Prize of Gemeinde Hagen

no. 18 Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m)
CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 238.2.1
2nd Qualifier Youngster Tour
Rating competition for Alcedo Prize

begin: 24.04.2015 08:00
competitors: 70

# no horse rider
7jährige Pferde / 7 year old horses
1. 387 Lord Beckham
S \ Rhld \ B \ 2008 \ Lord Weingard x Pessoa \ B: ZG Kasten-Lachowitz, \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Denis Nielsen
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
2. 897 Qualtinue
G \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Quality x Continue \ B: ZG Dieter Rippe u.Manuela Lachnit, \ O: Rippe,Dieter
 
GER
David Will
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
3. 260 Doulita
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Wittinger VDL (NLD) x French Buffet xx \ B: \ O: Ali Foye,
 
AUS
Phillip Lever
4. 846 Clintorado
G \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2008 \ Clinton I x Cashandcarry \ B: Hennings, Detlef \ O: Aurin, Christiana
 
HUN
Balazs Krucso
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
5. 755 Chac Boy
G \ OS \ F \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz
 
ITA
Emanuele Camilli
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
6. 668 Fairmont E
G \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Ferragamo x Rockwell \ B: Gestüt Eichenhof \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH
 
GER
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
7. 426 Pikelot von HOF CH
S \ n.b. \ B \ 2008 \ HRH PIK AYOLO x CERNUNNUS VON HOF \ B: \ O: Oeuvray Smits Delia & Smits Edwin,
 
SUI
Edwin Smits
8. 909 Nuria 6
M \ Westf \ DB \ 2008 \ Numero Uno x Charisma I \ B: Kühlmann, Rudolf \ O: Neubecker, Christian & Reinacher, G
 
GER
Torben Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
9. 491 Sanvalou
S \ OS \ Schi \ 2008 \ Sanvaro x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Müller,Natascha
 
NED
Arne van Heel
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
10. 683 Ninyon
S \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Nintender x Careful \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: SVS Sportvision Stables GmbH&Co.KG
 
GER
Philipp Weishaupt
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
11. 557 Up Des Chaines
G \ SF \ F \ 2008 \ Ideal de la Loge x Cento \ B: \ O: Ecurie Galoubet SARL,
 
USA
Reed Kessler
ZRFV Borken e.V.
12. 693 Cool Blue Diamond
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Clarimo x Carolus I \ B: Wiesner, Udo \ O: Mulla, Annabelle,Mulla, Maria-Katharina
 
GER
Jan-Phillipp Weichert
RS Bippen e.V.
13. 5 Afrah 4
M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Coriano x Lord Inci Pit \ B: Krautwald,Winfried \ O: Krautwald,Edeltraud
 
GER
Jana Wargers
RFV Greven e.V.
14. 879 Carlson 93
G \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Stolzenberg \ B: Stampehl, Dr. CHristian \ O: Pedersen, Sören
 
DEN
Sören Pedersen
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
15. 135 Chandra A
M \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Escudo I \ B: Austermann,Bernhard \ O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst,
 
GER
Martin Haunhorst
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
16. 662 Calanda 42
M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2008 \ Calido I x Chasseur I \ B: Lorenz, Heinz \ O: Schmitt-Nolte, Maren
 
GER
Marcus Ehning
ZRFV Borken e.V.
17. 904 Union de Flandre
M \ SF \ B \ 2008 \ Airjordan x Souviens Toi III \ B: \ O: Bridgeside Farms Llc & Otto Becker
 
USA
Bliss Heers
RV Albersloh e.V.
18. 907 Cormann
G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Cormint x Lesotho \ B: \ O: Glen Nielsen
 
NZL
Bruce Goodin
19. 96 Carlson 86
G \ Württ \ Schi \ 2008 \ Colorit x Auftritt \ B: Isaak,Klaus \ O: Isaak,Klaus
 
GER
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V
20. 863 Davino Q
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ VIngino x Monaco \ B: \ O: Andrius Petrovas/ VAlerija Sokolova
 
LAT
Kristaps Neretnieks
21. 114 Catch me if you can 21
M \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Catoki x Acordplus \ B: Ibing,Isabell \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
GER
Laura Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
22. 191 Cornada
M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cornado I x Grannox \ B: Schulten,Norbert \ O: Bostock,David,Beeking,Pia-Katharina
 
GER
Bastian Freese
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
23. 424 Pepper Corn 2
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Perigueux x Lord Caletto \ B: Tieben,Hermann \ O: Tieben,Hermann
 
IRL
Billy Twomey
24. 109 Cassinis Chaplin
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cassini I x Cascavelle \ B: Gillen,Frank \ O: Conlon Claire & Whitaker Clare,
 
GBR
John Whitaker
25. 553 Uganda de Semilly
M \ SF \ B \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quidam de Revel \ B: \ O: Klatte,Guido
 
GER
Guido Jun. Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
26. 115 Catch Me T
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Contagio x Werther \ B: Tiedje,Heinz jun. \ O: Kludt,Pauline
 
GER
Holger Wulschner
RC Passin e.V.
27. 734 Cornwall 13
S \ Hann \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x \ B: Ramsbrock, Heinrich \ O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH
 
GER
Christian Kukuk
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
28. 145 Chewbacca 18
G \ Old \ Df \ 2008 \ Check In x Pablo \ B: Fietz,Holger \ O: Fietz,Holger,Janßen,Matthias
 
GER
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V.
29. 708 Semper Fi 4
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Stakkato x Grannus \ B: Ovelhey, Wilhelm \ O: Böckmann Pferde GmbH
 
GER
Gilbert Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
30. 136 Channing L
G \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Dinard L \ B: Ligges,Kai \ O: Beckmann,Mathieu
 
GER
Toni Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
31. 605 Chaleen 3
M \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2008 \ Cellestial x Le Matin \ B: Guse, Lothar \ O: Schmidt, Helga
 
GER
Heiko Schmidt
RV Neu-Benthen für Reiten u. Fahren
32. 650 Casqero
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Colbert GTI x Cassini I \ B: Wöckener, Elisabeth \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH
 
GER
Markus Renzel
RV Alt Marl e.V.
8jährige Pferde / 8 year old horses
33. 561 Vabio 2
G \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Valentino x Drosselklang II \ B: Bolte,Heinfried \ O: Wernke,Ruth
 
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
34. 349 Inliner
S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Iberio x Sao Paulo \ B: Naber,Alois \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle,
 
GER
Eva Bitter
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
35. 390 Lord Poldy
G \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Polydor \ B: Ekkel,Jenny \ O: Wilcken Dr.,Rolf
 
GER
Pia-Katharina Beeking
ZRFV Heiden e.V.
36. 898 Camilla PJ
M \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Calme x Picard \ B: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR \ O: Tebbel, Justine
 
GER
Maurice Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
37. 409 Nickoletta E
M \ OS \ Schi \ 2007 \ Nintender x Calido I \ B: Ernst,Jürgen \ O: Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH,
 
IRL
Cameron Hanley
RUFV Rulle
38. 549 Triomphe de Riverland
S \ SF \ B \ 2007 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Quito de Baussy \ B: \ O: Van Dijk,J.&F.
 
UKR
Cassio Rivetti
39. 501 She's the one 6
M \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Stakkato Gold x Stalon \ B: Schultheis,Nicole \ O: Schultheis,Nicole
 
GER
Tobias Meyer
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
40. 675 Bandolino 6
G \ Bay \ B \ 2007 \ Baloubino B x Acasino B \ B: Feder, Erwin \ O: Weisbauer, Renate,Weisbauer, Gerhard
 
GER
Gerrit Schepers
Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V.
41. 598 Zarissa 7
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Linaro \ B: Timmermann,Johann Albert \ O: Caliera Performance Horses,
 
AUS
Jamie Winning
42. 338 Hilary van't Paradijs
M \ BWP \ F \ 2007 \ Carabas vd Wateringhoeve x Malito de Reves \ B: Rooms,Johan \ O: Larocca,Jose Maria
 
ARG
Jose Larocca
43. 618 Horse Gym's Balance
M \ Westf \ F \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Ex Libris \ B: Noltmann-Kröger, Christel \ O: Haßmann, Reinhard
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
44. 848 Lord Larry 4
G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Pezi x Cordalme \ B: Zur Lage, Johannes \ O: Müller, Liane
 
UKR
Katharina Offel
RJC Rodderberg e.V.
45. 112 Castlefield C Hunter
S \ BWP \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Corland \ B: \ O: Fasana,Arturo
 
SUI
Paul Estermann
46. 597 Zapria 2
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2007 \ Colman x Landlord \ B: Petersen,Hans-Peter \ O: Sportstall Tina Pol,
 
SVK
Bronislav Chudyba
47. 304 For Wings
G \ DSP \ B \ 2007 \ For the Moon x Goldfinger \ B: Scharf,Andreas \ O: Scharf,Andreas
 
GER
Soenke Kohrock
RC Gut Winkelacker e.V.
48. 168 Codex 22
S \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Consolidator x Heartbreaker \ B: Champions Home Ltd., \ O: Janne Meyer u.Christoph Zimmermann,
 
GER
Janne-Friederike Meyer
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
49. 129 Chacciama
M \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Andiamo Z \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Christopher Kläsener
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
50. 895 Cacharel
M \ Au.Pf \ SCHI \ 2007 \ Coltaire Z x Libertino \ B: Antonio Frutuoso de Melo \ O: Ecurie Duguet Sa
 
SUI
Romain Duguet
51. 875 Millioninmind
G \ ISH \ B \ 2007 \ Ard VDL Douglas x Glidawn Diamond \ B: Anthony Doherty \ O: Steven Barnes
 
GBR
Joseph Clayton
52. 680 Ciel 4
M \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Casall x Coronado \ B: Hotze, Dirk \ O: Wittke, Matthias
 
GER
Laurenz Buhl
RV Heidelberg
53. 364 Lady Lissabon
M \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Lissabon x Lamentos \ B: Voskort,Bernhard \ O: Olerink,Tina
 
GER
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
54. 152 Ciabeau
S \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2007 \ Diabeau x Casco \ B: Wylick,H.J.H. van \ O: Wylick,H.J.H. van
 
AUS
James Paterson-Robinson
55. 902 Hold on Tight
G \ BWP \ SCHI \ 2007 \ x \ B: \ O: Whitaker,Robert
 
GBR
Robert Whitaker
56. 729 Tequila de Lile
M \ SF \ F \ 2007 \ x \ B: \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC
 
GER
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
RV Aller-Weser
57. 88 Caramba 70
M \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Clinton x Contender \ B: Dierker,Georg \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
58. 861 Coreall
G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Cassus x Graf Grannus \ B: Tranins, Marina-Mara \ O: Larocca, Jose Maria
 
ESP
Manuel Fernandez Saro
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
59. 705 Strombuli
G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Stalypso x Couleur-Rubin \ B: Wendeln, Paul \ O: Wendeln, Peter
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
60. 910 Conrad 100
G \ Holst \ DB \ 2007 \ Canto x Caretello B \ B: Gutsverwaltung Breitenburg, \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH,
 
RUS
Vladimir Beletskiy
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
61. 26 Ariosa 7
M \ ZW \ B \ 2007 \ Arioso du Theillet x Calmiro \ B: ZG Schäfer,Armin u.Adam \ O: Schäfer,Armin sen.
 
GER
Armin Jun. Schäfer
RV Mannheim
62. 98 Carone
S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Carinjo x Calypso III \ B: Hagemann,Ulrike \ O: Glanemann,Christian
 
GER
Katrin Eckermann
RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
63. 876 Helios
M \ BWP \ BAY \ 2007 \ Couleur Rubin x Grandeur \ B: \ O: Michael Whitaker
 
GBR
Michael Whitaker
64. 190 Corleone 76
G \ SWB \ B \ 2007 \ Corlensky G I x Ceylon \ B: \ O: Stall Fulltofta/Gerhard Wilhelmsson
 
SWE
Douglas Lindelöw
65. 862 Hotcha van't Rozendael
M \ BWP \ B \ 2007 \ Cartier van de Heffinck x Coronado \ B: \ O: Eleonore Lambilliotte
 
BEL
Eleonore Lambilliotte
66. 123 Cendiamo
G \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Centadel x Andiamo Z \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
POL
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski
67. 403 Messenger
S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Montender x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Paolis,Bruna de \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
GER
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
68. 886 Sheyenne 27
M \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Sandro Boy x \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Kölz, Markus,Krieg, Andreas
 
GER
Niklas Krieg
RFV Donaueschingen
69. 75 Calvilot
G \ OS \ Df \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Quilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Las Nubes GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Andreas Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof
70. 741 Starobin
G \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Stakkatol x Robin II Z \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz
 
GER
Kaya Lüthi
Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.


prize money3.000,00 EUR
judgesBent Schultz (DEN)
Joachim Geilfus (GER)
Henrik Arle (FIN)
Rogier van Iersel (NED)