Nr. 12 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Geld- und Ehrenpreis von Stadt Bruchsal

Beginn: 06.09.2015 14:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 33

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 530 Lleida
S \ Württ \ B \ 2009 \ Lewinski x Southern Spirit \ Z: Mayer,Erwin \ B: Mayer,Erwin
 
GER
Melanie Brahner
PLZ Engelsberg
2. 394 Fienchen 40
S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Larimar x Caretino \ Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR, \ B: Wittenborn,Udo
 
GER
Dominik Steinhilper
RV Kraichtal e.V.
3. 581 Okarella make it easy K
S \ Württ \ B \ 2010 \ Okidoki van't Gelutt Z x Campari M \ Z: Klotz,Gerhard \ B: Klotz,Gerhard
 
GER
Olaf Peters
Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
4. 415 Fredrike
S \ KWPN \ Db \ 2010 \ Ukato x Ekstein \ Z: Willemsen,G.J. \ B: Rösch,Dana,Rösch,Günther
 
SWE
Julia Kringstad Hakansson
RSG Königsbach-Hegenach
5. 733 Undercover 21
W \ Hann \ Df \ 2008 \ Uccello x Gluecksgriff \ Z: Wiechert,Heiko \ B: Volk,Werner
 
GER
Cornelia Volk
FRV Neuhofen
6. 61 Biene Hermine
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Hermes D'Authieux AA x Carvallo BB \ Z: Köster,Peter \ B: Nästle,Daniela
 
GER
Mike Durban
RSG Königsbach-Hegenach
7. 98 Calmara 7
S \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Quintero x Rio Negro \ Z: Pries,Karl-Heinrich \ B: Kralj,Darko
 
GER
Katharina Kralj
RSV St. Ilgen e.V.
8. 136 Carouge 6
S \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Cassini II x Carry \ Z: Langhein,Anke \ B: Mettwurst Thoenes GbR,
 
GER
Julia Kristen
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
9. 158 Cassey 6
S \ Rhld \ Db \ 2009 \ Christiano x Artwig \ Z: Kämper,Volker \ B: Schneider,Renate
 
GER
Marion Preitschopf
RV Kraichtal e.V.
10. 163 Castella 76
S \ Pol. \ Schi \ 2009 \ Crown Z x Cavallo \ Z: \ B: Wilhelm,Bernhard
 
GER
Bernhard Wilhelm
RFV Hambrücken
11. 174 Cee-Lo Green
W \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Cardenio x Graf Top \ Z: Lahmeyer,Klaus \ B: Beiner,Manfred
 
GER
Mona Köhler
RFV Hambrücken
12. 180 Ceodora
S \ DSP \ B \ 2009 \ Contenaro x Lavall I \ Z: Vité,Ulrich \ B: Pfeil,Lucca
 
GER
Jan Schraishuhn Dr.
TV Mühlacker e.V.-Reitabt.
13. 197 Charisma E 4
S \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Cristo x Calmaro \ Z: Eichert, Nikolaus \ B: Eichert, Nikolaus
 
GER
Diana Rupp
RV Heilbronn
14. 220 Chile 3
W \ Bay \ F \ 2008 \ Ciacomo x Katoleme xx \ Z: Schön Dr.,Hans Freiherr von \ B: Reichert,Heike
 
GER
Klaus Reichert
RFV Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
15. 233 Chuck Norris 17
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Contagio x Eiger I \ Z: Kopp,Erika \ B: Charles,Alina
 
GER
Alina Charles
LRFV Weil der Stadt
16. 240 Cindy can fly U
S \ Württ \ B \ 2010 \ Capriano Holst x Le Champion \ Z: Umhof,Jürgen \ B: Huber,Ute
 
GER
Florian Böser
RFV Forst 1932 e.V.
ca. 05:00 Minuten Pause
17. 349 Dotti B
S \ Württ \ Db \ 2010 \ Diarado x Polany \ Z: Brahner,Walter \ B: Brahner,Walter
 
GER
Melanie Brahner
PLZ Engelsberg
18. 53 Bella H
S \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Cassini II x Julio Mariner xx \ Z: Heger,Roland \ B: Heger,Roland
 
GER
Dominik Steinhilper
RV Kraichtal e.V.
19. 577 Nikido du Chateau
W \ DSP \ B \ 2009 \ Nikidam du Chateau x Drosselklang II \ Z: Litz,Ralf \ B: Wagner,Sabrina
 
GER
Sabrina Wagner
Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
20. 745 Vienna Calling 2
S \ Trak. \ Schi \ 2010 \ Hope of Heaven x Almox Prints J \ Z: Erbar,Michael \ B: Erbar,Katharina,Erbar,Michael
 
GER
Michael Erbar
RC Bretten
21. 276 Condor G 2
H \ OS \ R \ 2010 \ Calido I x Lord Liberty \ Z: Gühring,Waltraud \ B: Marschall,Marcel
 
GER
Lawrence Khalil
RC Aischbach Gültstein
22. 821 Cumpel 2
W \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Clinton I x \ Z: Westhauser, Klara \ B: Rein, Miriam
 
GER
Miriam Rein
RV Obersulm
23. 327 Diador K
W \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Diarado x Landfrieden \ Z: Kühn,Patrick \ B: Vejmelka,Eva
 
GER
Eva Vejmelka
RC Bretten
24. 368 Equitherapie-Lacroix's Charlot
S \ Württ \ B \ 2009 \ Clintord I x Coleo \ Z: Lang,Gerhard \ B: Lacroix,Andreas
 
GER
Andreas Lacroix
RFZV 1979 Friedrichstal e.V.
25. 485 Lady Gaga N
S \ Württ \ B \ 2009 \ Landry x Cento \ Z: Nerpel,Karl \ B: Nerpel,Kristin
 
GER
Kristin Nerpel
RV Krebsgrund Sinsheim e.V.
26. 487 Lamborghini Diablo
W \ Württ \ B \ 2008 \ Lique de Bryere x Poker \ Z: Ruf-Güntner,Hannelore \ B: Ruf-Güntner,Hannelore
 
GER
Hannelore Ruf-Güntner
VPF Karlsbad
27. 532 Lolita 219
S \ Pol. \ B \ 2008 \ Idol x Lascadell \ Z: \ B: Kübler,Elke,Kübler,Clara
 
GER
Karsten Haller
RC Ampfertal Eberdingen
28. 603 Queen Miller
S \ ZW \ B \ 2010 \ Quick Star IV CH x Lord Caletto \ Z: Müller,Stefan \ B: Müller,Helena
 
GER
Helena Müller
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
29. 608 Quick Stern 2
W \ Württ \ B \ 2008 \ Quick Step I x Rhodos \ Z: Elser,Helmut \ B: Elser,Ramona Lena
 
GER
Ramona Lena Elser
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
ca. 05:00 Minuten Pause
30. 395 Fiene 20
S \ Württ \ Df \ 2009 \ For Europe x Escudo I \ Z: Schunder,Norbert \ B: Knöller,Helmut
 
GER
Olaf Peters
Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
31. 406 Floyo VDL
W \ KWPN \ B \ 2010 \ Baltic VDL x Contender \ Z: VDL Stud, \ B: Rösch,Dana,Rösch,Günther
 
SWE
Julia Kringstad Hakansson
RSG Königsbach-Hegenach
32. 605 Querino 2
W \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Quality x Favretto \ Z: Grubitzsch,Denis \ B: Mayer,Erwin
 
GER
Melanie Brahner
PLZ Engelsberg
33. 361 Electric Kid
W \ OS \ Db \ 2010 \ Escudo I x Calypso II \ Z: Ermke,Ludger \ B: Ibing,Tobias
 
GER
Dominik Steinhilper
RV Kraichtal e.V.


Geldpreis200,00 EUR
RichterHans-Joachim Bride
Klaus-Peter Mettenbrink