Prize of Verwaltungsgesellschaft Lotto Toto
no. 17 Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m)
CSIAmA - FEI Art. 238.2.1
-Large Tour Amateurs-
begin: 24.07.2015 16:30
competitors: 29
# | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 380 | Avanti 229 M \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ x \ B: Driehuyzen, M.C. \ O: Wittschier, Michael |
GER |
Michael Wittschier RSG Prüm e.V. |
2. | 551 | Rabea 75 M \ Old \ F \ 2001 \ Landor S x Raphael \ B: Richardt,Franz Josef \ O: Lehala GmbH, |
GER |
Ralf Schneider Bernsteinreiter Hirschburg e. V. |
3. | 278 | Sjinto S \ Z.Rpf \ Db \ 2006 \ Sjapoo x Mr.Blue \ B: Doeschate,H.G.A.M. ten \ O: Hecht,Holger |
GER |
Holger Hecht RFV Dahlenburg |
4. | 20 | Berend S G \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cartano x Notaris \ B: Selm,G.J. van \ O: Gammersbach,Kira |
GER |
Kira Gammersbach Warsteiner RV e.V. |
5. | 8 | Antinio G \ Württ \ B \ 2000 \ Amelio x Admiral II \ B: Heininger,Werner \ O: Döhle,Cerrin |
GER |
Cerrin Döhle Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
6. | 113 | Clintaro G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Clinton I x Calato \ B: Kruse,Jan Peter \ O: Oben-Feindt,Bettina,Feindt,Jan-Philipp |
GER |
Jan-Philipp Feindt RFV Neuenfelde e.V. |
7. | 525 | Landlyst Shania M \ DWB \ BAY \ 2003 \ Solos Landtinus x Solos Carex \ B: \ O: Kirsten & Niels Madsen |
DEN |
Kathrine Brohus |
8. | 377 | Walona 15 M \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Quasimodo Z x Silvio II \ B: Beers, P.W.A.M.van \ O: Pohl, Andreas |
GER |
Nicola Pohl RSC Dagobertshausen e.V. |
9. | 391 | Lantano 48 G \ Meckl. \ B \ 2005 \ Lancado x Matador xx \ B: Nagel-Heyer, Jürgen \ O: Schwebke, Robert |
GER |
Lisa Rohde SV Steinhagen e. V. |
10. | 304 | Chicca-Blue M \ Old \ F \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Lord Kemm \ B: Brock, Stefan \ O: Ahlmann, Vanessa |
GER |
Ulrich Ahlmann RG Gut Neu Nordsee e.V. |
11. | 246 | Quasi Quambel 2 G \ Grpf.o.R \ F \ 2006 \ Quasi Quattro x Almeo \ B: Kloth,Friedhelm \ O: Schmidt,Susanne |
GER |
Johanna Schmidt RC Passin e.V. |
12. | 378 | Ashley 132 M \ DSP \ B \ 2004 \ Al Cantino (ex: Romario) x Kolibris As \ B: Schuldt, Torsten \ O: Voigt, Laura |
GER |
Laura Voigt Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V |
13. | 529 | Corfu Bjoernhoej G \ DWB \ GREY \ 2003 \ Casir Ask x Falkner \ B: \ O: Familie Olsen |
DEN |
Sebastian Olesen Denmark |
14. | 256 | Quincy 135 G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Quinar x Corrado I \ B: Hansen,Erwin \ O: Scheel,Marc |
GER |
Marc Scheel RV Bad Schwartau u.U. |
15. | 210 | Lauricio 2 G \ Rhld \ F \ 2005 \ Laudabilis x Riccione \ B: Hensen,Karl-Theo \ O: Eggersmann,Sandra |
GER |
Friederike Eggersmann RFV HLG Neustadt e.V. |
16. | 357 | Contessa D 2 M \ Hann \ Db \ 2001 \ Chasseur I x \ B: Dammann, Klaus \ O: Dammann, Klaus |
GER |
Silke Kröckel Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V. |
17. | 97 | Checker 10 G \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Contendro I x Glorieux \ B: Eggerking,Rolf \ O: Hofgut Redentiner Mühle GmbH, |
GER |
Kathrin Leibold RV German Horse Pellets e. V. |
18. | 406 | Captain Jack Sparrow 32 G \ Meckl. \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Cero I x Juventus \ B: ZG Hasselmann, Jörg u.Laura Marie \ O: Bischoff, Romy |
GER |
Romy Bischoff Sana-SG Rügen e. V. |
19. | 338 | Tabita 5 M \ Tsch.W. \ F \ 2005 \ x \ B: \ O: Ohrmund, Familie |
GER |
Saskia Ohrmund RFV HLG Neustadt e.V. |
20. | 43 | Canoso S \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Catoki x Sir Shostakovich xx \ B: Bartjen,August \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Tanja Sprehe RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
21. | 383 | Blundstone G \ KWPN \ Db \ 2006 \ Ukato x \ B: Bruin-Harmsen, M.A. \ O: Boos, Christiane |
GER |
Christiane Boos RSG Prüm e.V. |
22. | 381 | Chazar 3 G \ BWP \ B \ 2002 \ x \ B: \ O: Wittschier, Michael |
GER |
Michael Wittschier RSG Prüm e.V. |
23. | 552 | Calona 3 M \ KWPN \ DB \ 2007 \ Vleut x Oklund \ B: Oldengarm,W. \ O: Lehala GmbH, |
GER |
Ralf Schneider Bernsteinreiter Hirschburg e. V. |
24. | 10 | Ari 59 G \ DSP \ B \ 2006 \ Askari x For Pleasure \ B: Jung,Karl-Ernst \ O: Hecht,Holger |
GER |
Holger Hecht RFV Dahlenburg |
25. | 302 | Zoly 2 M \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2004 \ Casco x Wolfgang \ B: \ O: Gammersbach,Kira |
GER |
Kira Gammersbach Warsteiner RV e.V. |
26. | 166 | Escobaldi G \ Hann \ Db \ 1999 \ Escudo II x Garibaldi II \ B: Foege,Walter \ O: Döhle,Cerrin |
GER |
Cerrin Döhle Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
27. | 58 | Casanova 395 G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Calato x Calando I \ B: König,Jürgen \ O: Feindt,Jan-Philipp |
GER |
Jan-Philipp Feindt RFV Neuenfelde e.V. |
28. | 527 | Quickson Z S \ \ CHEST \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Landlord \ B: \ O: Stutteri Ask |
DEN |
Kathrine Brohus |
29. | 376 | Last Minute 60 G \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2004 \ Quasimodo Z x \ B: Dirkx, P.A.A.M. \ O: Pfeiffer, Michael |
GER |
Nicola Pohl RSC Dagobertshausen e.V. |
prize money | 1.000,00 EUR |
judges | Nils Meincke Jörg Weinhold Silke Gärtner |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |