Preis der Lufthansa CARGO AG

Nr. 01 Int. Springprüfung nach Strafpunkten und Zeit (1.40 m)
CSI3* - FEI Art. 238.2.1
SPRINGSTAR Ladies Cup

Beginn: 18.12.2015 14:15 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 68

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 276 Summersault
W \ Bay \ Schi \ 2005 \ Seven up x Cantus \ Z: Stöckl,Franz-Josef \ B: Rossbornerhof GmbH,
 
GER
Ralf Runge
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
2. 144 Druid HH Z
W \ n.b. \ B \ 2007 \ Darco x Equest Carnute \ Z: \ B: Lewes,Margaret
 
HUN
Mariann Hugyecz
3. 421 Coree
S \ Westf \ SCH \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Liberty Life \ Z: Kessler, Sabine, Susanne & Heinrich \ B: Nybor Pferde GmbH&Co.Kg & Wathelet,
 
BEL
Gregory Wathelet
4. 178 Herold N
S \ n.b. \ B \ 2007 \ Heartbreaker x Haydn \ Z: \ B: Ohrstrom,Molly
 
ITA
Luca Maria Moneta
5. 126 Corniche 8
S \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Contender x Lancer II \ Z: May,Thomas \ B: Aladushkina,Natalie
 
RUS
Julia Aladushkina
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
6. 423 Chagrannus
H \ OS \ F \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet \ Z: \ B: Glen Nielsen
 
NZL
Bruce Goodin
7. 441 Limonchello NT
H \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Caletto x Calido I \ Z: Nagel-Tornau,Peter \ B: Nagel-Tornau,Peter
 
GER
Christian Kukuk
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
8. 46 Campitello 2
W \ Old \ Schi \ 2005 \ Concetto x Come On \ Z: Lachnit,Manuela \ B: Hinz,Petra
 
GER
Alexander Hinz
RFV Aschen von 1924 e.V.
9. 364 Cassilio 3
H \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cassini I x Heraldik xx \ Z: Sager,Franz \ B: Quamiro Sp. z o.o.,
 
POL
Maksymilian Wechta
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
10. 4 Amaretas
W \ Lit.W \ B \ 2006 \ Aromats x Limozas \ Z: \ B: Equo Reitsport GmbH,
 
GER
Markus Renzel
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
11. 229 Perigueux
H \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ Perpignon x Stakkato \ Z: Jacobs Dr.,Karl-Otto \ B: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle,
 
GER
Eva-Maria Bitter
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
12. 453 Cabachon
H \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Casall x Concertoll \ Z: Schmid, Gerhard \ B: Schockemöhle, Paul
 
NED
Suus Kuyten
13. 236 Quax 42
W \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Caletto I \ Z: Wegfahrt,Martina \ B: Wegfahrt,Martina
 
GER
Marcel Wegfahrt
RFV Schwanheim e.V.
14. 108 Complemento
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ Contender x Voltaire \ Z: Oltmanns,Heiko \ B: Hofschröer,Ernst
 
NED
Ben Schröder
15. 317 Flotte Deern 5
S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Forsyth x Cheenook \ Z: Schröer, Dr. Christian \ B: Baum, Holger
 
GER
Franziska Baum-Gundlach
RV Wallau u.Um. e.V.
16. 26 Bibenbreaker
H \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ x \ Z: \ B: Pohl,Andreas
 
GER
Nicola Pohl
RSC Dagobertshausen e.V.
17. 396 Calore van de Helle
W \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Casall x Lord \ Z: Bernhard Hobe \ B: Stoeterij van de Helle
 
BEL
Constant van Paesschen
18. 47 Canturado 2
W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Canturo x Lord Liberty \ Z: Dierker,Georg \ B: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
19. 427 Acoustik Solo du Baloubet
W \ SBS \ F \ 2006 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Ksar Sitte \ Z: Shirley Brayshaw & Claire Pinfield \ B: Bina Ford & Breen Equestrian Ltd
 
IRL
Shane Breen
Irland - Ireland
20. 99 Chloé
S \ Z.Rpf \ Db \ 2007 \ Chippendale Z x Quicksilver \ Z: Saelmans,Johann \ B: Fitschen ,Jürgen
 
GER
Janne-Friederike Meyer
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
21. 291 VDL Groep Sabech D'Ha
H \ SF \ B \ 2006 \ Qredo de Paulstra x TALENT PLATIERE*HN \ Z: \ B: Nooren Henk Handelsstal sprl/Stoete
 
NED
Lisa Nooren
22. 10 Aragon 227
W \ SAnha \ Schi \ 2001 \ Askari x Kolibri \ Z: Rudolf,Richard \ B: Stoeterij Zangersheide,
 
GER
Christian Ahlmann
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
23. 88 Chapter 4
W \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Colandro x Cheenook \ Z: Weeghel,M. Lodewijk van \ B: Vorobyev,Alexander
 
RUS
Alexandr Belekhov
24. 275 Strombuli
W \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Stalypso x Couleur-Rubin \ Z: Wendeln,Paul \ B: Wendeln,Peter
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
25. 225 Oak Grove's Heartfelt
S \ SBS \ Df \ 2005 \ Heartbreaker x Rubens Du Ri D'Asse \ Z: S.A.Seigneur(LaFerme du)/M.Vanlange \ B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
 
SWE
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
RV Breitenburg e.V.
26. 449 Chaneleur
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Michael x No Limit \ Z: C. Lippold, Emmer Compascuum (Ned) \ B: Ecurie Francois Mathy
 
GER
Marc Bettinger
ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924
27. 161 Fairmont E
W \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Ferragamo x Rockwell \ Z: Gestüt Eichenhof, \ B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH,
 
GER
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
28. 430 Halifax van het Kluizebos
H \ BWP \ F \ 2007 \ Heartbreaker x Fetiche du Pas \ Z: Delabie Stefaan \ B: Stephex Stables - T&L Nv
 
ITA
Lorenzo De Luca
29. 187 Hunter C
W \ BWP \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cabrio v.d. Heffinck (Cassioli x Concorde \ Z: Custers,Jean \ B: Keller,Hans W.
 
SWE
Kristoffer Widlund
RV Tiengen
30. 390 Galippo 5
W \ Hann \ F \ 2001 \ Giorgio x For Pleasure \ Z: Nieberg, Lars \ B: Nieberg, Lars
 
GER
Lars Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
31. 167 For Cornet
H \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ For Pleasure x Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows \ Z: Meyer,Jens \ B: König,Leo
 
GER
Jörg Oppermann
RFV Elz e.V.
32. 903 Zipper
H \ NRPS \ F \ 2004 \ Sam R x \ Z: \ B: Alvarez Moya Horses S.L.
 
UKR
Ferenc Szentirmai
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
33. 226 Oreal Des Etains Z
H \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2005 \ Orlando x Corrado I \ Z: Duchaussoy,Laura \ B: Bock,Kerstin
 
SWE
Linn Zakariasson
Eschweiler PferdeSV
ca. 0:05 Minuten Pause
34. 352 Caro As 17
W \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Chico's Boy x Duntroon \ Z: Harms, Guenther \ B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens
 
GER
Janine Rijkens
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
35. 393 Claire 75
S \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Caretello B x Carthago \ Z: Rantzau,Breido Graf zu \ B: Sportstal Tina Pol
 
GER
Anna-Maria Grimm
RFV Viernheim
36. 125 Cornetto 36
H \ Westf \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Gio-Granno \ Z: Scherenberg,Klaus \ B: Gugler,Sylvia
 
PUR
Maria Victoria Perez
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
37. 353 Quinlan 2
H \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Quantum x Cassini I \ Z: Sinnack, Julius-Peter \ B: Bonev, Ivaylo
 
GER
Theresa Krapf
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
38. 57 Carrera 68
H \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2007 \ Larino x Coreander \ Z: \ B: Gebroeders van Manen & Stal van Vli
 
NED
Willem Greve
39. 44 Camilla PJ
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Calme x Picard \ Z: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR, \ B: Tebbel,Justine
 
GER
Maurice Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
40. 270 Sir Stanwell
W \ Old \ F \ 2002 \ Sergeant Pepper I x Oldtimer xx \ Z: Westermann-Oehmen,Imke \ B: Sokolova,Valeria
 
RUS
Valeria Sokolova
RV Aller-Weser
41. 8 Appearance 2
S \ Old \ Db \ 2003 \ Armitage x Levantos I \ Z: Voelkerding,Hans \ B: Sportpferde Ehning GbR,Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Johannes Ehning
ZRFV Borken e.V.
42. 367 Darcon Scheefkasteel Z
W \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2005 \ Darco x Contender \ Z: Johan Hubrechts \ B: Sportstall Tina Pol
 
SVK
Bronislav Chudyba
43. 272 Sterrehof's Bylou
S \ KWPN \ F \ 2006 \ Phin Phin x Niveau \ Z: \ B: Stoeterij Sterrehof,
 
NED
Marc Houtzager
44. 79 Chacco-R
H \ Westf \ F \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Arpeggio \ Z: Rohlfing,Wilhelm \ B: Rohlfing,Wilhelm
 
BEL
Cindy van der Straten
45. 320 Al Capone 162
W \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Argentinus x Lord \ Z: Schubert, Karl Heinz \ B: Stahl, Norbert
 
GER
Angelina Herröder
RG Büttelborn e.V.
46. 208 Lorelli
W \ Old \ B \ 2000 \ Lord Pezi x Aldatus \ Z: Voßhage,Karl \ B: Peter Weinberg Sportpferde GmbH,
 
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
47. 370 Starling 7
W \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Stakkato x Calvaro \ Z: Gestuet Lewitz \ B: Gestüt Lewitz
 
SWE
Irma Karlsson
48. 407 Cas 2
H \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ C-Indoctro x Numero Uno \ Z: Tax,Th. \ B: Cameron Hanley Showjumpers,
 
IRL
Cameron Hanley
RUFV Rulle
49. 34 BSC Cha Cha Cha
H \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Casall x Le Grand I \ Z: Kastorf,Manfred \ B: Wulschner,Astrid,Löffler,Karl-Heinz
 
GER
Holger Wulschner
RC Passin e.V.
50. 383 Cordess 2
H \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2006 \ Clinton x \ Z: Anderson-Manders, A.R. \ B: Gestüt Gut Neuenhof KG
 
GER
Philipp Weishaupt
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
51. 40 Call me Sox
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Catoki x Corrado I \ Z: Puls,Erhard \ B: Stall Magdalenenhof/Participia Hold
 
GER
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
52. 373 Prado K
W \ Westf \ DB \ 2003 \ Prado x Dynast \ Z: Knüsting,Anne \ B: Bridgeside Farms Llc
 
USA
Bliss Heers
RV Albersloh e.V.
53. 19 Balounito
W \ OS \ R \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Widolan (Willi) \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG,
 
SWE
Nicole Persson
ZRFV Borken e.V.
54. 58 Caruso 472
W \ Westf \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Primero \ Z: Wiethoff,Johannes \ B: Ahlmann Sportpferde GmbH,
 
GER
Angelique Rüsen
RV Hof Ruppertsmühle Sinn e.V.
55. 375 Qudo S
H \ AESRpf \ B \ 2006 \ Quintero x Coronado \ Z: Schuster, Danuta \ B: E.A.C. Bv & Stal het Oosterbrook Bv
 
NED
Gert-Jan Bruggink
56. 434 For Cento
W \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Cento \ Z: Hattebuhr, Juergen \ B: Jos Lansink & Shane Breen
 
BEL
Jos Lansink
57. 401 Luna 1509
S \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2006 \ L'Avian x Leader M \ Z: König,Leo \ B: Sprehe,Jörne
 
GER
Jörne Sprehe
RC Herzogenaurach e.V.
58. 180 Holiday by Solitour
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2001 \ Contendro I x Cascavelle \ Z: Eitel,Michael \ B: Heger,Adrienne
 
GER
Carsten-Otto Nagel
RFV Stall Moorhof
59. 134 Cupido Z
H \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2004 \ Caridor x Lord Z \ Z: Dekkers,Anne Marie \ B: Fromer Dr.,Martin,HS Sportpferde GmbH,
 
SUI
Flaminia Straumann
60. 73 Chabento
W \ OS \ Schi \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Cento \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
POL
Sandra Piwowarczyk-Baluk
61. 165 Flower Boy 2
H \ AESRpf \ B \ 2003 \ Cheers Cassini x Figaro \ Z: E.A.C.BV, \ B: Bostock-Beeking,Pia-Katharina
 
GER
Pia-Katharina Bostock-Beeking
ZRFV Heiden e.V.
62. 196 Lady Louise 2
S \ Old \ Schi \ 2005 \ Lord Weingard x Acord II \ Z: Fick,Diedrich \ B: Gut Darß GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
63. 234 Qinghai
W \ OS \ F \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Cordalme Z \ Z: Fischer,Helmut \ B: Klatte,Guido
 
GER
Guido Jun. Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
64. 404 Sea Coast Hadise
S \ BWP \ F \ 2007 \ Darco x Skippy \ Z: G. Naudts Jan Wed. de Backer \ B: Sea Coast Horses - Gudrun Patteet
 
BEL
Gudrun Patteet
65. 335 Monodie H
S \ OS \ Schi \ 2006 \ Carthago x \ Z: Hügenell, Gerhard \ B: Gugler Sport Horses GmbH & Co.KG
 
GER
David Will
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
66. 360 Amor
W \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Namelus R x Haarlem \ Z: \ B: Mansur Guerios,Yuri
 
BRA
Yuri Mansur Guerios
67. 443 Abbervail van het Dingeshof
W \ BWP \ B \ 2000 \ Non Stop x Jus de Pomme \ Z: Vermeulen,Jaak \ B: Straumann,Thomas
 
IRL
Denis Lynch
Eschweiler PferdeSV
68. 51 Caramsin
H \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Argentinus \ Z: Lenter,Heinz \ B: Fedorovskaya,Marina
 
SUI
Clarissa Crotta
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.


Geldpreis10.000,00 EUR
RichterJoachim Geilfus, GER
Rogier van Iersel, NED
Stephanie Müller, GER