Prize of Preis der Liselott und Klaus Rheinberger-Stiftung
no. 24 CSIOJ - Nations Cup Juniors Int. dressage competition - Team Test for Juniors
begin: 18.06.2015 13:30
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 501 | Denzel 16 G \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ De Niro x \ B: \ O: Hviid,Family |
DEN |
Laura Hviid 61 / Team Denmark |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 583 | Excalibur of Avalon V S \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Ehrentanz I x Mon Cheri \ B: Voss,Günter \ O: Ax son Johnson,Antonia |
SWE |
Alicia Carlsson 62 / Team Sweden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 397 | Colt Sollenburg G \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Vivaldi x \ B: \ O: Stal Oudhof, |
NED |
Bo Oudhof 63 / Team Netherlands |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 753 | Leopold S 2 G \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Laudabilis x Argentinus \ B: Schulze-Sutthoff,Josef \ O: Kökényesi,Peter |
HUN |
Anna Zsófia Kökenyesy 64 / Team Hungary |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 626 | Friend of mine 2 G \ Old \ Df \ 2008 \ For Compliment x Rubinstein I \ B: Horstmann,Klaus \ O: Horstmann,Klaus |
GER |
Rebecca Horstmann 65 / Team Germany |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 980 | Ramia Lox M \ DWB \ B \ 2005 \ Visage Lox x \ B: \ O: Krattiger,Jörg und Regula |
SUI |
Elena Krattiger 66 / Team Switzerland |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 1395 | Atnon G \ DWB \ B \ 2004 \ de Noir x Akinos \ B: \ O: Toft Family |
DEN |
Victoria E. Vallentin 61 / Team Denmark |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 884 | Pay Back TP G \ SWB \ B \ 2000 \ Come Back II x Unbekannt \ B: \ O: Patrik Hannell, |
SWE |
Felicia Brännström 62 / Team Sweden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 1115 | Sweet Sensation 3 G \ KWPN \ B \ 1999 \ Kroongraaf x Glennridge \ B: \ O: STAL 'T HOOILAND, |
NED |
Mylene Spaak 63 / Team Netherlands |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 1406 | Wardanda M \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Welt Hit II x Wisconsin \ B: Veen,N. \ O: Vetter,Juliane B. |
HUN |
Antónia Galfi 64 / Team Hungary |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 584 | Faible-As G \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Fürst Piccolo x D'accord \ B: Möller,Heinz \ O: Hendricks,Felicitas |
GER |
Felicitas Hendricks 65 / Team Germany |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 837 | Mocca IV G \ Old \ R \ 2006 \ Weltmeyer x Karon \ B: Picksak,Ernst \ O: Hofer,Otto |
SUI |
Leonie Guerra 66 / Team Switzerland |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 486 | Darius 560 G \ ZW \ R \ 2003 \ Donnerloh x Pik Solo \ B: Mohr,Egon \ O: Engermann,Familie |
DEN |
Sille Engermann 61 / Team Denmark |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 100 | Bomerang G \ SWB \ B \ 2000 \ Bolero x Iwan \ B: \ O: Britt-Marie Henningsson-Ivarsson, |
SWE |
Beatrice Ivarsson 62 / Team Sweden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 42 | Atink S \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Tuschinski x Traum-Boy \ B: \ O: Panne van der,Britt |
NED |
Britt Panne van der 63 / Team Netherlands |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 581 | Evita 333 M \ Westf \ F \ 2002 \ Ehrenwort x Fabuloso \ B: ZG Eisberg,Friedel u.Michael \ O: Szoke-Tóth,Robert |
HUN |
Berill Szoke Toth 64 / Team Hungary |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 589 | Fanfani 4 S \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Rubinstar \ B: Warsing,Bernhard \ O: Sprehe,Albert |
GER |
Kristin Biermann 65 / Team Germany |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 630 | Fürst Rousseau S \ Hann \ R \ 2005 \ Rousseau x Weltmeyer \ B: Haferland,Reinhold \ O: Kugler,Marianne |
SUI |
Naomi Winnewisser 66 / Team Switzerland |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
prize money | 1.800,00 EUR |
judges | E: Yuri Romanov (RUS) C: Ricky McMillan (AUS) M: Ulrike Nivelle (GER) |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |