Grand Prix of Deutsche Kreditbank
DKB-Riders Tour

no. 16 Int. jumping competition over two rounds (1.60 m)
CSI 4* - FEI Art. 273.3.3.1
Qualifier for the European Championships 2015 and the Olympic Games 2016

begin: 26.04.2015 13:00
competitors: 46

# no horse rider
1. 158 Classic Man V
G \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Gralshüter \ B: Vogt,Hermann \ O: Vogt,Hermann
 
GER
Toni Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
2. 435 Queen Mary 10
M \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Caretino \ B: Tietz,Joachim \ O: Haase,Friedhelm
 
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
3. 119 Cayenne 175
S \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Cartoon x Sheyenne de Baugy \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Nielsen,Glenn Ar
 
NZL
Bruce Goodin
4. 178 Contanga 3
M \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Catoki x Contango \ B: Reichert Dr.,Frauke \ O: Meyer,Laura,Thieme,Andre
 
GER
Andre Thieme
RV German Horse Pellets e. V.
5. 853 Enriques of the Lowlands
M \ BWP \ B \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Carthago \ B: Lowlands Stud Bvba \ O: Ata Event Race Sp. Z O.O.
 
ESP
Manuel Fernandez Saro
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
6. 61 BSC Cavity
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Caretino x Lansing \ B: Ritters,Jens \ O: Wulschner,Holger
 
GER
Holger Wulschner
RC Passin e.V.
7. 316 Goja 27
G \ BWP \ F \ 2006 \ Wandor v.d.Mispelaere x Palestro van de Begijnakker \ B: Koen,Vereecke \ O: Fitschen ,Jürgen
 
GER
Janne-Friederike Meyer
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
8. 400 GDE Matrix
M \ SWB \ SCHI \ 2002 \ Cardento x Maximus \ B: \ O: Larocca Jose Maria
 
ARG
Jose Larocca
9. 279 Eurocommerce Vingino 2
G \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2002 \ Voltaire x Cassini I \ B: \ O: Eurocommerce Promotie,
 
EGY
Abdel Said
10. 447 Quite Cassini
S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Quidam de Revel \ B: Schiedel,Joachim \ O: Massey,Scott u.Deborah
 
AUS
Jamie Kermond
11. 859 Castlefield Eclipse
M \ ISH \ B \ 2002 \ Obos Quality 004 x Furisto \ B: Pat Nihill \ O: Fasana Jocelyne
 
SUI
Paul Estermann
12. 877 Cassionato
S \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2005 \ Cassini I x Quidam de Revel \ B: Guenter Boening \ O: Mrs Beverley Widdowson
 
GBR
Michael Whitaker
13. 641 Cato 68
G \ OS \ Db \ 2006 \ Chequille x Ratsherr \ B: Holder, Kirsten \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH
 
GER
Markus Renzel
RV Alt Marl e.V.
14. 912 Lizziemary
M \ AES \ F \ 2006 \ Cabri D Elle x Acord II \ B: Mr M Dawson \ O: Kim Barzilay
 
IRL
Billy Twomey
15. 702 Aquarell PW
G \ Old \ Df \ 2004 \ Argentinus x \ B: Wendeln, Paul \ O: Wendeln, Peter
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
16. 867 Caspar 232
S \ OS \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Casper x Padarco \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O: Equita Kft
 
ITA
Emanuele Gaudiano
RG Büttelborn e.V.
17. 205 Crazy Quick
S \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Quick Star \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Skrzyczynski,Jaroslaw
 
POL
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski
18. 670 Brooklyn 17
G \ Westf \ F \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x \ B: Rohlfing, Wilhelm \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH
 
GER
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
19. 673 Czerny N
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ Cassini I x Alcatraz \ B: Nilsson, Uwe \ O: Welsing, Monika
 
GER
Gerrit Schepers
Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V.
20. 305 Forlap DC
G \ BWP \ Df \ 2005 \ Querlybet Hero x Heartbreaker \ B: \ O: Onyshchenko,Oleksandr
 
UKR
Cassio Rivetti
21. 857 Quorida de Treho
M \ SF \ F \ 2004 \ Kannan, Kwpn x \ B: \ O: Duguet Christiana
 
SUI
Romain Duguet
22. 77 Camilo la Silla
G \ Ausl. \ B \ 2002 \ Montebello La Silla (Portofino x Cor de la Bryere \ B: \ O: Club Hipico la Silla A.C.,
 
MEX
Alberto Michan Halbinger
23. 457 Reskiou de la Roque
M \ SF \ B \ 2005 \ Kannan x Adelfos \ B: E.U.R.L. Top Stallions Company, \ O: Las Nubes GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Andreas Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof
ca. 07:00 minutes break
24. 204 Cotopaxi 7
S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Pilot \ B: Roloff,Hermann \ O: Koch,Sibylle
 
GER
Tobias Meyer
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
25. 617 Horse Gym's Balzaci
S \ Westf \ F \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Ex Libris \ B: Noltmann-Kröger, Christel \ O: Haßmann, Reinhard
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
26. 362 Lacan 2
S \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Lando x Contender \ B: Dierker,Georg \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
27. 117 Catwalk 14
S \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Colman x Corleone \ B: Völz,Lothar \ O: Whitaker,Claire
 
GBR
Robert Whitaker
28. 170 Colorit
S \ Württ \ Schi \ 2003 \ Coriano x Capitol I \ B: Weimer,Hans-Dieter \ O: Isaak,Klaus
 
GER
David Will
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
29. 186 Copain du Perchet CH
S \ CH.Wb \ Db \ 2005 \ Conteur x Ragazzo \ B: \ O: Membrez,Philippe
 
SUI
Edwin Smits
30. 687 Carinou
G \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Carinue x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz
 
GER
Christian Kukuk
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
31. 105 Casmir's Son
G \ SBS \ F \ 2004 \ Casmir Z x Major de la Cour \ B: t'Winkenshof de Heer/Jan Deckers, \ O: SHS Special-Horse-Service/Schäfer,
 
GER
Armin Jun. Schäfer
RV Mannheim
32. 300 Flower Boy 2
S \ AESRpf \ B \ 2003 \ Cheers Cassini x Figaro \ B: E.A.C.BV, \ O: Beeking,Pia-Katharina
 
GER
Pia-Katharina Beeking
ZRFV Heiden e.V.
33. 843 Quabri de L Isle
S \ SF \ F \ 2004 \ Kannan x Socrate de Chivre \ B: Etienne Poisson \ O: Carmen Davrella de Aguilera
 
BRA
Pedro Veniss
BRAZIL
34. 28 Athene 132
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Caspar x Numero Uno \ B: \ O: Poels,Ger
 
AUS
James Paterson-Robinson
35. 730 Comanche 28
S \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Coupe de Coeur x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC
 
GER
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
RV Aller-Weser
36. 749 Sterrehof's Cayetano Z
S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2004 \ Caretano Z x Cor de la Bruyere \ B: Romo \ O: Stoeterij Sterrehof,
 
AUT
Julia Kayser
AUSTRIA
37. 354 Johnny Boy
G \ KWPN \ SCHI \ 2005 \ Johnny Boy II x Silvio I \ B: \ O: Jorge Rangel de Alba & T.P.Reyes
 
MEX
Santiago Lambre
38. 23 Arcado L
S \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ Argentinus x Chasseur I \ B: ZG Lehmkuhl,Hartmut u.Bärbel \ O: Ratnasingham,Sharmini Christina
 
DEN
Lars Bak Andersen
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
39. 419 Orlanda 27
M \ Holst \ B \ 1999 \ Julio Mariner xx x Caretino \ B: Borßim,Ernst \ O: Borßim,Ernst
 
GER
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
40. 552 Udermus
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2001 \ Odermus R x \ B: Witteveen,W. \ O: Horse Invest AB,
 
SWE
Douglas Lindelöw
41. 688 Chico 784
G \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Cordalme Z x Sandro \ B: Schulze, Dietrich \ O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
 
GER
Philipp Weishaupt
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
42. 752 Equador van't Roosakker
G \ BWP \ F \ 2004 \ Nabab de Reve x Chin Chin \ B: Marc Kluskens \ O: Sheikha Alyazia Bint Sultan Al Naha
 
FRA
Frederic David
FRANCE
43. 593 Z Acodate DDL
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Acord II x Aldatus \ B: Warner,W. \ O: Mielnik,Patrick
 
IRL
Cameron Hanley
RUFV Rulle
44. 849 Charlie
G \ Westf \ SCHI \ 2003 \ Cornet Obolensky x Potsdam \ B: Mersch, Bernhard \ O: Zinchenko VAlerii
 
UKR
Katharina Offel
RJC Rodderberg e.V.
45. 102 Cashmoaker
S \ DSP \ Schi \ 2006 \ Calido I x Lafitte \ B: Timmreck,Frank \ O: Wendeln,Paul,Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Denis Nielsen
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
46. 25 Argento 11
S \ AESRpf \ B \ 2002 \ Arko III x \ B: \ O: Whitaker,John,Whitaker,Claire
 
GBR
John Whitaker


prize money75.000,00 EUR
judgesBent Schultz (DEN)
Rogier van Iersel (NED)
Joachim Geilfus (GER)
Henrik Arle (FIN)