Prize of Firma dietz blumen & events

no. 17 Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.35 m)
CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 238.2.1
1st Qualifier Youngster Tour
Rating competition for Alcedo Prize

begin 23.04.2015 12:00

# no horse rider penaltiestime
1. 863 Davino Q
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ VIngino x Monaco \ B: \ O: Andrius Petrovas/ VAlerija Sokolova
 
LAT
Kristaps Neretnieks
500,00 EUR 0.0064.67
2. 114 Catch me if you can 21
M \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Catoki x Acordplus \ B: Ibing,Isabell \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
GER
Laura Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
400,00 EUR 0.0064.77
3. 349 Inliner
S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Iberio x Sao Paulo \ B: Naber,Alois \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle,
 
GER
Eva Bitter
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
300,00 EUR 0.0065.05
4. 88 Caramba 70
M \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Clinton x Contender \ B: Dierker,Georg \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
200,00 EUR 0.0065.81
5. 136 Channing L
G \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Dinard L \ B: Ligges,Kai \ O: Beckmann,Mathieu
 
GER
Toni Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
140,00 EUR 0.0067.82
6. 618 Horse Gym's Balance
M \ Westf \ F \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Ex Libris \ B: Noltmann-Kröger, Christel \ O: Haßmann, Reinhard
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
110,00 EUR 0.0068.13
7. 668 Fairmont E
G \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Ferragamo x Rockwell \ B: Gestüt Eichenhof \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH
 
GER
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
80,00 EUR 0.0068.16
8. 75 Calvilot
G \ OS \ Df \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Quilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Las Nubes GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Andreas Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof
60,00 EUR 0.0068.58
9. 364 Lady Lissabon
M \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Lissabon x Lamentos \ B: Voskort,Bernhard \ O: Olerink,Tina
 
GER
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
60,00 EUR 0.0068.93
10. 605 Chaleen 3
M \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2008 \ Cellestial x Le Matin \ B: Guse, Lothar \ O: Schmidt, Helga
 
GER
Heiko Schmidt
RV Neu-Benthen für Reiten u. Fahren
50,00 EUR 0.0069.35
11. 848 Lord Larry 4
G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Pezi x Cordalme \ B: Zur Lage, Johannes \ O: Müller, Liane
 
UKR
Katharina Offel
RJC Rodderberg e.V.
50,00 EUR 0.0069.76
12. 387 Lord Beckham
S \ Rhld \ B \ 2008 \ Lord Weingard x Pessoa \ B: ZG Kasten-Lachowitz, \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Denis Nielsen
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
50,00 EUR 0.0070.23
13. 708 Semper Fi 4
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Stakkato x Grannus \ B: Ovelhey, Wilhelm \ O: Böckmann Pferde GmbH
 
GER
Gilbert Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
10,00 EUR 0.0071.18
14. 390 Lord Poldy
G \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Polydor \ B: Ekkel,Jenny \ O: Wilcken Dr.,Rolf
 
GER
Pia-Katharina Beeking
ZRFV Heiden e.V.
10,00 EUR 0.0071.21
15. 129 Chacciama
M \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Andiamo Z \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Christopher Kläsener
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
10,00 EUR 0.0072.69
16. 755 Chac Boy
G \ OS \ F \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz
 
ITA
Emanuele Camilli
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
10,00 EUR 0.0073.37
17. 491 Sanvalou
S \ OS \ Schi \ 2008 \ Sanvaro x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Müller,Natascha
 
NED
Arne van Heel
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
10,00 EUR 0.0074.28
18. 675 Bandolino 6
G \ Bay \ B \ 2007 \ Baloubino B x Acasino B \ B: Feder, Erwin \ O: Weisbauer, Renate,Weisbauer, Gerhard
 
GER
Gerrit Schepers
Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V.
10,00 EUR 0.0074.58
total = 2.060,00 EUR
not placed
19. 98 Carone
S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Carinjo x Calypso III \ B: Hagemann,Ulrike \ O: Glanemann,Christian
 
GER
Katrin Eckermann
RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
0.0075.04
20. 152 Ciabeau
S \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2007 \ Diabeau x Casco \ B: Wylick,H.J.H. van \ O: Wylick,H.J.H. van
 
AUS
James Paterson-Robinson
0.0075.12
21. 846 Clintorado
G \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2008 \ Clinton I x Cashandcarry \ B: Hennings, Detlef \ O: Aurin, Christiana
 
HUN
Balazs Krucso
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
1.0076.46
22. 861 Coreall
G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Cassus x Graf Grannus \ B: Tranins, Marina-Mara \ O: Larocca, Jose Maria
 
ESP
Manuel Fernandez Saro
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1.0076.80
23. 862 Hotcha van't Rozendael
M \ BWP \ B \ 2007 \ Cartier van de Heffinck x Coronado \ B: \ O: Eleonore Lambilliotte
 
BEL
Eleonore Lambilliotte
1.0076.89
24. 907 Cormann
G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Cormint x Lesotho \ B: \ O: Glen Nielsen
 
NZL
Bruce Goodin
1.0076.91
25. 109 Cassinis Chaplin
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cassini I x Cascavelle \ B: Gillen,Frank \ O: Conlon Claire & Whitaker Clare,
 
GBR
John Whitaker
1.0078.89
26. 895 Cacharel
M \ Au.Pf \ SCHI \ 2007 \ Coltaire Z x Libertino \ B: Antonio Frutuoso de Melo \ O: Ecurie Duguet Sa
 
SUI
Romain Duguet
2.0080.37
27. 876 Helios
M \ BWP \ BAY \ 2007 \ Couleur Rubin x Grandeur \ B: \ O: Michael Whitaker
 
GBR
Michael Whitaker
2.0081.73
28. 561 Vabio 2
G \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Valentino x Drosselklang II \ B: Bolte,Heinfried \ O: Wernke,Ruth
 
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
2.0082.64
29. 683 Ninyon
S \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Nintender x Careful \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: SVS Sportvision Stables GmbH&Co.KG
 
GER
Philipp Weishaupt
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
4.0062.58
30. 898 Camilla PJ
M \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Calme x Picard \ B: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR \ O: Tebbel, Justine
 
GER
Maurice Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
4.0063.04
31. 693 Cool Blue Diamond
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Clarimo x Carolus I \ B: Wiesner, Udo \ O: Mulla, Annabelle,Mulla, Maria-Katharina
 
GER
Jan-Phillipp Weichert
RS Bippen e.V.
4.0063.35
32. 168 Codex 22
S \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Consolidator x Heartbreaker \ B: Champions Home Ltd., \ O: Janne Meyer u.Christoph Zimmermann,
 
GER
Janne-Friederike Meyer
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
4.0064.11
33. 734 Cornwall 13
S \ Hann \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x \ B: Ramsbrock, Heinrich \ O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH
 
GER
Christian Kukuk
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
4.0067.87
34. 135 Chandra A
M \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Escudo I \ B: Austermann,Bernhard \ O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst,
 
GER
Martin Haunhorst
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
4.0068.55
35. 191 Cornada
M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cornado I x Grannox \ B: Schulten,Norbert \ O: Bostock,David,Beeking,Pia-Katharina
 
GER
Bastian Freese
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
4.0069.46
36. 879 Carlson 93
G \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Stolzenberg \ B: Stampehl, Dr. CHristian \ O: Pedersen, Sören
 
DEN
Sören Pedersen
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
4.0069.95
37. 115 Catch Me T
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Contagio x Werther \ B: Tiedje,Heinz jun. \ O: Kludt,Pauline
 
GER
Holger Wulschner
RC Passin e.V.
4.0070.67
38. 553 Uganda de Semilly
M \ SF \ B \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quidam de Revel \ B: \ O: Klatte,Guido
 
GER
Guido Jun. Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
4.0070.70
39. 904 Union de Flandre
M \ SF \ B \ 2008 \ Airjordan x Souviens Toi III \ B: \ O: Bridgeside Farms Llc & Otto Becker
 
USA
Bliss Heers
RV Albersloh e.V.
4.0070.82
40. 403 Messenger
S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Montender x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Paolis,Bruna de \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
GER
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
4.0070.84
41. 424 Pepper Corn 2
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Perigueux x Lord Caletto \ B: Tieben,Hermann \ O: Tieben,Hermann
 
IRL
Billy Twomey
4.0071.22
42. 338 Hilary van't Paradijs
M \ BWP \ F \ 2007 \ Carabas vd Wateringhoeve x Malito de Reves \ B: Rooms,Johan \ O: Larocca,Jose Maria
 
ARG
Jose Larocca
4.0071.37
43. 304 For Wings
G \ DSP \ B \ 2007 \ For the Moon x Goldfinger \ B: Scharf,Andreas \ O: Scharf,Andreas
 
GER
Soenke Kohrock
RC Gut Winkelacker e.V.
4.0071.82
44. 598 Zarissa 7
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Linaro \ B: Timmermann,Johann Albert \ O: Caliera Performance Horses,
 
AUS
Jamie Winning
4.0071.90
45. 409 Nickoletta E
M \ OS \ Schi \ 2007 \ Nintender x Calido I \ B: Ernst,Jürgen \ O: Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH,
 
IRL
Cameron Hanley
RUFV Rulle
4.0071.99
46. 96 Carlson 86
G \ Württ \ Schi \ 2008 \ Colorit x Auftritt \ B: Isaak,Klaus \ O: Isaak,Klaus
 
GER
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V
4.0072.44
47. 597 Zapria 2
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2007 \ Colman x Landlord \ B: Petersen,Hans-Peter \ O: Sportstall Tina Pol,
 
SVK
Bronislav Chudyba
4.0072.95
48. 650 Casqero
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Colbert GTI x Cassini I \ B: Wöckener, Elisabeth \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH
 
GER
Markus Renzel
RV Alt Marl e.V.
4.0073.47
49. 112 Castlefield C Hunter
S \ BWP \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Corland \ B: \ O: Fasana,Arturo
 
SUI
Paul Estermann
4.0073.49
50. 123 Cendiamo
G \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Centadel x Andiamo Z \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
POL
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski
4.0074.04
51. 662 Calanda 42
M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2008 \ Calido I x Chasseur I \ B: Lorenz, Heinz \ O: Schmitt-Nolte, Maren
 
GER
Marcus Ehning
ZRFV Borken e.V.
4.0074.30
52. 5 Afrah 4
M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Coriano x Lord Inci Pit \ B: Krautwald,Winfried \ O: Krautwald,Edeltraud
 
GER
Jana Wargers
RFV Greven e.V.
4.0074.39
53. 909 Nuria 6
M \ Westf \ DB \ 2008 \ Numero Uno x Charisma I \ B: Kühlmann, Rudolf \ O: Neubecker, Christian & Reinacher, G
 
GER
Torben Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
4.0075.00
54. 190 Corleone 76
G \ SWB \ B \ 2007 \ Corlensky G I x Ceylon \ B: \ O: Stall Fulltofta/Gerhard Wilhelmsson
 
SWE
Douglas Lindelöw
4.0075.23
55. 145 Chewbacca 18
G \ Old \ Df \ 2008 \ Check In x Pablo \ B: Fietz,Holger \ O: Fietz,Holger,Janßen,Matthias
 
GER
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V.
4.0075.71
56. 902 Hold on Tight
G \ BWP \ SCHI \ 2007 \ x \ B: \ O: Whitaker,Robert
 
GBR
Robert Whitaker
4.0075.74
57. 557 Up Des Chaines
G \ SF \ F \ 2008 \ Ideal de la Loge x Cento \ B: \ O: Ecurie Galoubet SARL,
 
USA
Reed Kessler
ZRFV Borken e.V.
5.0076.49
58. 260 Doulita
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Wittinger VDL (NLD) x French Buffet xx \ B: \ O: Ali Foye,
 
AUS
Phillip Lever
5.0076.95
59. 729 Tequila de Lile
M \ SF \ F \ 2007 \ x \ B: \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC
 
GER
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
RV Aller-Weser
5.0076.96
60. 741 Starobin
G \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Stakkatol x Robin II Z \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz
 
GER
Kaya Lüthi
Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
6.0080.35
61. 426 Pikelot von HOF CH
S \ n.b. \ B \ 2008 \ HRH PIK AYOLO x CERNUNNUS VON HOF \ B: \ O: Oeuvray Smits Delia & Smits Edwin,
 
SUI
Edwin Smits
7.0085.65
62. 705 Strombuli
G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Stalypso x Couleur-Rubin \ B: Wendeln, Paul \ O: Wendeln, Peter
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
8.0064.07
63. 875 Millioninmind
G \ ISH \ B \ 2007 \ Ard VDL Douglas x Glidawn Diamond \ B: Anthony Doherty \ O: Steven Barnes
 
GBR
Joseph Clayton
8.0072.16
64. 501 She's the one 6
M \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Stakkato Gold x Stalon \ B: Schultheis,Nicole \ O: Schultheis,Nicole
 
GER
Tobias Meyer
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
8.0073.12
65. 910 Conrad 100
G \ Holst \ DB \ 2007 \ Canto x Caretello B \ B: Gutsverwaltung Breitenburg, \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH,
 
RUS
Vladimir Beletskiy
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
8.0074.85
66. 897 Qualtinue
G \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Quality x Continue \ B: ZG Dieter Rippe u.Manuela Lachnit, \ O: Rippe,Dieter
 
GER
David Will
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
9.0077.48
67. 549 Triomphe de Riverland
S \ SF \ B \ 2007 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Quito de Baussy \ B: \ O: Van Dijk,J.&F.
 
UKR
Cassio Rivetti
9.0079.01
68. 886 Sheyenne 27
M \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Sandro Boy x \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Kölz, Markus,Krieg, Andreas
 
GER
Niklas Krieg
RFV Donaueschingen
9.0094.64
69. 26 Ariosa 7
M \ ZW \ B \ 2007 \ Arioso du Theillet x Calmiro \ B: ZG Schäfer,Armin u.Adam \ O: Schäfer,Armin sen.
 
GER
Armin Jun. Schäfer
RV Mannheim
17.0077.60
70. 680 Ciel 4
M \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Casall x Coronado \ B: Hotze, Dirk \ O: Wittke, Matthias
 
GER
Laurenz Buhl
RV Heidelberg
19.0087.57
el. 894 Cancaro I
G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Corrado I x Cassini II \ B: \ O: Mette Henriksen
 
DEN
Lars Bak Andersen
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.


prize money2.060,00 EUR
judgesBent Schultz (DEN)
Henrik Arle (FIN)
Rogier van Iersel (NED)