Prize of Fa. Löffler Baustoffe and Prize of Ms. Katharina Gadow
no. 8 Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.45 m)
CSI3* - FEI Art. 274.5.3
-Large Tour-
Qualifier for class 10
begin: 24.07.2015 18:00
competitors: 67
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 483 | Alonso 3 G \ KWPN \ GREY \ 2005 \ Casco x Wagner \ B: P.H.W. Besseling \ O: Stal Roelofsen Raalte B.V. |
NED |
Dominique Roelofsen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 567 | Esprit Ds M \ BWP \ GREY \ 2004 \ Darco x Capitol I \ B: Soens Dion \ O: Paul Dehouck |
BEL |
Olivier Seyhaeve |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 490 | Heraldo S G \ Deutsches \ BAY \ 2003 \ Heraldicus x Nobel V \ B: Gestüt Sachsen GbR \ O: Zhu, Meimei |
CHN |
Meimel Zhu |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 407 | Chaccorina M \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Larenco \ B: Doetkotte, Georg \ O: Klaas, Hermann |
GER |
Marco Kutscher ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 116 | Codex 22 S \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Consolidator x Heartbreaker \ B: Champions Home Ltd., \ O: Jürgen Fitschen & Janne Meyer, |
GER |
Janne-Friederike Meyer Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 450 | Little Rock S \ HOLST \ GREY \ 2001 \ Lavaletto x Caretion \ B: \ O: Kasper SØRensen |
DEN |
Kasper H. Hansen Denmark |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 3 | Alicia SN M \ SWB \ B \ 2004 \ Feliciano x Damiro \ B: Jonasson,Birgitta \ O: Stall Moorhof, |
GER |
Carsten-Otto Nagel RFV Stall Moorhof |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 261 | Quintilas G \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Quick Nick I x Lord \ B: Guth,Susanne \ O: Theurer,Andreas,Mund,Nicoline |
GER |
Andreas Theurer RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 440 | Lucero LS La Silla S \ SBLS \ BLACK \ 2005 \ Dollar Dela Pierre, Sfa x \ B: \ O: Club Hipico La Silla |
BRA |
Karina Johannpeter |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 493 | Conjurer G \ DWB \ GREY \ 2006 \ Coronado x Royal Z I \ B: \ O: Netalfa Corp. |
RUS |
Vladimir Tuganov |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 408 | Perigueux S \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ Perpignon x Stakkato \ B: Jacobs, Dr. Karl-Otto \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle |
GER |
Eva Bitter RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 523 | Zaragosa G \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2004 \ Roquefort x Animo \ B: \ O: Pasmore Stables, Llc |
USA |
Catherine Pasmore |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 503 | Balou´s Lady M \ Oldenburge \ BAY \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Lasangos \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz |
SWE |
Douglas Lindelöw Sweden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 42 | Campitello 2 G \ Old \ Schi \ 2005 \ Concetto x Come On \ B: Lachnit,Manuela \ O: Hinz,Petra |
GER |
Alexander Hinz RFV Aschen von 1924 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 477 | Hacon G \ BELGIAN WA \ BAY \ 2007 \ Obourg x Grand Step \ B: Peter Schellekens & Lange Dreef \ O: Kent Farrington & Tanma Corp. |
ITA |
Eamanuele Camilli |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 367 | Pret a Tout G \ SF \ F \ 2003 \ x \ B: \ O: Krech, Ruth |
GER |
Kaya Lüthi Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 180 | Galippo 5 G \ Hann \ F \ 2001 \ Giorgio x For Pleasure \ B: Nieberg,Lars \ O: Nieberg,Lars |
GER |
Lars Nieberg RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 214 | Lenitas 2 S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Limbus x Cheenook \ B: Meier,Thieß \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried |
GER |
Patrick Stühlmeyer RUFV Rulle |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 193 | Horse Gym's Balzaci S \ Westf \ F \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Ex Libris \ B: Noltmann-Kröger,Christel \ O: Haßmann,Reinhard |
GER |
Felix Haßmann RV Lienen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 26 | BSC Cha Cha Cha S \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Casall x Le Grand I \ B: Kastorf,Manfred \ O: Löffler,Karl-Heinz |
GER |
Holger Wulschner RC Passin e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 50 | Carena 11 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2001 \ Corrado I x Alcatraz \ B: Schaffer,Karl-Heinz \ O: Voß,Gretchen |
GER |
Jörg Naeve RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 259 | Quinta 74 M \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Quintero x Corofino I \ B: Haalck,Reimer \ O: Milkau,Axel |
GER |
Dirk Klaproth Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 312 | Chando 2 G \ Württ \ B \ 2007 \ Con Air x Quintero \ B: Schuler, Lorenz \ O: Beck, Oliver |
GER |
Philipp Weishaupt ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 465 | Lauck's Locke S \ Holst \ DB \ 2006 \ Levisto x Carthago \ B: Lauck,Carsten \ O: Lauck,Carsten |
DEN |
Charlotte von Rönne RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 417 | Coral Springs 2 G \ ISH \ F \ 2004 \ Douglas (Rousseau) x Cavalier (Cavalier Royale) \ B: Brennan, Ita \ O: Mock, Werner |
GER |
Johannes Ehning ZRFV Borken e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 213 | Legioner 2 G \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Limbus x Calido I \ B: Wiedner,Carola \ O: Polyantseva,Karine |
GER |
Holger Hetzel RSG Niederrhein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 73 | Cato 68 G \ OS \ Db \ 2006 \ Chequille x Ratsherr \ B: Holder,Kirsten \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH, |
GER |
Markus Renzel RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 174 | For Me 28 G \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Galoubet A \ B: Stoeterij,Landetta \ O: Trebox Horses, |
GER |
Benjamin Wulschner RC Rißegg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 38 | Calvilot G \ OS \ Df \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Quilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Las Nubes GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Andreas Kreuzer RTG Silberberghof |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 325 | Carilot S \ OS \ Schi \ 2006 \ Carinue x Quilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH |
GER |
Christian Kukuk ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 208 | Lamarco 5 S \ Meckl. \ B \ 2000 \ Landcapitol x Morgan \ B: Lange,Heidemarie \ O: Landgestüt Redefin, |
GER |
Daniel Wascher RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 272 | Savoy 51 G \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Stolzenberg x Lordanos \ B: Wehrs,Eitel \ O: Ramsbrock,Heinrich |
GER |
Josef-Jonas Sprehe RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 327 | AFP's Cosmic Blue G \ OS \ Db \ 2004 \ Chacco-Blue x Juventus \ B: Hünemörder, Jörg \ O: Zucht-u.Reitbetrieb Andre Plath |
GER |
Andre Plath RFSV Insel Poel e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 10:00 minutes break | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 355 | Bobby Brown 40 S \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x Continue \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: SVS Sportvision Stables GmbH&Co.KG |
GER |
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 475 | Cartown Danger Mouse M \ \ BAY \ 2006 \ x \ B: \ O: Jane Kennedy |
IRL |
Paul Kennedy |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 95 | Check in 2 S \ OS \ B \ 2003 \ Cordalme Z x Lord Pezi \ B: Böckmann,Gilbert \ O: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, |
GER |
Gilbert Böckmann RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 542 | Compagnon 9 G \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Converter x For Joy \ B: Fick, Diedrich \ O: Gut Darß GmbH & Co.KG |
GER |
Hans-Thorben Rüder Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 281 | Special One 2 S \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Stakkato x Escudo I \ B: Pahlmann,Hans-Heinrich \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Jan Sprehe RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 518 | Cortina 179 M \ WESTPHALIA \ BAY \ 2005 \ Copito x Libero H \ B: Monika Prior \ O: Bridgeside Farms Llc |
USA |
Bliss Heers |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 461 | Tailormade CHaloubet S \ Oldenburge \ CHEST \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Tailormade Horses ApS |
DEN |
Sören Pedersen RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 264 | Ramona de Flobecq M \ SF \ Schi \ 2005 \ Ultimo van ter Moude x Umour du Fenaud \ B: Fort,Marcel \ O: Thieme,Andre |
GER |
Andre Thieme RV German Horse Pellets e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 479 | Flavourart Cassano S \ \ GREY \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Corrado I \ B: Hans Nicklasson \ O: Hans Nicklasson |
ITA |
Roberto Critstofoletti |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 439 | Goldstar Shinning S S \ \ CHEST \ 2006 \ Darco x Zeus \ B: Heyndrickx Eddy \ O: Eddy Heyndrickx (10058167) |
BEL |
Wim Smet |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 74 | Catoki's Lady - SP M \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Catoki x Landsieger I \ B: Pfleumer,Sven \ O: Pedersen,Lars |
GER |
Miriam Schneider RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 209 | Lasco 29 G \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Laptop x Acord II \ B: Temmen,Franz \ O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG, |
GER |
Jana Wargers RFV Greven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 361 | La Pasion de Caballo Ulika M \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Colman x \ B: Kröger, Peter \ O: Penzlin, Lothar |
GER |
Evi Penzlin RV Breitenburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 470 | Antello Z G \ ZANG \ BAY \ 2003 \ Animo II Z x Continue \ B: Stoeterij Zangersheide \ O: Cameron Hanley Show Jumpers |
IRL |
Cameron Hanley |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 458 | Canstakko S \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Canturo x Stakkato \ B: Johannsen,Frank \ O: Johannsen,Familie,Hell Stallion Stud GmbH, |
DEN |
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen RV Breitenburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 499 | Click And Cash 1155 S \ HOLST \ BAY \ 2003 \ Cashandcarry x Capitol I \ B: Christiansen/Hoenck/ \ O: Lene Nissen Lembke |
SWE |
Niklas Arvidsson Norway |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 94 | Che Guevara 17 S \ Holst \ F \ 2001 \ Concept x Rebel Z I \ B: Haar,Frank von der \ O: Eufinger,Heinz,König,Leo |
GER |
Jörg Oppermann RFV Elz e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 445 | Qualico du Bobois M \ SF \ BAY \ 2004 \ Burggraaf x Cook du Midour \ B: \ O: Rikke Haastrup & Birgit Dam |
DEN |
Rikke Haastrup Denmark |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 341 | Stakki's Jumper S \ Ung. \ Db \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x Gouverneur \ B: \ O: Sprehe, Josef |
GER |
Jörne Sprehe RC Herzogenaurach e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 63 | Cashmoaker S \ DSP \ Schi \ 2006 \ Calido I x Lafitte \ B: Timmreck,Frank \ O: Wendeln,Paul,Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Denis Nielsen RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 488 | VIva la VIe M \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2002 \ Hors la Loi II x Wisconsin \ B: \ O: van Grunsven Jumping Stables Bv |
NED |
Demi van Grunsven |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 514 | la Cross S \ Holsteiner \ GREY \ 2005 \ Ladas x Concerto II \ B: Hansen Joergen K \ O: Onyshchenko Oleksandr |
SUI |
Clarissa Crotta RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 497 | Carinjon G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Carinjo x Newton \ B: ZG Tischer,Erwin, Rainer u.Thomas \ O: Rijkens,Tjeert |
ESP |
Alejandro Merli Soler RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 455 | Bonaire 5 S \ Oldenburge \ CHEST \ 2003 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Carthago \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: S.Hayat Sporthorses Bv |
DEN |
Shannon Meinert Ketterle Denmark |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 360 | Chap 47 S \ OS \ F \ 2004 \ Cellestial x \ B: Schmidt, Heiko \ O: Schmidt, Heinz |
GER |
Heiko Schmidt RV Neu-Benthen für Reiten und Fahre |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 388 | Pius 40 G \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Pontifex x Landjonker (Fruhling) \ B: Schulze-Kersting, Bernd \ O: Meyer zu Bexten GmbH u.Co KG |
GER |
Mynou Diederichsmeier RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | 309 | La Calido G \ Rhld \ B \ 2006 \ Lord Lancer x Calido I \ B: Schult, Hermann \ O: Schult, Tobias |
JPN |
Tadahiro Hayashi |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | 331 | Balou 660 G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Ramiro \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gugler Sport Horses GmbH & Co.KG,Köhlbrandt, Torben |
GER |
Torben Köhlbrandt Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | 419 | Herzblatt 25 G \ Old \ B \ 2000 \ x \ B: Schäfer, Fredi \ O: Orschel, Cassandra |
GER |
Cassandra Orschel RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | 172 | Folinde van het Slagershof M \ BWP \ B \ 2005 \ Contact van de Heffinck x J'Attack D'El Pantireye \ B: Francois,Jonny \ O: Tung,Su Wang |
GER |
Mike Patrick Leichle TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | 133 | Coolio 23 G \ Old \ \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Argentinus \ B: Fugel,Theo \ O: Klatte,Victoria |
GER |
Guido Jun. Klatte RG Klein Roscharden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | 291 | TNT Explosive G \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x Calypso II \ B: Lauritzen,Aage Ebbesen \ O: Sportpferdehaltung Andreas Knipplin |
GER |
Andreas Knippling RG Hausdorp |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | 507 | Balounito G \ Oldenburge \ BLACK \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Widolan (Willi) \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O: Nybor Pferde GmbH&Co.Kg |
SWE |
Nicole Persson |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | 496 | Quitana 11 M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Quick Star x Lucky Lionell \ B: El Morabit,Abdelaziz \ O: Pfefferle,Jochen |
ESP |
Guillermo Gonzalez-Alonso RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
prize money | 24.500,00 EUR |
judges | Peter-Jürgen Nissen Bent Schultz Nils Meincke |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |