Prize of Hof Kasselmann
no. 13 Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.45 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 238.2.1
Big Tour
Special prize given by Uvex
begin: 23.04.2015 15:15
competitors: 75
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 102 | Cashmoaker S \ DSP \ Schi \ 2006 \ Calido I x Lafitte \ B: Timmreck,Frank \ O: Wendeln,Paul,Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Denis Nielsen RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 702 | Aquarell PW G \ Old \ Df \ 2004 \ Argentinus x \ B: Wendeln, Paul \ O: Wendeln, Peter |
GER |
Joachim Heyer RUFV Cappeln |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 163 | Clitschko 3 G \ Old \ B \ 2002 \ Concetto I x Sandro \ B: Niemeyer,Friedrich \ O: H.E. SHAIKH ISA BIN SALMAN AL KHALI |
GER |
Frederick Troschke Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 322 | Hacon 4 G \ BWP \ B \ 2007 \ Obourg x Grand Step \ B: Schellekens,Peter \ O: Kent Farrington & Tanma Corp., |
ITA |
Emanuele Camilli ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 707 | Check in 2 S \ OS \ B \ 2003 \ Cordalme Z x Lord Pezi \ B: Böckmann, Gilbert \ O: Böckmann Pferde GmbH |
GER |
Gilbert Böckmann RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 746 | Baquita M \ Westf \ DF \ 2001 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Quito de Baussy \ B: Jec, Henry \ O: Becker, Julia |
GER |
Kaya Lüthi Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 432 | Quapitola de Beaufour M \ SF \ Db \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Kannan \ B: \ O: Goessing,Lutz |
GER |
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 348 | Inferno 26 G \ OS \ F \ 2007 \ Incolor x \ B: ZG Siergiej,Malgorzata u.Tomasz \ O: ZG Siergiej,Malgorzata u.Tomasz |
POL |
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 912 | Lizziemary M \ AES \ F \ 2006 \ Cabri D Elle x Acord II \ B: Mr M Dawson \ O: Kim Barzilay |
IRL |
Billy Twomey |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 133 | Chamira 4 M \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Pilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Bastian Freese RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 141 | Chataga M \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Carthago \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
UKR |
Cassio Rivetti |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 400 | Matrix 31 M \ SWB \ SCHI \ 2002 \ Cardento x Maximus \ B: \ O: Larocca Jose Maria |
ARG |
Jose Larocca |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 159 | Clearado S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Clearway x Corrado I \ B: Peretic,Ivan \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul |
GER |
Philip Rüping RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 490 | Santiago de Blondel M \ SF \ B \ 2006 \ Calvaro x Vondeen \ B: \ O: Larocca,Jose Maria |
ESP |
Manuel Fernandez Saro RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 425 | Perigueux S \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ Perpignon x Stakkato \ B: Jacobs Dr.,Karl-Otto \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle, |
GER |
Eva Bitter RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 877 | Cassionato S \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2005 \ Cassini I x Quidam de Revel \ B: Guenter Boening \ O: Mrs Beverley Widdowson |
GBR |
Michael Whitaker |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 883 | Ayers Rock 19 G \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Acorado I x \ B: Süßkind-Schwendi, Claus Freiherr vo \ O: Krieg, Andreas |
GER |
Niklas Krieg RFV Donaueschingen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 447 | Quite Cassini S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Quidam de Revel \ B: Schiedel,Joachim \ O: Massey,Scott u.Deborah |
AUS |
Jamie Kermond |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 622 | Horse Gym's Quali Quanti S \ Württ \ Db \ 2005 \ Quidam de Revel x Non Stop \ B: Keitel, Dr. Hartmut \ O: Haßmann, Reinhard |
GER |
Felix Haßmann RV Lienen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 450 | Rahmannshof Before M \ KWPN \ F \ 2006 \ Tenerife VDL x Matterhorn \ B: Kazemier,J. \ O: Jorge Rangel de Alba & T.P.Reyes |
MEX |
Santiago Lambre |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 180 | Contendra 22 M \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Raphael \ B: ZG Schirrmacher GbR,Gunda u. Helga \ O: Bridgeside Farms LLC, |
USA |
Bliss Heers RV Albersloh e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 751 | Baloussini S \ OS \ SCHI \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Cassini I \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Sheikha Alyazia Bint Sultan Al Nahy |
FRA |
Frederic David FRANCE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 753 | Lord of Arabia G \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Cassini II x Carry \ B: \ O: OLD Lodge |
GBR |
John Whitaker |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 878 | Tailormade Stardust S \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Stakkato x Goodman \ B: Wiese,Gerald \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps, |
DEN |
Sören Pedersen Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 657 | Balou 660 G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Ramiro \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Schock, Melanie |
GER |
Torben Köhlbrandt Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 10:00 minutes break | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 7 | Alaska V G Z M \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2004 \ Andiamo Z x Burggraaf \ B: \ O: Lamibliotte Eleonore, |
BEL |
Eleonore Lambilliotte |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 435 | Queen Mary 10 M \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Caretino \ B: Tietz,Joachim \ O: Haase,Friedhelm |
GER |
Jan Wernke RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 891 | Carola 87 M \ KWPN \ Db \ 2007 \ Dutch Capitol x Goodtimes \ B: \ O: Schockemöhle, Paul |
GER |
Laura Klaphake RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 673 | Czerny N G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ Cassini I x Alcatraz \ B: Nilsson, Uwe \ O: Welsing, Monika |
GER |
Gerrit Schepers Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 552 | Udermus G \ KWPN \ B \ 2001 \ Odermus R x \ B: Witteveen,W. \ O: Horse Invest AB, |
SWE |
Douglas Lindelöw |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 171 | Compagnon 9 G \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Converter x For Joy \ B: Fick,Diedrich \ O: Gut Darß GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Hans-Thorben Rüder Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 903 | B Once Z M \ Z.Rpf \ DB \ 2004 \ Baloubet de Rouet x Lavaletto \ B: Nico Schulpen \ O: Jump Horse GmbH; Scherer & Offel Sp |
UKR |
Katharina Offel RJC Rodderberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 842 | Rissoa D'AG Bois Margot G \ SF \ F \ 2005 \ Quaprice Boimargot Quincy*Quap x Artichaut \ B: \ O: Sas Haras Bois Margot, |
BRA |
Pedro Veniss BRAZIL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 908 | Zerafina 5 M \ KWPN \ DB \ 2004 \ Sheraton x Numero Uno \ B: Berendsen,Jac \ O: Huep,Lisa |
GER |
Andreas Kreuzer RTG Silberberghof |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 117 | Catwalk 14 S \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Colman x Corleone \ B: Völz,Lothar \ O: Whitaker,Claire |
GBR |
Robert Whitaker |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 19 | Angelotti G \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Indoctro x Lavall II \ B: \ O: Pol,Tina |
SVK |
Bronislav Chudyba |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 579 | Wavantos van Renvillehceve G \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ x \ B: \ O: Wasilewski,Lukasz |
POL |
Lukasz Wasilewski |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 750 | Sterrehof's Ushi M \ SBS \ F \ 2004 \ Vigo D'arsouilles x Goethe \ B: B. van der Kloet \ O: Stoeterij Sterrehof, |
AUT |
Julia Kayser AUSTRIA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 730 | Comanche 28 S \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Coupe de Coeur x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC |
GER |
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 353 | John Player G \ KWPN \ F \ 2005 \ Lupicor x Fedor (Klimax) \ B: ZG Stoel,K.en.G.M \ O: Tillner Dr.,Alexandra |
GER |
Katja van Ginkel RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 320 | Griffone G \ BWP \ B \ 2006 \ Toulon x Nabab de Reve \ B: Claeskens,Luc \ O: Beletskiy,Vladimir,New Sport Reitpferde GmbH, |
RUS |
Vladimir Beletskiy RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 881 | Carilot S \ OS \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Carinue x Quilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH, |
GER |
Christian Kukuk ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 379 | Lesthago G \ OS \ Schi \ 2005 \ Levisto x Carthago \ B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter \ O: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter |
GER |
David Will RUF Pfungstadt e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 856 | Otello du Soleil S \ SF \ B \ 2002 \ Alligator Fontaine Sf x \ B: \ O: Duguet Christiana |
SUI |
Romain Duguet |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 158 | Classic Man V G \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Gralshüter \ B: Vogt,Hermann \ O: Vogt,Hermann |
GER |
Toni Haßmann RV Lienen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 125 | Centina 10 M \ OS \ Schi \ 2003 \ Cento x Argentinus \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Nielsen,Glenn Ar |
NZL |
Bruce Goodin |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 300 | Flower Boy 2 S \ AESRpf \ B \ 2003 \ Cheers Cassini x Figaro \ B: E.A.C.BV, \ O: Beeking,Pia-Katharina |
GER |
Pia-Katharina Beeking ZRFV Heiden e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 468 | Rondine Des Souches M \ SF \ F \ 2005 \ AIRBORNE MONTECILLO (US) SESF x Paladin des Ifs \ B: \ O: Desforges,Daniel |
SUI |
Edwin Smits |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 373 | Larea M \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Loran x Loutano \ B: Diedrichsen,Peter \ O: Ulrich,Klaus |
EGY |
Abdel Kader Said |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 139 | Charlotta 25 M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2005 \ Contini x Piano II \ B: Rüther-Rohde,Wilhelm-Josef \ O: Fitschen ,Jürgen |
GER |
Janne-Friederike Meyer Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 10:00 minutes break | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 62 | BSC Cha Cha Cha S \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Casall x Le Grand I \ B: Kastorf,Manfred \ O: Löffler,Karl-Heinz |
GER |
Holger Wulschner RC Passin e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 523 | Stakki 2 M \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Stakkato Gold x Silvio I \ B: Seide ,Anne \ O: Kessler Show Stables LLC,Smith,Wendy |
USA |
Reed Kessler ZRFV Borken e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 351 | Iwest Cascari G \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Clearway x Cantus \ B: Schmidt,Klaus-Dieter \ O: Turnierstall Kohrock, |
GER |
Soenke Kohrock RC Gut Winkelacker e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 712 | Caspar 213 G \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Acord II \ B: Meyer zu Bexten, Ulrich \ O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG |
GER |
Jana Wargers RFV Greven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 661 | Funky Fred S \ Westf \ F \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x \ B: Ehning, Hildegard \ O: Sportpferde Ehning GbR |
GER |
Marcus Ehning ZRFV Borken e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 679 | River Dance Semilly S \ SF \ B \ 2005 \ Kalaska de Semilly x Ulior des Isles \ B: Levallois, Richard \ O: Codre, Florin |
GER |
Laurenz Buhl RV Heidelberg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 23 | Arcado L S \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ Argentinus x Chasseur I \ B: ZG Lehmkuhl,Hartmut u.Bärbel \ O: Ratnasingham,Sharmini Christina |
DEN |
Lars Bak Andersen RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 495 | Seal 5 S \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Stakkato Gold x Rebel Z I \ B: Wilting,Jens \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Tobias Meyer RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 185 | Coolio 23 G \ Old \ \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Argentinus \ B: Fugel,Theo \ O: Klatte,Victoria |
GER |
Guido Jun. Klatte RG Klein Roscharden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | 415 | Noblesse des Tess M \ SF \ B \ 2001 \ Cumano x Irak E \ B: \ O: Darier,Bertrand |
KSA |
Kamal Bahamdan |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | 593 | Z Acodate DDL M \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Acord II x Aldatus \ B: Warner,W. \ O: Mielnik,Patrick |
IRL |
Cameron Hanley RUFV Rulle |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | 127 | C'est la Belle du Chateau M \ ZW \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Spartan \ B: ZG Schäfer,Armin u.Adam \ O: Schäfer,Anna-Elisa |
GER |
Armin Jun. Schäfer RV Mannheim |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | 854 | Romanee Cece M \ Au.Pf \ F \ 2005 \ Socrate de Chivre, Sf x Jalisco B, Sf \ B: \ O: Kristaps Neretnieks |
LAT |
Kristaps Neretnieks |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | 17 | Andrea 48 M \ AESRpf \ F \ 2001 \ Marome NW x Voltaire \ B: Bruggink,Gert-Jan \ O: Bruggink,Gert-Jan |
ITA |
Emanuele Gaudiano RG Büttelborn e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | 900 | Queen Luca M \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Quidam's Rubin x Lord Caletto \ B: Tieben,Hermann \ O: Ger Poels Horses |
AUS |
James Paterson-Robinson |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | 176 | Concordia La Silla M \ Holst \ Db \ 2004 \ Corrado I x Contender \ B: Bernhard,Hobe \ O: Club Hipico la Silla A.C.,Stichting Equestrian Promotion, |
MEX |
Alberto Michan Halbinger |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | 134 | Chamonix 48 M \ Hann \ Df \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Landadel \ B: Dulle,Karen \ O: Glanemann,Christian |
GER |
Katrin Eckermann RV Kranenburg u.Umg. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | 667 | Baloubet 4 G \ OS \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Balou du Rouet x Grandeur \ B: Kannegießer, Frank \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH |
GER |
Mario Stevens RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69. | 362 | Lacan 2 S \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Lando x Contender \ B: Dierker,Georg \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried |
GER |
Patrick Stühlmeyer RUFV Rulle |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70. | 606 | Chap 47 S \ OS \ F \ 2004 \ Cellestial x \ B: Schmidt, Heiko \ O: Schmidt, Heinz |
GER |
Heiko Schmidt RV Neu-Benthen für Reiten u. Fahren |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71. | 132 | Chaccos' Son S \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Lancer III \ B: Schwenker,Wilhelm \ O: Tebbel,Rene |
GER |
Maurice Tebbel RFV Emsbueren e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72. | 641 | Cato 68 G \ OS \ Db \ 2006 \ Chequille x Ratsherr \ B: Holder, Kirsten \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH |
GER |
Markus Renzel RV Alt Marl e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73. | 686 | La Calido G \ Rhld \ B \ 2006 \ Lord Lancer x Calido I \ B: Schult, Hermann \ O: Schult, Tobias |
GER |
Philipp Weishaupt ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
74. | 858 | Cornet's Hope M \ Old \ DB \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky x Drosselklang \ B: Gunter Elder \ O: Fasana Arturo |
SUI |
Paul Estermann |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
75. | 571 | Voigtsdorfs Quonschbob G \ OS \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Querlybet Hero x Caletto II \ B: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen \ O: Meyer,Laura |
GER |
Andre Thieme RV German Horse Pellets e. V. |
prize money | 25.000,00 EUR |
judges | Anna Lindqvist (SWE) Bent Schultz (DEN) Joachim Geilfus (GER) |