Prize of Liselott und Klaus Rheinberger-Stiftung
no. 34 Nations Cup Pony riders
begin: 19.06.2015 14:30
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 513 | Diamond Hit 2 S \ NWR \ B \ 2007 \ Wengelo's Ricardo x Valentino \ B: \ O: W.J.P.M. Kroot, |
NED |
Meike Kroot 81 / Team Netherlands |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 1173 | Vegelin's Goya S \ NIPo \ F \ 2003 \ Verona's Bo-Gi x Lunsveld's Darling Boy \ B: \ O: BFC Horses, |
DEN |
Louise Christensen 82 / Team Denmark |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 1298 | Mondsilber M \ DR \ Schi \ 2004 \ Monte Christo x \ B: Oldekop, Janina \ O: Ottenweß-Bokel, Kerstin |
GER |
Katharina Ottenweß 84 / Team Germany |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 305 | Charina Du Bois M \ NIPo \ F \ 2003 \ Danny Gold x Idzard \ B: \ O: Jitske Prosman & mevr. Cindy Prosma |
NED |
Jitske Prosman 81 / Team Netherlands |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 693 | Jumanji 10 G \ DR \ Df \ 2001 \ Jacobspeel's Rocky x Luzern \ B: Börmann,Monika \ O: Rimestad,Kjell |
DEN |
Anna Sophie G. Sörensen 82 / Team Denmark |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 101 | Bomgaardens Dicaprio S \ Dän.P. \ SCHI \ 2007 \ FS Don't Worry x \ B: Nissen,Tina \ O: Brännström,Lotta |
SWE |
Felicia Brännström 83 / Team Sweden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 1290 | Cyrill WE S \ DR \ Palom \ 2006 \ FS Champion de Luxe x Power Man \ B: Hoorn, Anja van \ O: Krause, Nadine |
GER |
Nadine Krause 84 / Team Germany |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 105 | Brasil G \ NIPo \ DB \ 2007 \ Sandokan's Leonardo x Orchard d'Avranches \ B: \ O: Familie de Wilde & fam. Noordijk, |
NED |
Kim Noordijk 81 / Team Netherlands |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 536 | Dornick-Son G \ DR \ \ 1999 \ Dornik B x Bourbon \ B: Münks Dr.,Johannes \ O: Bejstrup,Kristine Koch |
DEN |
Nikoline Ulrich 82 / Team Denmark |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 1567 | Roman G \ NIPo \ B \ 2006 \ Orchard Red Prince x VItano \ B: M van Rooij \ O: Ebba Nilsson |
SWE |
Ebba Nilsson 83 / Team Sweden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 1314 | Deinhard B S \ DR \ Palom \ 1999 \ Dornik B x Golden Dancer \ B: Gestüt Bönniger/Ludwig Stassen \ O: Rothenberger im Gestüt Erlenhof OHG,Rothenberger, Gonnelien,Rothenberger, Dr. Sven-Günter |
GER |
Semmieke Rothenberger 84 / Team Germany |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
prize money | 800,00 EUR |
judges | E: Mara De Bel Groenenboom (NED) C: Yuri Romanov (RUS) M: Peter Holler (GER) |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |