Prize of Performance Sales International GmbH
no. 14 Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.50 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 274.5.3
Big Tour
Special Prize given by Uvex
begin: 24.04.2015 15:00
competitors: 69
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 900 | Queen Luca M \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Quidam's Rubin x Lord Caletto \ B: Tieben,Hermann \ O: Ger Poels Horses |
AUS |
James Paterson-Robinson |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 579 | Wavantos van Renvillehceve G \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ x \ B: \ O: Wasilewski,Lukasz |
POL |
Lukasz Wasilewski |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 176 | Concordia La Silla M \ Holst \ Db \ 2004 \ Corrado I x Contender \ B: Bernhard,Hobe \ O: Club Hipico la Silla A.C.,Stichting Equestrian Promotion, |
MEX |
Alberto Michan Halbinger |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 707 | Check in 2 S \ OS \ B \ 2003 \ Cordalme Z x Lord Pezi \ B: Böckmann, Gilbert \ O: Böckmann Pferde GmbH |
GER |
Gilbert Böckmann RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 676 | Caroll 5 G \ DSP \ B \ 2003 \ Cardenio x \ B: Hame, Heidi \ O: Weisbauer, Gerhard,Weisbauer, Renate |
GER |
Gerrit Schepers Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 7 | Alaska V G Z M \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2004 \ Andiamo Z x Burggraaf \ B: \ O: Lamibliotte Eleonore, |
BEL |
Eleonore Lambilliotte |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 134 | Chamonix 48 M \ Hann \ Df \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Landadel \ B: Dulle,Karen \ O: Glanemann,Christian |
GER |
Katrin Eckermann RV Kranenburg u.Umg. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 170 | Colorit S \ Württ \ Schi \ 2003 \ Coriano x Capitol I \ B: Weimer,Hans-Dieter \ O: Isaak,Klaus |
GER |
David Will RUF Pfungstadt e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 35 | Balou's Lady M \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Lasangos \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
SWE |
Douglas Lindelöw |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 67 | Caipirinha 65 S \ Hann \ \ 2007 \ Chequille x Lacros \ B: Knigge,Hubert \ O: Kludt,Pauline,Osmani,Aurora |
GER |
Holger Wulschner RC Passin e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 457 | Reskiou de la Roque M \ SF \ B \ 2005 \ Kannan x Adelfos \ B: E.U.R.L. Top Stallions Company, \ O: Las Nubes GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Andreas Kreuzer RTG Silberberghof |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 141 | Chataga M \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Carthago \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
UKR |
Cassio Rivetti |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 842 | Rissoa D'AG Bois Margot G \ SF \ F \ 2005 \ Quaprice Boimargot Quincy*Quap x Artichaut \ B: \ O: Sas Haras Bois Margot, |
BRA |
Pedro Veniss BRAZIL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 916 | Cabachon S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Casall x Concerto II \ B: Schmid,Gerhard \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul |
GER |
Philip Rüping RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 913 | Quinsy G \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Quidam' Rubin x Pilot \ B: \ O: Sportstall Tina Pol |
SVK |
Bronislav Chudyba |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 468 | Rondine Des Souches M \ SF \ F \ 2005 \ AIRBORNE MONTECILLO (US) SESF x Paladin des Ifs \ B: \ O: Desforges,Daniel |
SUI |
Edwin Smits |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 419 | Orlanda 27 M \ Holst \ B \ 1999 \ Julio Mariner xx x Caretino \ B: Borßim,Ernst \ O: Borßim,Ernst |
GER |
Hans-Thorben Rüder Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 158 | Classic Man V G \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Gralshüter \ B: Vogt,Hermann \ O: Vogt,Hermann |
GER |
Toni Haßmann RV Lienen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 306 | Forry Deluxe S \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Landadel \ B: ZG Strunk,Wilhelm u.Heike \ O: Wernke,Hildegard |
GER |
Jan Wernke RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 854 | Romanee Cece M \ Au.Pf \ F \ 2005 \ Socrate de Chivre, Sf x Jalisco B, Sf \ B: \ O: Kristaps Neretnieks |
LAT |
Kristaps Neretnieks |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 679 | River Dance Semilly S \ SF \ B \ 2005 \ Kalaska de Semilly x Ulior des Isles \ B: Levallois, Richard \ O: Codre, Florin |
GER |
Laurenz Buhl RV Heidelberg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 25 | Argento 11 S \ AESRpf \ B \ 2002 \ Arko III x \ B: \ O: Whitaker,John,Whitaker,Claire |
GBR |
John Whitaker |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 279 | Eurocommerce Vingino 2 G \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2002 \ Voltaire x Cassini I \ B: \ O: Eurocommerce Promotie, |
EGY |
Abdel Kader Said |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 849 | Charlie G \ Westf \ SCHI \ 2003 \ Cornet Obolensky x Potsdam \ B: Mersch, Bernhard \ O: Zinchenko VAlerii |
UKR |
Katharina Offel RJC Rodderberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 08:00 minutes break | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 69 | Calcourt Falklund G \ AESRpf \ F \ 2005 \ Oklund x Dominard \ B: \ O: Widdowson,Beverley |
GBR |
Michael Whitaker |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 858 | Cornet's Hope M \ Old \ DB \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky x Drosselklang \ B: Gunter Elder \ O: Fasana Arturo |
SUI |
Paul Estermann |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 644 | Lexus 59 S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ x Lord Capitol \ B: Kunzmann, Tanja \ O: Gröning, Ralf |
GER |
Markus Renzel RV Alt Marl e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 105 | Casmir's Son G \ SBS \ F \ 2004 \ Casmir Z x Major de la Cour \ B: t'Winkenshof de Heer/Jan Deckers, \ O: SHS Special-Horse-Service/Schäfer, |
GER |
Armin Jun. Schäfer RV Mannheim |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 882 | Sansibar 89 M \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x Wolkenstein II \ B: Smidt,Lucas \ O: Bahamdan, Kamal |
KSA |
Kamal Bahamdan |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 560 | USA Today S \ KWPN \ B \ 2001 \ Heartbreaker x Capitol I \ B: Schellekens,W.J.P.C. \ O: Gillespie,Steven |
GBR |
Robert Whitaker |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 450 | Rahmannshof Before M \ KWPN \ F \ 2006 \ Tenerife VDL x Matterhorn \ B: Kazemier,J. \ O: Jorge Rangel de Alba & T.P.Reyes |
MEX |
Santiago Lambre |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 44 | Beezie M \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Quasimodo Z x Manhattan \ B: Stal Michiel Brusse \ O: Isbister, Sarah |
AUS |
Jamie Kermond |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 731 | Apsara M \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Ephebe For Ever x Calido I \ B: Dörnberg, Susanne von \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC |
GER |
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 751 | Baloussini S \ OS \ SCHI \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Cassini I \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Sheikha Alyazia Bint Sultan Al Nahy |
FRA |
Frederic David FRANCE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 744 | Can win G \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Canabis x Grand Step \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Becker, Julia |
GER |
Kaya Lüthi Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 377 | Lenitas 2 S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Limbus x Cheenook \ B: Meier,Thieß \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried |
GER |
Patrick Stühlmeyer RUFV Rulle |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 712 | Caspar 213 G \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Acord II \ B: Meyer zu Bexten, Ulrich \ O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG |
GER |
Jana Wargers RFV Greven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 686 | La Calido G \ Rhld \ B \ 2006 \ Lord Lancer x Calido I \ B: Schult, Hermann \ O: Schult, Tobias |
GER |
Philipp Weishaupt ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 593 | Z Acodate DDL M \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Acord II x Aldatus \ B: Warner,W. \ O: Mielnik,Patrick |
IRL |
Cameron Hanley RUFV Rulle |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 617 | Horse Gym's Balzaci S \ Westf \ F \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Ex Libris \ B: Noltmann-Kröger, Christel \ O: Haßmann, Reinhard |
GER |
Felix Haßmann RV Lienen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 571 | Voigtsdorfs Quonschbob G \ OS \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Querlybet Hero x Caletto II \ B: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen \ O: Meyer,Laura |
GER |
Andre Thieme RV German Horse Pellets e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 436 | Quel Filou 13 G \ Bay \ BSchi \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Cascavelle \ B: Mitzel,Siegfried \ O: Ratnasingham,Sharmini Christina |
DEN |
Lars Bak Andersen RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 316 | Goja 27 G \ BWP \ F \ 2006 \ Wandor v.d.Mispelaere x Palestro van de Begijnakker \ B: Koen,Vereecke \ O: Fitschen ,Jürgen |
GER |
Janne-Friederike Meyer Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 667 | Baloubet 4 G \ OS \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Balou du Rouet x Grandeur \ B: Kannegießer, Frank \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH |
GER |
Mario Stevens RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 205 | Crazy Quick S \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Quick Star \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Skrzyczynski,Jaroslaw |
POL |
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 309 | Freestyle 39 S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Constant \ B: Kochs,Wilhelm \ O: Stall Kochs, |
NZL |
Bruce Goodin |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 439 | Quidam's Queen M \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Pilox \ B: Sprehe,Jan \ O: Sprehe,Jan |
GER |
Tobias Meyer RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 08:00 minutes break | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 263 | Duke Of Carneval G \ BWP \ Schi \ 2003 \ Cardento x Carneval \ B: \ O: Wlodzimierz Stanczak, |
ESP |
Manuel Fernandez Saro RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 180 | Contendra 22 M \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Raphael \ B: ZG Schirrmacher GbR,Gunda u. Helga \ O: Bridgeside Farms LLC, |
USA |
Bliss Heers RV Albersloh e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 200 | Corvin 18 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Athletico \ B: Ahlemann-Wobbe,Katja \ O: Goessing,Lutz |
GER |
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 445 | Quintana de Capitol M \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Quidamo x Con Capitol \ B: Richter,Antonius \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Denis Nielsen RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 193 | Cornet du Lys S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Champion Du Lys \ B: Krüer,Franz Josef \ O: Witzemann,Andy,Zimmermann,Christoph,Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH, |
ARG |
Jose Larocca |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 856 | Otello du Soleil S \ SF \ B \ 2002 \ Alligator Fontaine Sf x \ B: \ O: Duguet Christiana |
SUI |
Romain Duguet |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 912 | Lizziemary M \ AES \ F \ 2006 \ Cabri D Elle x Acord II \ B: Mr M Dawson \ O: Kim Barzilay |
IRL |
Billy Twomey |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 694 | Chairmann G \ OS \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cafe au lait x Capitol I \ B: Meurer, Franz-Josef \ O: Meurer, Franz-Josef |
GER |
Jan-Phillipp Weichert RS Bippen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 351 | Iwest Cascari G \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Clearway x Cantus \ B: Schmidt,Klaus-Dieter \ O: Turnierstall Kohrock, |
GER |
Soenke Kohrock RC Gut Winkelacker e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 878 | Tailormade Stardust S \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Stakkato x Goodman \ B: Wiese,Gerald \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps, |
DEN |
Sören Pedersen Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 132 | Chaccos' Son S \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Lancer III \ B: Schwenker,Wilhelm \ O: Tebbel,Rene |
GER |
Maurice Tebbel RFV Emsbueren e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 163 | Clitschko 3 G \ Old \ B \ 2002 \ Concetto I x Sandro \ B: Niemeyer,Friedrich \ O: H.E. SHAIKH ISA BIN SALMAN AL KHALI |
GER |
Frederick Troschke Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | 881 | Carilot S \ OS \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Carinue x Quilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH, |
GER |
Christian Kukuk ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | 83 | Capilot G \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Caspar x Pilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Pia-Katharina Beeking ZRFV Heiden e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | 704 | Petite Framiree M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Dollar Du Murier x Calando I \ B: Lohse, Hans-Hinrich \ O: J.Heyer Pferdeausbildungsbetrieb Gm |
GER |
Joachim Heyer RUFV Cappeln |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | 133 | Chamira 4 M \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Pilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Bastian Freese RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | 425 | Perigueux S \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ Perpignon x Stakkato \ B: Jacobs Dr.,Karl-Otto \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle, |
GER |
Eva Bitter RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | 750 | Sterrehof's Ushi M \ SBS \ F \ 2004 \ Vigo D'arsouilles x Goethe \ B: B. van der Kloet \ O: Stoeterij Sterrehof, |
AUT |
Julia Kayser AUSTRIA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | 658 | Cristy M \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2006 \ Canturo x \ B: Lefevere, Jozef \ O: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG |
GER |
Marcus Ehning ZRFV Borken e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | 185 | Coolio 23 G \ Old \ \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Argentinus \ B: Fugel,Theo \ O: Klatte,Victoria |
GER |
Guido Jun. Klatte RG Klein Roscharden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | 883 | Ayers Rock 19 G \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Acorado I x \ B: Süßkind-Schwendi, Claus Freiherr vo \ O: Krieg, Andreas |
GER |
Niklas Krieg RFV Donaueschingen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69. | 322 | Hacon 4 G \ BWP \ B \ 2007 \ Obourg x Grand Step \ B: Schellekens,Peter \ O: Kent Farrington & Tanma Corp., |
ITA |
Emanuele Camilli ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
prize money | 25.000,00 EUR |
judges | Anna Lindqvist (SWE) Joachim Geilfus (GER) Rogier van Iersel (NED) Bent Schultz (DEN) |