Preis der LVM Versicherung

no. 15 Int. jumping competition with one jump off (1.50 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 238.2.2
Qualifier for DKB-Riders Tour rating competition
Special Prize for the best female rider given by Banki & Sohn Juweliere

begin: 25.04.2015 14:15
competitors: 61

# no horse rider
1. 885 Carella 5
M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Clearway x Concerto II \ B: Vollersen, Jens \ O: Fritzsching, Ursula
 
GER
Niklas Krieg
RFV Donaueschingen
2. 851 Quebracho Semilly
S \ SF \ F \ 2004 \ Le Tot de Semilly Sf x \ B: \ O: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr
 
UKR
Katharina Offel
RJC Rodderberg e.V.
3. 279 Eurocommerce Vingino 2
G \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2002 \ Voltaire x Cassini I \ B: \ O: Eurocommerce Promotie,
 
EGY
Abdel Kader Said
4. 688 Chico 784
G \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Cordalme Z x Sandro \ B: Schulze, Dietrich \ O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
 
GER
Philipp Weishaupt
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
5. 193 Cornet du Lys
S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Champion Du Lys \ B: Krüer,Franz Josef \ O: Witzemann,Andy,Zimmermann,Christoph,Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH,
 
ARG
Jose Larocca
6. 905 Living the Dream
G \ BWP \ DB \ 2005 \ Toulon x Flamenco Desemilly \ B: Smets,Leon \ O: Cameron Hanley Showjumpers,
 
IRL
Cameron Hanley
RUFV Rulle
7. 702 Aquarell PW
G \ Old \ Df \ 2004 \ Argentinus x \ B: Wendeln, Paul \ O: Wendeln, Peter
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
8. 320 Griffone
G \ BWP \ B \ 2006 \ Toulon x Nabab de Reve \ B: Claeskens,Luc \ O: Beletskiy,Vladimir,New Sport Reitpferde GmbH,
 
RUS
Vladimir Beletskiy
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
9. 77 Camilo la Silla
G \ Ausl. \ B \ 2002 \ Montebello La Silla (Portofino x Cor de la Bryere \ B: \ O: Club Hipico la Silla A.C.,
 
MEX
Alberto Michan Halbinger
10. 657 Balou 660
G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Ramiro \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Schock, Melanie
 
GER
Torben Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
11. 415 Noblesse des Tess
M \ SF \ B \ 2001 \ Cumano x Irak E \ B: \ O: Darier,Bertrand
 
KSA
Kamal Bahamdan
12. 205 Crazy Quick
S \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Quick Star \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Skrzyczynski,Jaroslaw
 
POL
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski
13. 670 Brooklyn 17
G \ Westf \ F \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x \ B: Rohlfing, Wilhelm \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH
 
GER
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
14. 859 Castlefield Eclipse
M \ ISH \ B \ 2002 \ Obos Quality 004 x Furisto \ B: Pat Nihill \ O: Fasana Jocelyne
 
SUI
Paul Estermann
15. 911 Diaghilev
G \ GB \ B \ 2003 \ VAngelis S x Handstreich \ B: Mr C T Payne \ O: Mr C T Payne
 
IRL
Billy Twomey
16. 305 Forlap DC
G \ BWP \ Df \ 2005 \ Querlybet Hero x Heartbreaker \ B: \ O: Onyshchenko,Oleksandr
 
UKR
Cassio Rivetti
17. 867 Caspar 232
S \ OS \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Casper x Padarco \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O: Equita Kft
 
ITA
Emanuele Gaudiano
RG Büttelborn e.V.
18. 362 Lacan 2
S \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Lando x Contender \ B: Dierker,Georg \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
19. 749 Sterrehof's Cayetano Z
S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2004 \ Caretano Z x Cor de la Bruyere \ B: Romo \ O: Stoeterij Sterrehof,
 
AUT
Julia Kayser
AUSTRIA
20. 185 Coolio 23
G \ Old \ \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Argentinus \ B: Fugel,Theo \ O: Klatte,Victoria
 
GER
Guido Jun. Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
21. 379 Lesthago
G \ OS \ Schi \ 2005 \ Levisto x Carthago \ B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter \ O: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
 
GER
David Will
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
22. 432 Quapitola de Beaufour
M \ SF \ Db \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Kannan \ B: \ O: Goessing,Lutz
 
GER
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V.
23. 300 Flower Boy 2
S \ AESRpf \ B \ 2003 \ Cheers Cassini x Figaro \ B: E.A.C.BV, \ O: Beeking,Pia-Katharina
 
GER
Pia-Katharina Beeking
ZRFV Heiden e.V.
24. 730 Comanche 28
S \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Coupe de Coeur x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC
 
GER
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
RV Aller-Weser
25. 105 Casmir's Son
G \ SBS \ F \ 2004 \ Casmir Z x Major de la Cour \ B: t'Winkenshof de Heer/Jan Deckers, \ O: SHS Special-Horse-Service/Schäfer,
 
GER
Armin Jun. Schäfer
RV Mannheim
26. 622 Horse Gym's Quali Quanti
S \ Württ \ Db \ 2005 \ Quidam de Revel x Non Stop \ B: Keitel, Dr. Hartmut \ O: Haßmann, Reinhard
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
27. 447 Quite Cassini
S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Quidam de Revel \ B: Schiedel,Joachim \ O: Massey,Scott u.Deborah
 
AUS
Jamie Kermond
28. 661 Funky Fred
S \ Westf \ F \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x \ B: Ehning, Hildegard \ O: Sportpferde Ehning GbR
 
GER
Marcus Ehning
ZRFV Borken e.V.
29. 857 Quorida de Treho
M \ SF \ F \ 2004 \ Kannan, Kwpn x \ B: \ O: Duguet Christiana
 
SUI
Romain Duguet
30. 673 Czerny N
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ Cassini I x Alcatraz \ B: Nilsson, Uwe \ O: Welsing, Monika
 
GER
Gerrit Schepers
Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V.
31. 119 Cayenne 175
S \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Cartoon x Sheyenne de Baugy \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Nielsen,Glenn Ar
 
NZL
Bruce Goodin
ca. 15:00 minutes break
32. 687 Carinou
G \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Carinue x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz
 
GER
Christian Kukuk
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
33. 757 Casper 150
S \ OS \ B \ 2003 \ Concetto I x Grannus \ B: Gerd Sosath \ O: Trond Karlsen
 
BRA
Karina Johannpeter
Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V
34. 844 Ornellaia
M \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Calato \ B: Thormaehlen Harm \ O: Team Harmony Management Co Ltd
 
GBR
John Whitaker
35. 641 Cato 68
G \ OS \ Db \ 2006 \ Chequille x Ratsherr \ B: Holder, Kirsten \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH
 
GER
Markus Renzel
RV Alt Marl e.V.
36. 606 Chap 47
S \ OS \ F \ 2004 \ Cellestial x \ B: Schmidt, Heiko \ O: Schmidt, Heinz
 
GER
Heiko Schmidt
RV Neu-Benthen für Reiten u. Fahren
37. 23 Arcado L
S \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ Argentinus x Chasseur I \ B: ZG Lehmkuhl,Hartmut u.Bärbel \ O: Ratnasingham,Sharmini Christina
 
DEN
Lars Bak Andersen
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
38. 435 Queen Mary 10
M \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Caretino \ B: Tietz,Joachim \ O: Haase,Friedhelm
 
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
39. 139 Charlotta 25
M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2005 \ Contini x Piano II \ B: Rüther-Rohde,Wilhelm-Josef \ O: Fitschen ,Jürgen
 
GER
Janne-Friederike Meyer
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
40. 752 Equador van't Roosakker
G \ BWP \ F \ 2004 \ Nabab de Reve x Chin Chin \ B: Marc Kluskens \ O: Sheikha Alyazia Bint Sultan Al Naha
 
FRA
Frederic David
FRANCE
41. 579 Wavantos van Renvillehceve
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ x \ B: \ O: Wasilewski,Lukasz
 
POL
Lukasz Wasilewski
42. 171 Compagnon 9
G \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Converter x For Joy \ B: Fick,Diedrich \ O: Gut Darß GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
43. 745 Pret a Tout
G \ SF \ F \ 2003 \ x \ B: \ O: Krech, Ruth
 
GER
Kaya Lüthi
Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
44. 354 Johnny Boy
G \ KWPN \ SCHI \ 2005 \ Johnny Boy II x Silvio I \ B: \ O: Jorge Rangel de Alba & T.P.Reyes
 
MEX
Santiago Lambre
45. 117 Catwalk 14
S \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Colman x Corleone \ B: Völz,Lothar \ O: Whitaker,Claire
 
GBR
Robert Whitaker
46. 490 Santiago de Blondel
M \ SF \ B \ 2006 \ Calvaro x Vondeen \ B: \ O: Larocca,Jose Maria
 
ESP
Manuel Fernandez Saro
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
47. 843 Quabri de L Isle
S \ SF \ F \ 2004 \ Kannan x Socrate de Chivre \ B: Etienne Poisson \ O: Carmen Davrella de Aguilera
 
BRA
Pedro Veniss
BRAZIL
48. 186 Copain du Perchet CH
S \ CH.Wb \ Db \ 2005 \ Conteur x Ragazzo \ B: \ O: Membrez,Philippe
 
SUI
Edwin Smits
49. 19 Angelotti
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Indoctro x Lavall II \ B: \ O: Pol,Tina
 
SVK
Bronislav Chudyba
50. 199 Cortina 179
M \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Copito x Achill-Libero H \ B: Prior,Monika \ O: Prior,Monika
 
USA
Bliss Heers
RV Albersloh e.V.
51. 28 Athene 132
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Caspar x Numero Uno \ B: \ O: Poels,Ger
 
AUS
James Paterson-Robinson
52. 854 Romanee Cece
M \ Au.Pf \ F \ 2005 \ Socrate de Chivre, Sf x Jalisco B, Sf \ B: \ O: Kristaps Neretnieks
 
LAT
Kristaps Neretnieks
53. 62 BSC Cha Cha Cha
S \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Casall x Le Grand I \ B: Kastorf,Manfred \ O: Löffler,Karl-Heinz
 
GER
Holger Wulschner
RC Passin e.V.
54. 159 Clearado
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Clearway x Corrado I \ B: Peretic,Ivan \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
GER
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
55. 359 La Luna 285
M \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Late Night x Cantus \ B: Pflitsch,Annegret \ O: Pflitsch,Annegret
 
GER
Andreas Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof
56. 877 Cassionato
S \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2005 \ Cassini I x Quidam de Revel \ B: Guenter Boening \ O: Mrs Beverley Widdowson
 
GBR
Michael Whitaker
57. 204 Cotopaxi 7
S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Pilot \ B: Roloff,Hermann \ O: Koch,Sibylle
 
GER
Tobias Meyer
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
58. 383 Light On OLD
S \ Old \ F \ 2002 \ Lordanos x Landadel \ B: Vahrmann,Hans \ O: Tebbel,Rene
 
GER
Maurice Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
59. 181 Conthendrix
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Contendro I x Cor de la Bryere \ B: Krohn,Hans-Otto \ O: Thieme,Andre
 
GER
Andre Thieme
RV German Horse Pellets e. V.
60. 552 Udermus
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2001 \ Odermus R x \ B: Witteveen,W. \ O: Horse Invest AB,
 
SWE
Douglas Lindelöw
61. 102 Cashmoaker
S \ DSP \ Schi \ 2006 \ Calido I x Lafitte \ B: Timmreck,Frank \ O: Wendeln,Paul,Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Denis Nielsen
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.


prize money30.000,00 EUR
judgesBent Schultz (DEN)
Rogier van Iersel (NED)
Henrik Arle (FIN)