Prize of Firma Danube IT Services Deutschland GmbH

no. 12 Int. accumulator jumping competition (1.45 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 269.1,2,3,5
Special Prize given by Fa. Uvex

begin: 25.04.2015 18:00
competitors: 48

# no horse rider
1. 571 Voigtsdorfs Quonschbob
G \ OS \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Querlybet Hero x Caletto II \ B: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen \ O: Meyer,Laura
 
GER
Andre Thieme
RV German Horse Pellets e. V.
2. 111 Casting 3
G \ OS \ Schi \ 2004 \ Cellestial x Calypso II \ B: Sarwatka,Manuel \ O: Fitschen,Jürgen
 
GER
Janne-Friederike Meyer
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
3. 466 Romeo du Paradis
G \ SF \ F \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Adelfos \ B: \ O: Schäfer,Julia
 
GER
Armin Jun. Schäfer
RV Mannheim
4. 37 Baptista
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Harley VDL x Guidam \ B: \ O: Ger Poels Horses,
 
AUS
James Paterson-Robinson
5. 416 Nora 477
M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Nekton x Carvallo BB \ B: Junger,Hansjörg \ O: Junger,Niels
 
DEN
Lars Bak Andersen
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
6. 17 Andrea 48
M \ AESRpf \ F \ 2001 \ Marome NW x Voltaire \ B: Bruggink,Gert-Jan \ O: Bruggink,Gert-Jan
 
ITA
Emanuele Gaudiano
RG Büttelborn e.V.
7. 916 Cabachon
S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Casall x Concerto II \ B: Schmid,Gerhard \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
GER
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
8. 847 Really LS La Silla
M \ Au.Pf \ B \ 2005 \ Chapultepec la Silla x Ramiro Z \ B: La Silla \ O: Club Hipico La Silla
 
MEX
Alberto Michan Halbinger
9. 365 Lady Louise 2
M \ Old \ Schi \ 2005 \ Lord Weingard x Acord II \ B: Fick,Diedrich \ O: Gut Darß GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
10. 107 Casparo 12
S \ OS \ Schi \ 2004 \ Caspar x Drosselklang II \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Christopher Kläsener
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
11. 257 Dorella HBC
M \ KWPN \ F \ 2008 \ Wittinger VDL x Cantos \ B: \ O: Wasilewski,Lukasz
 
POL
Lukasz Wasilewski
12. 66 Cadell 2
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Van Gogh x Faust Z \ B: \ O: Poels,Rene
 
AUS
Phillip Lever
13. 915 Saxo de la Roque
G \ SF \ B \ 2006 \ Capital x Quidam de Revel \ B: \ O: Sheikha Alyazia Sultan Al Nahyan
 
FRA
Frederic David
FRANCE
14. 860 Lancero
S \ DWB \ B \ 2003 \ Lancer II x Lentigo \ B: Ellerbrock,Helga Ernst,Kayhude \ O: Traber Maria Estermann Paul
 
SUI
Paul Estermann
15. 169 Collado
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Landgraf I \ B: Fleddermann,Heinz-Theo \ O: Klatte, Heinrich
 
GER
Guido Jun. Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
16. 621 SL Brazonado
G \ BRA.Rpf. \ SCHI \ 2005 \ SL Baluarte x Silvestre \ B: \ O: Coudelaria Souza Leao,Haßmann, Reinhard
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
17. 391 Lorelli
G \ Old \ B \ 2000 \ Lord Pezi x Aldatus \ B: Voßhage,Karl \ O: Peter Weinberg Sportpferde GmbH,
 
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
18. 492 Savage 8
G \ OS \ Db \ 2006 \ Solitair x Contendro I \ B: Sanktjohanser,Franz-Rudolf \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
19. 731 Apsara
M \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Ephebe For Ever x Calido I \ B: Dörnberg, Susanne von \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC
 
GER
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
RV Aller-Weser
20. 376 Lava Levista
M \ Westf \ Df \ 2003 \ Levisto x Dream of Glory \ B: Pferdezent.MD-Herrenkrug GbR., \ O: Tebbel,Maurice
 
GER
Maurice Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
21. 914 Blue Captain
G \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2006 \ x \ B: Roenne Soeren Von \ O: Dalen I Göteborg Fastighets AB
 
SWE
Douglas Lindelöw
22. 524 Stalypso
S \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Stakkato x Calypso II \ B: Heumann,Jürgen \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Denis Nielsen
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
24. 676 Caroll 5
G \ DSP \ B \ 2003 \ Cardenio x \ B: Hame, Heidi \ O: Weisbauer, Gerhard,Weisbauer, Renate
 
GER
Gerrit Schepers
Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V.
ca. 08:00 minutes break
25. 371 Lannaro
G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Larino x Kannan \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
UKR
Cassio Rivetti
26. 658 Cristy
M \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2006 \ Canturo x \ B: Lefevere, Jozef \ O: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG
 
GER
Marcus Ehning
ZRFV Borken e.V.
27. 163 Clitschko 3
G \ Old \ B \ 2002 \ Concetto I x Sandro \ B: Niemeyer,Friedrich \ O: H.E. SHAIKH ISA BIN SALMAN AL KHALI
 
GER
Frederick Troschke
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
28. 495 Seal 5
S \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Stakkato Gold x Rebel Z I \ B: Wilting,Jens \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Tobias Meyer
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
29. 882 Sansibar 89
M \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x Wolkenstein II \ B: Smidt,Lucas \ O: Bahamdan, Kamal
 
KSA
Kamal Bahamdan
30. 368 Lagos 78
G \ Old \ F \ 2006 \ Lordanos x Voltaire \ B: Devermann,Jürgen \ O: Behnen,Elmar
 
GER
Katja van Ginkel
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
31. 373 Larea
M \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Loran x Loutano \ B: Diedrichsen,Peter \ O: Ulrich,Klaus
 
EGY
Abdel Kader Said
32. 891 Carola 87
M \ KWPN \ Db \ 2007 \ Dutch Capitol x Goodtimes \ B: \ O: Schockemöhle, Paul
 
GER
Laura Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
33. 681 Casilius
S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Casall x Cambridge \ B: Hennings, Reimer Detlef \ O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH,Schou Absolut Horses
 
GER
Christian Kukuk
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
34. 753 Lord of Arabia
G \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Cassini II x Carry \ B: \ O: OLD Lodge
 
GBR
John Whitaker
35. 855 Zuko S
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2004 \ Odermus R x Voltaire \ B: \ O: Andrius Petrovas
 
LAT
Kristaps Neretnieks
36. 884 Caronja
M \ Z.Rpf \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Caritano Z x Landgold \ B: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung Gmb \ O: Krieg, Andreas
 
GER
Niklas Krieg
RFV Donaueschingen
37. 322 Hacon 4
G \ BWP \ B \ 2007 \ Obourg x Grand Step \ B: Schellekens,Peter \ O: Kent Farrington & Tanma Corp.,
 
ITA
Emanuele Camilli
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
38. 679 River Dance Semilly
S \ SF \ B \ 2005 \ Kalaska de Semilly x Ulior des Isles \ B: Levallois, Richard \ O: Codre, Florin
 
GER
Laurenz Buhl
RV Heidelberg
39. 374 Lasco 29
G \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Laptop x Acord II \ B: Temmen,Franz \ O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG,
 
GER
Jana Wargers
RFV Greven e.V.
40. 89 Caramia 25
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Almox Prints J \ B: Betz,Joachim \ O: ZG Betz GbR,
 
GER
Toni Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
41. 263 Duke Of Carneval
G \ BWP \ Schi \ 2003 \ Cardento x Carneval \ B: \ O: Wlodzimierz Stanczak,
 
ESP
Manuel Fernandez Saro
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
42. 692 Luigi 236
G \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Madison \ B: Kappert, Jopie \ O: Wulff, Volker
 
GER
Jan-Phillipp Weichert
RS Bippen e.V.
43. 748 Charisma
S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2007 \ Stakkato x Cassini L \ B: Lvp Stables \ O: HBC Stal
 
AUT
Julia Kayser
AUSTRIA
44. 686 La Calido
G \ Rhld \ B \ 2006 \ Lord Lancer x Calido I \ B: Schult, Hermann \ O: Schult, Tobias
 
GER
Philipp Weishaupt
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
45. 746 Baquita
M \ Westf \ DF \ 2001 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Quito de Baussy \ B: Jec, Henry \ O: Becker, Julia
 
GER
Kaya Lüthi
Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
46. 180 Contendra 22
M \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Raphael \ B: ZG Schirrmacher GbR,Gunda u. Helga \ O: Bridgeside Farms LLC,
 
USA
Bliss Heers
RV Albersloh e.V.
47. 560 USA Today
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2001 \ Heartbreaker x Capitol I \ B: Schellekens,W.J.P.C. \ O: Gillespie,Steven
 
GBR
Robert Whitaker
48. 370 Landprincess
M \ Ung. \ F \ 2007 \ Landprinz x Istafan \ B: \ O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst,
 
GER
Martin Haunhorst
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus


prize money7.000,00 EUR
judgesJoachim Geilfus (GER)
Rogier van Iersel (NED)
Henrik Arle (FIN)
Anna Lindqvist (SWE)