NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL der Führzügelklasse

Nr. 23/1 Führzügelklasse

Beginn: 18.12.2015 16:45 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 31

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 314 Sancho
W \ \ Braun \ 1996 \ x \ Z: \ B:
 
GER
Amelie Ganz
RC Altenstadt u.U.e.V
2. 309 Naila
S \ Deutschlan \ Fuchs \ 2004 \ Nova x \ Z: \ B:
 
GER
Emma Pucher
RC Waldmichelbach e. V.
3. 316 Winnie Pooh
W \ Pony \ Fuchs \ 2007 \ x \ Z: \ B:
 
GER
Finn Luka Schmidt
RV Aftholderbach
4. 415 Lucy
S \ \ \ 1997 \ x \ Z: \ B:
Florine Strauch
RSV Gelnhausen Talhof e.V.
5. 42 Callenberg's Juwel
S \ Wel.B \ FSti \ 2001 \ Moarzicht's Marck x Jupiter \ Z: Militzke,Eva Maria \ B: Kammandel,Ariane
 
GER
Zoe Marie Kammandel
RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
6. 412 Epona
S \ \ \ 2003 \ x \ Z: \ B:
Jonathan Schranz
RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommershei
7. 310 Flöckchen
S \ \ Schim \ 1990 \ x \ Z: \ B:
 
GER
Nina Sophie Schäfer
RSG Reichelsheim/Blofeld
8. 292 Vierjahreszeiten Vimpenni
S \ Wel.A \ Schi \ 2007 \ Polaris Victor x Vechtzicht's Cymro Bach \ Z: Arnold,M. \ B: Herth,Lena,Herth,Angela
 
GER
Lena Herth
RV Kranichsteiner Hof e.V.
9. 315 Djusten
W \ \ Palom \ 1999 \ x \ Z: \ B:
 
GER
Larissa Marie Lang
RFV Hofgut Illbach Reinheim e.V.
10. 306 Little john
W \ \ Braun \ 1989 \ x \ Z: \ B:
 
GER
Luisa Leonhardt
RV Sulzbach e.V.
11. 266 Schwarzi PowerH
W \ DR \ Db \ 1993 \ Jamani x Unbekannt \ Z: Hoff,Tatjana \ B: Schröder,Tom,Schröder,Tina
 
GER
Tessa Schröder
RC 2002 Kirchhain e.V
12. 408 Cailin
W \ \ \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B:
Melina Amann
RV Kranichsteiner Hof e.V.
13. 447 Cracker
W \ \ \ 1990 \ x \ Z: \ B:
 
GER
Anna-Maria Körner
ZRFV Singhofen e.V.
14. 409 Beauty Abt
W \ \ \ 1996 \ x \ Z: \ B:
Jette Lüttke
ZRFV Dietz e.V.
15. 312 Magisty
H \ Welsh A \ Schim \ 2010 \ Barracks Full Monty x \ Z: \ B:
 
GER
Amy Joice Zell
RSG Weisel
16. 297 Whisky 492
W \ Dartm \ B \ 2010 \ VA Woogaroo x Tycho \ Z: ZG Aschwege,Magarethe,Franziska u.H \ B: Bartels,Eve Catherine
 
GER
Eve Catherine Bartels
RSG Bad Homburger Kronenhof e.V.
17. 267 Shakira 202
S \ DR \ Schwb \ 1999 \ Mandingo x Boss \ Z: Fuseler,Johann \ B: Dersch,Jana
 
GER
Marie Helena Siemon
RFV Mengsberg 1948 e.V.
18. 217 Miro Gold
W \ DR \ Schwb \ 1996 \ Magareteau Beau Nash G.H. x Flavo Lysander \ Z: ZG Müller,Jennifer u.Wolfgang \ B: Dechert,Annika
 
GER
Johanna Bärwald
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
19. 311 Jury
W \ \ Fuchs \ 1999 \ x \ Z: \ B:
 
GER
Talea Emilia Großmann
RFV Mainaschaff u.U. e.V.
20. 220 Nappo 10
W \ DR \ B \ 2002 \ Nature Boy x Nanu \ Z: Möllerwessel,Bernhard \ B: Hotz,Muriel
 
GER
Muriel Hotz
RG Viernheim e.V
21. 256 Riverdancer Golden
W \ DR \ B \ 2005 \ Stukhuster Ricardo go for Gold x Voyage \ Z: Klindworth,Helmut \ B: Martin Dr.,Frank
 
GER
Isabella Maxima Letitzia Martin
RFV Kirberg e.V.
22. 414 Chico
W \ \ \ 1991 \ x \ Z: \ B:
Aimie Sieblist
RSV Gelnhausen Talhof e.V.
23. 416 Lenteblom's Ronaldo
W \ \ \ 2008 \ x \ Z: \ B:
Jonah Wacht
RV Schweich e.V.
24. 298 Wienserveld's Oscar
W \ Wel.A \ F \ 2005 \ Wyedean Deodar x Vechtzicht's Cymro Bach \ Z: Katier,B.J. \ B: Harm,Emelie
 
GER
Emelie Harm
RSG Bannberscheid
25. 182 Holsteins Jelly
S \ DR \ Hlb \ 2008 \ FS Disagio x Mahrdorf Trabant \ Z: Gestüt Karl-Heinz Bumann, \ B: Bielich,Jörn,Bielich,Nadine
 
GER
Lena Bielich
RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
26. 181 Hollyday 8
W \ Pony o.R \ Hlb \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B: Reuter,Tanja
 
GER
Sofie Reuter
RSG Eddersheim
27. 343 Claire 152
S \ DR \ B \ 2008 \ Mondego (ex:Magnum) x Enrico \ Z: Feit, Eva \ B: Hank, Dr. Raluca
 
GER
Olivia Hank
Frankfurter RTG Waldfried e.V.
28. 411 Luna
S \ \ \ 2007 \ x \ Z: \ B:
Maria Teresa Pohl
RV Burgwiesen Bürgeln
29. 219 Moritz 1079
W \ Hafl. \ F \ 1994 \ Mithras x Stecher \ Z: Link,Hans \ B: Thoma,Karin
 
GER
Lindsay Robes
RF Gruppe Weilbach e.V.
30. 417 Donner
W \ \ \ 2009 \ x \ Z: \ B:
Maite Zanotti
Club Equestre Pegasus
31. 410 Ghawan ox 2
W \ \ \ 1997 \ x \ Z: \ B:
Charlotte Müller
ZRFV Singhofen e.V.


RichterDr. Dieter Schüle
Dr. Evi Eisenhardt
Katrina Wüst
Stephanie Müller