Prize of Performance Sales International GmbH

no. 14 Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.50 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 274.5.3
Big Tour
Special Prize given by Uvex

begin 24.04.2015 15:00

# no horse rider phase 1
penalties
phase 2
penalties

time
1. 141 Chataga
M \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Carthago \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
UKR
Cassio Rivetti
6.250,00 EUR 0.000.0026.60
2. 450 Rahmannshof Before
M \ KWPN \ F \ 2006 \ Tenerife VDL x Matterhorn \ B: Kazemier,J. \ O: Jorge Rangel de Alba & T.P.Reyes
 
MEX
Santiago Lambre
5.000,00 EUR 0.000.0026.78
3. 25 Argento 11
S \ AESRpf \ B \ 2002 \ Arko III x \ B: \ O: Whitaker,John,Whitaker,Claire
 
GBR
John Whitaker
3.750,00 EUR 0.000.0026.86
4. 617 Horse Gym's Balzaci
S \ Westf \ F \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Ex Libris \ B: Noltmann-Kröger, Christel \ O: Haßmann, Reinhard
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
2.500,00 EUR 0.000.0027.07
5. 856 Otello du Soleil
S \ SF \ B \ 2002 \ Alligator Fontaine Sf x \ B: \ O: Duguet Christiana
 
SUI
Romain Duguet
1.750,00 EUR 0.000.0027.17
6. 316 Goja 27
G \ BWP \ F \ 2006 \ Wandor v.d.Mispelaere x Palestro van de Begijnakker \ B: Koen,Vereecke \ O: Fitschen ,Jürgen
 
GER
Janne-Friederike Meyer
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
1.375,00 EUR 0.000.0028.00
7. 593 Z Acodate DDL
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Acord II x Aldatus \ B: Warner,W. \ O: Mielnik,Patrick
 
IRL
Cameron Hanley
RUFV Rulle
1.000,00 EUR 0.000.0028.68
8. 176 Concordia La Silla
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2004 \ Corrado I x Contender \ B: Bernhard,Hobe \ O: Club Hipico la Silla A.C.,Stichting Equestrian Promotion,
 
MEX
Alberto Michan Halbinger
750,00 EUR 0.000.0029.08
9. 900 Queen Luca
M \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Quidam's Rubin x Lord Caletto \ B: Tieben,Hermann \ O: Ger Poels Horses
 
AUS
James Paterson-Robinson
750,00 EUR 0.000.0029.17
10. 457 Reskiou de la Roque
M \ SF \ B \ 2005 \ Kannan x Adelfos \ B: E.U.R.L. Top Stallions Company, \ O: Las Nubes GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Andreas Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof
625,00 EUR 0.000.0030.09
11. 707 Check in 2
S \ OS \ B \ 2003 \ Cordalme Z x Lord Pezi \ B: Böckmann, Gilbert \ O: Böckmann Pferde GmbH
 
GER
Gilbert Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
625,00 EUR 0.000.0030.62
12. 560 USA Today
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2001 \ Heartbreaker x Capitol I \ B: Schellekens,W.J.P.C. \ O: Gillespie,Steven
 
GBR
Robert Whitaker
625,00 EUR 0.000.0030.67
13. 712 Caspar 213
G \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Acord II \ B: Meyer zu Bexten, Ulrich \ O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG
 
GER
Jana Wargers
RFV Greven e.V.
120,00 EUR 0.000.0030.90
14. 751 Baloussini
S \ OS \ SCHI \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Cassini I \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Sheikha Alyazia Bint Sultan Al Nahy
 
FRA
Frederic David
FRANCE
120,00 EUR 0.000.0031.24
15. 7 Alaska V G Z
M \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2004 \ Andiamo Z x Burggraaf \ B: \ O: Lamibliotte Eleonore,
 
BEL
Eleonore Lambilliotte
120,00 EUR 0.000.0032.26
16. 35 Balou's Lady
M \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Lasangos \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
SWE
Douglas Lindelöw
120,00 EUR 0.000.0033.53
17. 306 Forry Deluxe
S \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Landadel \ B: ZG Strunk,Wilhelm u.Heike \ O: Wernke,Hildegard
 
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
120,00 EUR 0.000.0034.50
total = 25.600,00 EUR
not placed
18. 881 Carilot
S \ OS \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Carinue x Quilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH,
 
GER
Christian Kukuk
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
0.000.0036.69
19. 439 Quidam's Queen
M \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Pilox \ B: Sprehe,Jan \ O: Sprehe,Jan
 
GER
Tobias Meyer
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
0.004.0027.33
20. 849 Charlie
G \ Westf \ SCHI \ 2003 \ Cornet Obolensky x Potsdam \ B: Mersch, Bernhard \ O: Zinchenko VAlerii
 
UKR
Katharina Offel
RJC Rodderberg e.V.
0.004.0028.20
21. 158 Classic Man V
G \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Gralshüter \ B: Vogt,Hermann \ O: Vogt,Hermann
 
GER
Toni Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
0.004.0029.30
22. 842 Rissoa D'AG Bois Margot
G \ SF \ F \ 2005 \ Quaprice Boimargot Quincy*Quap x Artichaut \ B: \ O: Sas Haras Bois Margot,
 
BRA
Pedro Veniss
BRAZIL
0.004.0030.54
23. 309 Freestyle 39
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Constant \ B: Kochs,Wilhelm \ O: Stall Kochs,
 
NZL
Bruce Goodin
0.004.0031.60
24. 858 Cornet's Hope
M \ Old \ DB \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky x Drosselklang \ B: Gunter Elder \ O: Fasana Arturo
 
SUI
Paul Estermann
0.004.0033.02
25. 205 Crazy Quick
S \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Quick Star \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Skrzyczynski,Jaroslaw
 
POL
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski
0.008.0028.74
26. 704 Petite Framiree
M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Dollar Du Murier x Calando I \ B: Lohse, Hans-Hinrich \ O: J.Heyer Pferdeausbildungsbetrieb Gm
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
0.008.0033.70
27. 170 Colorit
S \ Württ \ Schi \ 2003 \ Coriano x Capitol I \ B: Weimer,Hans-Dieter \ O: Isaak,Klaus
 
GER
David Will
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
0.008.0034.74
28. 185 Coolio 23
G \ Old \ \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Argentinus \ B: Fugel,Theo \ O: Klatte,Victoria
 
GER
Guido Jun. Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
0.008.0040.66
29. 571 Voigtsdorfs Quonschbob
G \ OS \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Querlybet Hero x Caletto II \ B: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen \ O: Meyer,Laura
 
GER
Andre Thieme
RV German Horse Pellets e. V.
0.0012.0030.34
30. 468 Rondine Des Souches
M \ SF \ F \ 2005 \ AIRBORNE MONTECILLO (US) SESF x Paladin des Ifs \ B: \ O: Desforges,Daniel
 
SUI
Edwin Smits
0.0012.0043.45
31. 425 Perigueux
S \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ Perpignon x Stakkato \ B: Jacobs Dr.,Karl-Otto \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle,
 
GER
Eva Bitter
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
0.00 46.67
31. 667 Baloubet 4
G \ OS \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Balou du Rouet x Grandeur \ B: Kannegießer, Frank \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH
 
GER
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
0.00 48.93
33. 322 Hacon 4
G \ BWP \ B \ 2007 \ Obourg x Grand Step \ B: Schellekens,Peter \ O: Kent Farrington & Tanma Corp.,
 
ITA
Emanuele Camilli
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
0.008.0032.64
34. 69 Calcourt Falklund
G \ AESRpf \ F \ 2005 \ Oklund x Dominard \ B: \ O: Widdowson,Beverley
 
GBR
Michael Whitaker
1.00 52.49
35. 133 Chamira 4
M \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Pilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Bastian Freese
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1.00 52.65
36. 731 Apsara
M \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Ephebe For Ever x Calido I \ B: Dörnberg, Susanne von \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC
 
GER
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
RV Aller-Weser
1.00 52.73
37. 377 Lenitas 2
S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Limbus x Cheenook \ B: Meier,Thieß \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
4.00 47.54
38. 694 Chairmann
G \ OS \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cafe au lait x Capitol I \ B: Meurer, Franz-Josef \ O: Meurer, Franz-Josef
 
GER
Jan-Phillipp Weichert
RS Bippen e.V.
4.00 47.85
39. 200 Corvin 18
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Athletico \ B: Ahlemann-Wobbe,Katja \ O: Goessing,Lutz
 
GER
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V.
4.00 47.92
40. 658 Cristy
M \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2006 \ Canturo x \ B: Lefevere, Jozef \ O: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG
 
GER
Marcus Ehning
ZRFV Borken e.V.
4.00 48.67
41. 44 Beezie
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Quasimodo Z x Manhattan \ B: Stal Michiel Brusse \ O: Isbister, Sarah
 
AUS
Jamie Kermond
4.00 49.55
42. 351 Iwest Cascari
G \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Clearway x Cantus \ B: Schmidt,Klaus-Dieter \ O: Turnierstall Kohrock,
 
GER
Soenke Kohrock
RC Gut Winkelacker e.V.
4.00 49.61
43. 134 Chamonix 48
M \ Hann \ Df \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Landadel \ B: Dulle,Karen \ O: Glanemann,Christian
 
GER
Katrin Eckermann
RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
4.00 50.62
44. 105 Casmir's Son
G \ SBS \ F \ 2004 \ Casmir Z x Major de la Cour \ B: t'Winkenshof de Heer/Jan Deckers, \ O: SHS Special-Horse-Service/Schäfer,
 
GER
Armin Jun. Schäfer
RV Mannheim
4.00 50.79
45. 132 Chaccos' Son
S \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Lancer III \ B: Schwenker,Wilhelm \ O: Tebbel,Rene
 
GER
Maurice Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
4.00 51.21
46. 263 Duke Of Carneval
G \ BWP \ Schi \ 2003 \ Cardento x Carneval \ B: \ O: Wlodzimierz Stanczak,
 
ESP
Manuel Fernandez Saro
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
4.00 51.85
47. 83 Capilot
G \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Caspar x Pilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Pia-Katharina Beeking
ZRFV Heiden e.V.
4.00 51.94
48. 686 La Calido
G \ Rhld \ B \ 2006 \ Lord Lancer x Calido I \ B: Schult, Hermann \ O: Schult, Tobias
 
GER
Philipp Weishaupt
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
4.00 51.97
49. 193 Cornet du Lys
S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Champion Du Lys \ B: Krüer,Franz Josef \ O: Witzemann,Andy,Zimmermann,Christoph,Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH,
 
ARG
Jose Larocca
5.00 52.33
50. 436 Quel Filou 13
G \ Bay \ BSchi \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Cascavelle \ B: Mitzel,Siegfried \ O: Ratnasingham,Sharmini Christina
 
DEN
Lars Bak Andersen
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
5.00 53.56
51. 913 Quinsy
G \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Quidam' Rubin x Pilot \ B: \ O: Sportstall Tina Pol
 
SVK
Bronislav Chudyba
6.00 57.17
52. 744 Can win
G \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Canabis x Grand Step \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Becker, Julia
 
GER
Kaya Lüthi
Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
6.00 59.42
53. 679 River Dance Semilly
S \ SF \ B \ 2005 \ Kalaska de Semilly x Ulior des Isles \ B: Levallois, Richard \ O: Codre, Florin
 
GER
Laurenz Buhl
RV Heidelberg
8.00 47.23
54. 445 Quintana de Capitol
M \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Quidamo x Con Capitol \ B: Richter,Antonius \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Denis Nielsen
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
8.00 47.27
55. 180 Contendra 22
M \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Raphael \ B: ZG Schirrmacher GbR,Gunda u. Helga \ O: Bridgeside Farms LLC,
 
USA
Bliss Heers
RV Albersloh e.V.
8.00 47.82
56. 419 Orlanda 27
M \ Holst \ B \ 1999 \ Julio Mariner xx x Caretino \ B: Borßim,Ernst \ O: Borßim,Ernst
 
GER
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
8.00 47.91
57. 163 Clitschko 3
G \ Old \ B \ 2002 \ Concetto I x Sandro \ B: Niemeyer,Friedrich \ O: H.E. SHAIKH ISA BIN SALMAN AL KHALI
 
GER
Frederick Troschke
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
8.00 50.37
58. 67 Caipirinha 65
S \ Hann \ \ 2007 \ Chequille x Lacros \ B: Knigge,Hubert \ O: Kludt,Pauline,Osmani,Aurora
 
GER
Holger Wulschner
RC Passin e.V.
8.00 50.44
59. 676 Caroll 5
G \ DSP \ B \ 2003 \ Cardenio x \ B: Hame, Heidi \ O: Weisbauer, Gerhard,Weisbauer, Renate
 
GER
Gerrit Schepers
Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V.
8.00 50.52
60. 579 Wavantos van Renvillehceve
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ x \ B: \ O: Wasilewski,Lukasz
 
POL
Lukasz Wasilewski
8.00 50.61
61. 912 Lizziemary
M \ AES \ F \ 2006 \ Cabri D Elle x Acord II \ B: Mr M Dawson \ O: Kim Barzilay
 
IRL
Billy Twomey
8.00 50.65
62. 916 Cabachon
S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Casall x Concerto II \ B: Schmid,Gerhard \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
GER
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
8.00 50.96
63. 750 Sterrehof's Ushi
M \ SBS \ F \ 2004 \ Vigo D'arsouilles x Goethe \ B: B. van der Kloet \ O: Stoeterij Sterrehof,
 
AUT
Julia Kayser
AUSTRIA
8.00 51.69
64. 279 Eurocommerce Vingino 2
G \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2002 \ Voltaire x Cassini I \ B: \ O: Eurocommerce Promotie,
 
EGY
Abdel Kader Said
9.00 52.72
65. 644 Lexus 59
S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ x Lord Capitol \ B: Kunzmann, Tanja \ O: Gröning, Ralf
 
GER
Markus Renzel
RV Alt Marl e.V.
12.00 50.80
66. 882 Sansibar 89
M \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x Wolkenstein II \ B: Smidt,Lucas \ O: Bahamdan, Kamal
 
KSA
Kamal Bahamdan
12.00 51.25
67. 854 Romanee Cece
M \ Au.Pf \ F \ 2005 \ Socrate de Chivre, Sf x Jalisco B, Sf \ B: \ O: Kristaps Neretnieks
 
LAT
Kristaps Neretnieks
13.00 54.68
ret. 878 Tailormade Stardust
S \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Stakkato x Goodman \ B: Wiese,Gerald \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps,
 
DEN
Sören Pedersen
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.


prize money25.600,00 EUR
judgesAnna Lindqvist (SWE)
Joachim Geilfus (GER)
Rogier van Iersel (NED)
Bent Schultz (DEN)