Prize of Firma dietz blumen & events
no. 17 Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.35 m)
CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 238.2.1
1st Qualifier Youngster Tour
Rating competition for Alcedo Prize
begin: 23.04.2015 12:00
competitors: 71
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7jährige Pferde / 7 year old horses | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 191 | Cornada M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cornado I x Grannox \ B: Schulten,Norbert \ O: Bostock,David,Beeking,Pia-Katharina |
GER |
Bastian Freese RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 145 | Chewbacca 18 G \ Old \ Df \ 2008 \ Check In x Pablo \ B: Fietz,Holger \ O: Fietz,Holger,Janßen,Matthias |
GER |
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 693 | Cool Blue Diamond G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Clarimo x Carolus I \ B: Wiesner, Udo \ O: Mulla, Annabelle,Mulla, Maria-Katharina |
GER |
Jan-Phillipp Weichert RS Bippen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 708 | Semper Fi 4 S \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Stakkato x Grannus \ B: Ovelhey, Wilhelm \ O: Böckmann Pferde GmbH |
GER |
Gilbert Böckmann RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 650 | Casqero G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Colbert GTI x Cassini I \ B: Wöckener, Elisabeth \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH |
GER |
Markus Renzel RV Alt Marl e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 557 | Up Des Chaines G \ SF \ F \ 2008 \ Ideal de la Loge x Cento \ B: \ O: Ecurie Galoubet SARL, |
USA |
Reed Kessler ZRFV Borken e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 909 | Nuria 6 M \ Westf \ DB \ 2008 \ Numero Uno x Charisma I \ B: Kühlmann, Rudolf \ O: Neubecker, Christian & Reinacher, G |
GER |
Torben Köhlbrandt Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 907 | Cormann G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Cormint x Lesotho \ B: \ O: Glen Nielsen |
NZL |
Bruce Goodin |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 424 | Pepper Corn 2 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Perigueux x Lord Caletto \ B: Tieben,Hermann \ O: Tieben,Hermann |
IRL |
Billy Twomey |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 605 | Chaleen 3 M \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2008 \ Cellestial x Le Matin \ B: Guse, Lothar \ O: Schmidt, Helga |
GER |
Heiko Schmidt RV Neu-Benthen für Reiten u. Fahren |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 846 | Clintorado G \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2008 \ Clinton I x Cashandcarry \ B: Hennings, Detlef \ O: Aurin, Christiana |
HUN |
Balazs Krucso Dammer Reit-Club e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 387 | Lord Beckham S \ Rhld \ B \ 2008 \ Lord Weingard x Pessoa \ B: ZG Kasten-Lachowitz, \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Denis Nielsen RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 260 | Doulita M \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Wittinger VDL (NLD) x French Buffet xx \ B: \ O: Ali Foye, |
AUS |
Phillip Lever |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 96 | Carlson 86 G \ Württ \ Schi \ 2008 \ Colorit x Auftritt \ B: Isaak,Klaus \ O: Isaak,Klaus |
GER |
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 683 | Ninyon S \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Nintender x Careful \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: SVS Sportvision Stables GmbH&Co.KG |
GER |
Philipp Weishaupt ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 734 | Cornwall 13 S \ Hann \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x \ B: Ramsbrock, Heinrich \ O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH |
GER |
Christian Kukuk ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 755 | Chac Boy G \ OS \ F \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz |
ITA |
Emanuele Camilli ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 553 | Uganda de Semilly M \ SF \ B \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quidam de Revel \ B: \ O: Klatte,Guido |
GER |
Guido Jun. Klatte RG Klein Roscharden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 668 | Fairmont E G \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Ferragamo x Rockwell \ B: Gestüt Eichenhof \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH |
GER |
Mario Stevens RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 662 | Calanda 42 M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2008 \ Calido I x Chasseur I \ B: Lorenz, Heinz \ O: Schmitt-Nolte, Maren |
GER |
Marcus Ehning ZRFV Borken e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 879 | Carlson 93 G \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Stolzenberg \ B: Stampehl, Dr. CHristian \ O: Pedersen, Sören |
DEN |
Sören Pedersen Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 863 | Davino Q G \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ VIngino x Monaco \ B: \ O: Andrius Petrovas/ VAlerija Sokolova |
LAT |
Kristaps Neretnieks |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 135 | Chandra A M \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Escudo I \ B: Austermann,Bernhard \ O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst, |
GER |
Martin Haunhorst Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 115 | Catch Me T M \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Contagio x Werther \ B: Tiedje,Heinz jun. \ O: Kludt,Pauline |
GER |
Holger Wulschner RC Passin e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 904 | Union de Flandre M \ SF \ B \ 2008 \ Airjordan x Souviens Toi III \ B: \ O: Bridgeside Farms Llc & Otto Becker |
USA |
Bliss Heers RV Albersloh e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 109 | Cassinis Chaplin S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cassini I x Cascavelle \ B: Gillen,Frank \ O: Conlon Claire & Whitaker Clare, |
GBR |
John Whitaker |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 897 | Qualtinue G \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Quality x Continue \ B: ZG Dieter Rippe u.Manuela Lachnit, \ O: Rippe,Dieter |
GER |
David Will RUF Pfungstadt e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 426 | Pikelot von HOF CH S \ n.b. \ B \ 2008 \ HRH PIK AYOLO x CERNUNNUS VON HOF \ B: \ O: Oeuvray Smits Delia & Smits Edwin, |
SUI |
Edwin Smits |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 136 | Channing L G \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Dinard L \ B: Ligges,Kai \ O: Beckmann,Mathieu |
GER |
Toni Haßmann RV Lienen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 5 | Afrah 4 M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Coriano x Lord Inci Pit \ B: Krautwald,Winfried \ O: Krautwald,Edeltraud |
GER |
Jana Wargers RFV Greven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 491 | Sanvalou S \ OS \ Schi \ 2008 \ Sanvaro x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Müller,Natascha |
NED |
Arne van Heel RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 114 | Catch me if you can 21 M \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Catoki x Acordplus \ B: Ibing,Isabell \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul |
GER |
Laura Klaphake RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8jährige Pferde / 8 year old horses | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 501 | She's the one 6 M \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Stakkato Gold x Stalon \ B: Schultheis,Nicole \ O: Schultheis,Nicole |
GER |
Tobias Meyer RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 680 | Ciel 4 M \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Casall x Coronado \ B: Hotze, Dirk \ O: Wittke, Matthias |
GER |
Laurenz Buhl RV Heidelberg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 848 | Lord Larry 4 G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Pezi x Cordalme \ B: Zur Lage, Johannes \ O: Müller, Liane |
UKR |
Katharina Offel RJC Rodderberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 123 | Cendiamo G \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Centadel x Andiamo Z \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
POL |
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 129 | Chacciama M \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Andiamo Z \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Christopher Kläsener RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 876 | Helios M \ BWP \ BAY \ 2007 \ Couleur Rubin x Grandeur \ B: \ O: Michael Whitaker |
GBR |
Michael Whitaker |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 168 | Codex 22 S \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Consolidator x Heartbreaker \ B: Champions Home Ltd., \ O: Janne Meyer u.Christoph Zimmermann, |
GER |
Janne-Friederike Meyer Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 910 | Conrad 100 G \ Holst \ DB \ 2007 \ Canto x Caretello B \ B: Gutsverwaltung Breitenburg, \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH, |
RUS |
Vladimir Beletskiy RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 861 | Coreall G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Cassus x Graf Grannus \ B: Tranins, Marina-Mara \ O: Larocca, Jose Maria |
ESP |
Manuel Fernandez Saro RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 190 | Corleone 76 G \ SWB \ B \ 2007 \ Corlensky G I x Ceylon \ B: \ O: Stall Fulltofta/Gerhard Wilhelmsson |
SWE |
Douglas Lindelöw |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 597 | Zapria 2 M \ Holst \ Db \ 2007 \ Colman x Landlord \ B: Petersen,Hans-Peter \ O: Sportstall Tina Pol, |
SVK |
Bronislav Chudyba |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 364 | Lady Lissabon M \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Lissabon x Lamentos \ B: Voskort,Bernhard \ O: Olerink,Tina |
GER |
Hans-Thorben Rüder Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 152 | Ciabeau S \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2007 \ Diabeau x Casco \ B: Wylick,H.J.H. van \ O: Wylick,H.J.H. van |
AUS |
James Paterson-Robinson |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 875 | Millioninmind G \ ISH \ B \ 2007 \ Ard VDL Douglas x Glidawn Diamond \ B: Anthony Doherty \ O: Steven Barnes |
GBR |
Joseph Clayton |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 675 | Bandolino 6 G \ Bay \ B \ 2007 \ Baloubino B x Acasino B \ B: Feder, Erwin \ O: Weisbauer, Renate,Weisbauer, Gerhard |
GER |
Gerrit Schepers Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 862 | Hotcha van't Rozendael M \ BWP \ B \ 2007 \ Cartier van de Heffinck x Coronado \ B: \ O: Eleonore Lambilliotte |
BEL |
Eleonore Lambilliotte |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 338 | Hilary van't Paradijs M \ BWP \ F \ 2007 \ Carabas vd Wateringhoeve x Malito de Reves \ B: Rooms,Johan \ O: Larocca,Jose Maria |
ARG |
Jose Larocca |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 741 | Starobin G \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Stakkatol x Robin II Z \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz |
GER |
Kaya Lüthi Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 598 | Zarissa 7 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Linaro \ B: Timmermann,Johann Albert \ O: Caliera Performance Horses, |
AUS |
Jamie Winning |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 729 | Tequila de Lile M \ SF \ F \ 2007 \ x \ B: \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC |
GER |
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 26 | Ariosa 7 M \ ZW \ B \ 2007 \ Arioso du Theillet x Calmiro \ B: ZG Schäfer,Armin u.Adam \ O: Schäfer,Armin sen. |
GER |
Armin Jun. Schäfer RV Mannheim |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 902 | Hold on Tight G \ BWP \ SCHI \ 2007 \ x \ B: \ O: Whitaker,Robert |
GBR |
Robert Whitaker |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 618 | Horse Gym's Balance M \ Westf \ F \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Ex Libris \ B: Noltmann-Kröger, Christel \ O: Haßmann, Reinhard |
GER |
Felix Haßmann RV Lienen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 75 | Calvilot G \ OS \ Df \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Quilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Las Nubes GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Andreas Kreuzer RTG Silberberghof |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 895 | Cacharel M \ Au.Pf \ SCHI \ 2007 \ Coltaire Z x Libertino \ B: Antonio Frutuoso de Melo \ O: Ecurie Duguet Sa |
SUI |
Romain Duguet |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 561 | Vabio 2 G \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Valentino x Drosselklang II \ B: Bolte,Heinfried \ O: Wernke,Ruth |
GER |
Jan Wernke RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 549 | Triomphe de Riverland S \ SF \ B \ 2007 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Quito de Baussy \ B: \ O: Van Dijk,J.&F. |
UKR |
Cassio Rivetti |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | 304 | For Wings G \ DSP \ B \ 2007 \ For the Moon x Goldfinger \ B: Scharf,Andreas \ O: Scharf,Andreas |
GER |
Soenke Kohrock RC Gut Winkelacker e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | 403 | Messenger S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Montender x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Paolis,Bruna de \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul |
GER |
Philip Rüping RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | 886 | Sheyenne 27 M \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Sandro Boy x \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Kölz, Markus,Krieg, Andreas |
GER |
Niklas Krieg RFV Donaueschingen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | 898 | Camilla PJ M \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Calme x Picard \ B: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR \ O: Tebbel, Justine |
GER |
Maurice Tebbel RFV Emsbueren e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | 98 | Carone S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Carinjo x Calypso III \ B: Hagemann,Ulrike \ O: Glanemann,Christian |
GER |
Katrin Eckermann RV Kranenburg u.Umg. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | 894 | Cancaro I G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Corrado I x Cassini II \ B: \ O: Mette Henriksen |
DEN |
Lars Bak Andersen RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | 349 | Inliner S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Iberio x Sao Paulo \ B: Naber,Alois \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle, |
GER |
Eva Bitter RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | 705 | Strombuli G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Stalypso x Couleur-Rubin \ B: Wendeln, Paul \ O: Wendeln, Peter |
GER |
Joachim Heyer RUFV Cappeln |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | 88 | Caramba 70 M \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Clinton x Contender \ B: Dierker,Georg \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried |
GER |
Patrick Stühlmeyer RUFV Rulle |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69. | 409 | Nickoletta E M \ OS \ Schi \ 2007 \ Nintender x Calido I \ B: Ernst,Jürgen \ O: Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH, |
IRL |
Cameron Hanley RUFV Rulle |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70. | 112 | Castlefield C Hunter S \ BWP \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Corland \ B: \ O: Fasana,Arturo |
SUI |
Paul Estermann |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71. | 390 | Lord Poldy G \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Polydor \ B: Ekkel,Jenny \ O: Wilcken Dr.,Rolf |
GER |
Pia-Katharina Beeking ZRFV Heiden e.V. |
prize money | 2.000,00 EUR |
judges | Bent Schultz (DEN) Henrik Arle (FIN) Rogier van Iersel (NED) |