kudlek,Kirsten
 
SWE
Renee Johansson
RV Philippsburg
4. 8 Amarillo 84
W \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ FAN Holland (ex Holland) x Andiamo Z \ Z: Weerd,K. de \ B: Held,Elisa
 
GER
Elisa Held
RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
5. 25 Baileys 60
W \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Rushy xx \ Z: Fischer,Elke \ B: Tebbel,Rene
 
GER
Levent Ali Güngör
RFV Wenninger Höfe
6. 42 Calimbo 8
H \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Champion For Pleasure x Landor S \ Z: Bockmeyer,Klaus \ B: Bockmeyer,Klaus
 
GER
Luisa Engert
RFV Külsheim
7. 49 Calon B
S \ KWPN \ F \ 2007 \ C-Indoctro x Jasper \ Z: Beek,H. van \ B: Rauner,Felix
 
GER
Katja Rauner
RFV Rot am See
8. 67 Carlotta M
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cartani x Graf Grannus \ Z: Büch,Inge \ B: Müller,Ralf,Müller,Margareta
 
GER
Ralf Müller
RV Reilingen e.V.
9. 100 Chardonnay DWD
W \ BWP \ B \ 2002 \ Voltaire x Pikoer \ Z: ZG Smet u.Rotier, \ B: Kemmet,Philip Paul
 
GER
Philip Paul Kemmet
RV Heilbronn
10. 112 Chilly Billy 2
H \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cassini I x Sir Shostakovich xx \ Z: Rauch,Wolfgang \ B: Engert,Christian
 
GER
Frank Lugge
Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel
11. 127 Cobuss
W \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ C-Indoctro x Ahorn Z \ Z: Reek,Dieter \ B: Kunkel,Katrin
 
GER
Ingo Jungblut
RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
12. 181 Felino 26
W \ Holst \ B \ 1996 \ Falkner x Gaspari I \ Z: Below,Klaus \ B: Cappel,Susanne
 
GER
Erik Löb
RFV Oberzent/Beerfelden
13. 220 Latesco 3
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2000 \ Le Grand II x Carneval \ Z: Feil,Willi \ B: Keiper-Lucke,Nicole
 
GER
Nicole Keiper-Lucke
RV Löcherholz e.V.
14. 26 Baily 36
S \ Old \ Df \ 2007 \ De Niro x Bormio xx \ Z: Schulte,Helmut \ B: Goodman,Chenoa
 
GER
Thomas Julich
RFV Modautal e.V.
15. 55 Cannabiss
S \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Cannavaro x Sandro \ Z: Brühl,Lothar \ B: Weinel,Sabrina
 
GER
Marco Löw
RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
16. 102 Charly 1280
W \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Don Juan \ Z: Seide,Horst \ B: Arras,Martina
 
GER
Marie Christin Arras
RG am Waldeck Langenbrombach e.V.
17. 27 Baloubet - S
H \ Old \ F \ 2001 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Grand Canyon \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Wossmann,Herbert
 
GER
Franz Salzgeber
RV Philippsburg
18. 31 Bentley 51
H \ ZW \ B \ 2003 \ Becket x Le Grand III \ Z: Bruch,Graciela \ B: Bock,Kristina
 
GER
Kristina Bock
TG Birkighöfe Eppelheim
19. 59 Cara Mia 61
S \ Bay \ BSchi \ 2003 \ Compliment x Tristan \ Z: Sanladerer,Ferdinand \ B: Fingerhut,Julia
 
GER
Julia Fingerhut
RV Am Pohlheimer Wald
20. 64 Carla 129
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2006 \ Contendro I x Caretino \ Z: Deker,Rolf \ B: Hellmich,Andreas
 
GER
Britta Hellmich
RA TSV Weinsberg
21. 73 Casimir 131
H \ Holst \ Db \ 2008 \ Contender x Lavallo \ Z: Türke,Klaus-Dieter \ B: Türke,Lena-Marie
 
GER
Klaus-Dieter jun. Türke
RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
22. 82 Cato 62
W \ Württ \ B \ 2003 \ Capone II x Cor de Angelo J \ Z: Eckert,Gerhard \ B: Hellmich,Andreas
 
GER
Andreas Hellmich
RA TSV Weinsberg
23. 83 Catoo D
S \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Clearway x Rekord GL \ Z: Delp,Sabine \ B: Delp,Gerhard
 
GER
Marco Delp
RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
24. 118 Cinderella 251
S \ Old \ Df \ 1996 \ Continue x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ Z: Wessjohann,Dirk \ B: Kemmet,Peter
 
GER
Lisa Kemmet
RV Heilbronn
25. 140 Contador M
W \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Contender x Franklin \ Z: Magens,Heiko \ B: Schupp,Klaus,Schupp,Lisa-Marie
 
GER
Lisa-Marie Schupp
RFV Jägerhof Biblis e.V
26. 146 Cortini
H \ Württ \ B \ 2008 \ Colorit x Landadel \ Z: Isaak,Klaus \ B: Isaak,Klaus
 
GER
Frank Isaak
RV Löcherholz e.V.
27. 154 Crocodile Rock 3
W \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Candillo x Linaro \ Z: Voges,Willi \ B: Fuchs,Achim
 
GER
Mark Fuchs
RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V.
28. 262 Quinan AG Z
S \ Z.Rpf \ F \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Kannan \ Z: Geysen,Anthony \ B: Fuchs,Achim
 
GER
Anna Böhm
RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V.
29. 164 Drumagoland Knight
W \ ISH \ F \ 2006 \ Gelvin Clover x Carnival Night xx \ Z: Mcquade,Samuel \ B: Krieg,Andreas
 
GER
Michael Vogel
RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V.
30. 350 Futura S
S \ Hess \ Db \ 2005 \ For the Moon x Nekoma \ Z: Sack, Elmar \ B: Gebel, Claudia
 
GER
Carolina Gebel
RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
31. 38 Cairo H
W \ Hann \ Schi \ 2009 \ Clinton I x Stolzenberg \ Z: Haas,Hans-Jürgen \ B: Haas,Hans-Jürgen
 
GER
Elisabeth Meyer
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
32. 172 Emmaschi
S \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Embassy I x Lord \ Z: Schirmacher Gebr., \ B: Warbende,Katja
 
GER
Marco Löw
RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
33. 307 Tanaka III
W \ SF \ F \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Lorenzo B \ Z: \ B: Plock,Frank
 
SWE
Renee Johansson
RV Philippsburg
34. 209 Korradino
H \ OS \ DbkaS \ 2004 \ Kannan x Corrado I \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Wiegand,Gregory
 
GER
Gregory Wiegand
RV Eppelheim
35. 210 La Bonita 39
S \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Laptop x Tiroler xx \ Z: Kastens,Hermann \ B: Zips,Gunter
 
GER
Gunter Zips
RFV Rodenstein e.V., Fr.-Crumbach
36. 336 Larisienne
S \ Westf \ F \ 2008 \ Lacordos x \ Z: Lödding, Franz-Josef \ B: Schrotz, Katja
 
GER
Katja Schrotz
RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V.
37. 239 Navarro 34
W \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Nekton x Carthago \ Z: Teves,Elmar \ B: Koch,Harald
 
GER
Teresa Friedrich
RSG Michelshof-Michelstadt e.V.
38. 253 Queen la Lique
S \ Württ \ F \ 2008 \ Quattro B x Champ of Class \ Z: Steinhauser,Wolfgang \ B: Kuhn,Benjamin
 
GER
Benjamin Kuhn
RFV Ehestetten
39. 263 Quinta da Luz
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Hold Up Premier x Mytens xx \ Z: Barenkamp,H.u.A. \ B: Neff Dr.,Robert
 
GER
Robert Neff Dr.
RFV Viernheim
40. 265 Quintas E
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2005 \ Quinar x La Zarras \ Z: Eichert,Nikolaus \ B: Hollenbach Dr.,Volker
 
GER
Carlo Beisswenger
RFV Rot am See
41. 269 Quitana R
S \ Westf \ F \ 2003 \ Quo Vados I x Recke \ Z: Rottmann,Alexander \ B: Stümpel,Jörg
 
GER
Thomas Arras
RG am Waldeck Langenbrombach e.V.
42. 306 Taggy GL
S \ Rhld \ B \ 2007 \ Templer GL xx x Rekord GL \ Z: Gliem Dr.,Günter \ B: Köhler,Klaus
 
GER
Klaus Köhler
RV Hebborner Hof
43. 309 Thetis GL
S \ Rhld \ BkaSc \ 2004 \ Templer GL xx x Rekord GL \ Z: Gliem Dr.,Günter \ B: Schmidt,Sabine
 
GER
Sabine Schmidt
RV Hebborner Hof
44. 324 Wild Emotion G
S \ Bay \ BSchi \ 2008 \ Casinos x Wild Life \ Z: Gansbühler,Thomas \ B: Kisselbach,Alexander
 
GER
Alexander Kisselbach
RV Am Pohlheimer Wald
45. 326 Winona 55
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2006 \ Candillo x Alcatraz \ Z: Bauer,Erich \ B: Henning,Frank
 
GER
Frank Henning
Pffr. Hessenaue e.V.
46. 311 Tres Certain
W \ KWPN \ F \ 2000 \ Guidam (de Dartay) x Landwind II \ Z: Poffers,M.H. \ B: Gestüt Pfaffenau,
 
GER
Stefanie Höhnle
RFV Jägerhof Biblis e.V
47. 320 Vol de Nuit H
W \ SBS \ F \ 2005 \ Eros Platiere x Florissant \ Z: Huysegoms,Christian \ B: Stall Schmidt,
 
GER
Elisa Held
RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
48. 328 Zandro Boy 2
W \ KWPN \ F \ 2004 \ Mermus R x Julio Mariner xx \ Z: Peeters,P.A. \ B: Beisswenger,Carlo
 
GER
Levent Ali Güngör
RFV Wenninger Höfe
49. 236 Mr. Cayday
W \ KWPN \ F \ 2006 \ Indorado x Amethist \ Z: Hoorn,G. \ B: Heidrich,Vanessa
 
GER
Luisa Engert
RFV Külsheim
50. 147 Cosmic Clipper
W \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Contendro I x Rio Branco \ Z: Ehlers,Heinrich \ B: Rauner,Katja
 
GER
Katja Rauner
RFV Rot am See
51. 203 I-Coco CE
S \ Württ \ R \ 2002 \ Indigo x Caletto I \ Z: Eberspächer,Rolf-Dieter \ B: Müller,Ralf
 
GER
Ralf Müller
RV Reilingen e.V.
52. 106 Cheran
W \ Bay \ F \ 2008 \ Chambertin x Donnerschlag \ Z: Fertinger,Heiko \ B: Fertinger,Heiko
 
GER
Heiko Rabenstein
RFV Bad Windsheim e.V.
53. 117 Cimberley 6
S \ Holst \ F \ 2002 \ Calippo x Landgraf I \ Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR, \ B: Kemmet,Peter
 
GER
Philip Paul Kemmet
RV Heilbronn
54. 136 Concord 65
H \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Conway II x Corofino I \ Z: Sachau,Björn \ B: Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen,
 
GER
Ingo Jungblut
RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
55. 304 Stolzengold
W \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Stolzenberg x Classiker \ Z: Beermann,Bernd \ B: Gnadl,Norbert
 
GER
Erik Löb
RFV Oberzent/Beerfelden
56. 330 Zeno 22
H \ Old \ B \ 1999 \ Zapateado x Raphanus \ Z: Winkel,Andrea \ B: Keiper-Lucke,Nicole
 
GER
Nicole Keiper-Lucke
RV Löcherholz e.V.
57. 194 Hansome van de Vossenberg
S \ BWP \ Db \ 2007 \ Canturo x Landadel \ Z: Lettani,Karl \ B: Elend,Jörg
 
GER
Frank Lugge
Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel
58. 116 Ciacomina
S \ DSP \ Schi \ 2007 \ Ciacomini x La Salle \ Z: Heyder,Martin \ B: Ludwar,Sabine
 
GER
Elisabeth Meyer
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
59. 180 Feine Wolke 3
S \ Hann \ B \ 1999 \ Wolkentänzer x Freiherr \ Z: Thiele,Wolfgang \ B: Löw,Marco
 
GER
Marco Löw
RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
60. 312 Tweedle Dee
S \ SWB \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Couleur-Rubin x Irco Marco \ Z: Schultz,Ylva \ B: Schultz,Ylva
 
SWE
Renee Johansson
RV Philippsburg


RichterDieter Melwitz
Wolfgang Brüninghaus