Prize of Liselott und Klaus Rheinberger-Stiftung
no. 27 CDIOJ - Freestyle final
begin: 20.06.2015 18:35
competitors: 16
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 18:35:00 | 397 | Colt Sollenburg G \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Vivaldi x \ B: \ O: Stal Oudhof, |
NED |
Bo Oudhof NETHERLANDS |
2. | 18:43:00 | 581 | Evita 333 M \ Westf \ F \ 2002 \ Ehrenwort x Fabuloso \ B: ZG Eisberg,Friedel u.Michael \ O: Szoke-Tóth,Robert |
HUN |
Berill Szoke Toth HUNGARY |
3. | 18:51:00 | 1115 | Sweet Sensation 3 G \ KWPN \ B \ 1999 \ Kroongraaf x Glennridge \ B: \ O: STAL 'T HOOILAND, |
NED |
Mylene Spaak NETHERLANDS |
4. | 18:59:00 | 1406 | Wardanda M \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Welt Hit II x Wisconsin \ B: Veen,N. \ O: Vetter,Juliane B. |
HUN |
Antónia Galfi HUNGARY |
5. | 19:07:00 | 583 | Excalibur of Avalon V S \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Ehrentanz I x Mon Cheri \ B: Voss,Günter \ O: Ax son Johnson,Antonia |
SWE |
Alicia Carlsson SWEDEN |
6. | 19:15:00 | 100 | Bomerang G \ SWB \ B \ 2000 \ Bolero x Iwan \ B: \ O: Britt-Marie Henningsson-Ivarsson, |
SWE |
Beatrice Ivarsson SWEDEN |
7. | 19:23:00 | 42 | Atink S \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Tuschinski x Traum-Boy \ B: \ O: Panne van der,Britt |
NED |
Britt Panne van der NETHERLANDS |
8. | 19:31:00 | 501 | Denzel 16 G \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ De Niro x \ B: \ O: Hviid,Family |
DEN |
Laura Hviid DENMARK |
9. | 19:39:00 | 837 | Mocca IV G \ Old \ R \ 2006 \ Weltmeyer x Karon \ B: Picksak,Ernst \ O: Hofer,Otto |
SUI |
Leonie Guerra SWITZERLAND |
10. | 19:47:00 | 630 | Fürst Rousseau S \ Hann \ R \ 2005 \ Rousseau x Weltmeyer \ B: Haferland,Reinhold \ O: Kugler,Marianne |
SUI |
Naomi Winnewisser SWITZERLAND |
11. | 19:55:00 | 589 | Fanfani 4 S \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Rubinstar \ B: Warsing,Bernhard \ O: Sprehe,Albert |
GER |
Kristin Biermann RUFV Essen i.O.e.V. |
12. | 20:03:00 | 884 | Pay Back TP G \ SWB \ B \ 2000 \ Come Back II x Unbekannt \ B: \ O: Patrik Hannell, |
SWE |
Felicia Brännström SWEDEN |
13. | 20:11:00 | 980 | Ramia Lox M \ DWB \ B \ 2005 \ Visage Lox x \ B: \ O: Krattiger,Jörg und Regula |
SUI |
Elena Krattiger SWITZERLAND |
14. | 20:19:00 | 1395 | Atnon G \ DWB \ B \ 2004 \ de Noir x Akinos \ B: \ O: Toft Family |
DEN |
Victoria E. Vallentin DENMARK |
15. | 20:27:00 | 584 | Faible-As G \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Fürst Piccolo x D'accord \ B: Möller,Heinz \ O: Hendricks,Felicitas |
GER |
Felicitas Hendricks RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
16. | 20:35:00 | 626 | Friend of mine 2 G \ Old \ Df \ 2008 \ For Compliment x Rubinstein I \ B: Horstmann,Klaus \ O: Horstmann,Klaus |
GER |
Rebecca Horstmann RV Ganderkesee |
prize money | 1.500,00 EUR |
judges | E: Ricky McMillan (AUS) C: Peter Holler (GER) M: Ulrike Nivelle (GER) |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |