Prize of Bankhaus Lampe KG

no. 19 Int. jumping competition with one jump off (1.40 m)
CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 238.2.2
Final Youngster Tour
Alcedo Prize for the best horse in the Youngster-Tour

begin: 25.04.2015 11:45
competitors: 30

# no horse rider
7jährige Pferde / 7 year old horses
1. 5 Afrah 4
M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Coriano x Lord Inci Pit \ B: Krautwald,Winfried \ O: Krautwald,Edeltraud
 
GER
Jana Wargers
RFV Greven e.V.
2. 96 Carlson 86
G \ Württ \ Schi \ 2008 \ Colorit x Auftritt \ B: Isaak,Klaus \ O: Isaak,Klaus
 
GER
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V
3. 145 Chewbacca 18
G \ Old \ Df \ 2008 \ Check In x Pablo \ B: Fietz,Holger \ O: Fietz,Holger,Janßen,Matthias
 
GER
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V.
4. 708 Semper Fi 4
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Stakkato x Grannus \ B: Ovelhey, Wilhelm \ O: Böckmann Pferde GmbH
 
GER
Gilbert Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
5. 693 Cool Blue Diamond
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Clarimo x Carolus I \ B: Wiesner, Udo \ O: Mulla, Annabelle,Mulla, Maria-Katharina
 
GER
Jan-Phillipp Weichert
RS Bippen e.V.
6. 109 Cassinis Chaplin
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cassini I x Cascavelle \ B: Gillen,Frank \ O: Conlon Claire & Whitaker Clare,
 
GBR
John Whitaker
7. 491 Sanvalou
S \ OS \ Schi \ 2008 \ Sanvaro x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Müller,Natascha
 
NED
Arne van Heel
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
8. 605 Chaleen 3
M \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2008 \ Cellestial x Le Matin \ B: Guse, Lothar \ O: Schmidt, Helga
 
GER
Heiko Schmidt
RV Neu-Benthen für Reiten u. Fahren
9. 683 Ninyon
S \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Nintender x Careful \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: SVS Sportvision Stables GmbH&Co.KG
 
GER
Philipp Weishaupt
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
10. 668 Fairmont E
G \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Ferragamo x Rockwell \ B: Gestüt Eichenhof \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH
 
GER
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
11. 114 Catch me if you can 21
M \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Catoki x Acordplus \ B: Ibing,Isabell \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
GER
Laura Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
12. 136 Channing L
G \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Dinard L \ B: Ligges,Kai \ O: Beckmann,Mathieu
 
GER
Toni Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
13. 863 Davino Q
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ VIngino x Monaco \ B: \ O: Andrius Petrovas/ VAlerija Sokolova
 
LAT
Kristaps Neretnieks
8jährige Pferde / 8 year old horses
14. 364 Lady Lissabon
M \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Lissabon x Lamentos \ B: Voskort,Bernhard \ O: Olerink,Tina
 
GER
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
15. 561 Vabio 2
G \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Valentino x Drosselklang II \ B: Bolte,Heinfried \ O: Wernke,Ruth
 
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
16. 876 Helios
M \ BWP \ BAY \ 2007 \ Couleur Rubin x Grandeur \ B: \ O: Michael Whitaker
 
GBR
Michael Whitaker
17. 598 Zarissa 7
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Linaro \ B: Timmermann,Johann Albert \ O: Caliera Performance Horses,
 
AUS
Jamie Winning
18. 403 Messenger
S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Montender x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Paolis,Bruna de \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
GER
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
19. 848 Lord Larry 4
G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Pezi x Cordalme \ B: Zur Lage, Johannes \ O: Müller, Liane
 
UKR
Katharina Offel
RJC Rodderberg e.V.
20. 168 Codex 22
S \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Consolidator x Heartbreaker \ B: Champions Home Ltd., \ O: Janne Meyer u.Christoph Zimmermann,
 
GER
Janne-Friederike Meyer
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
21. 862 Hotcha van't Rozendael
M \ BWP \ B \ 2007 \ Cartier van de Heffinck x Coronado \ B: \ O: Eleonore Lambilliotte
 
BEL
Eleonore Lambilliotte
22. 88 Caramba 70
M \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Clinton x Contender \ B: Dierker,Georg \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
23. 129 Chacciama
M \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Andiamo Z \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Christopher Kläsener
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
24. 898 Camilla PJ
M \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Calme x Picard \ B: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR \ O: Tebbel, Justine
 
GER
Maurice Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
25. 152 Ciabeau
S \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2007 \ Diabeau x Casco \ B: Wylick,H.J.H. van \ O: Wylick,H.J.H. van
 
AUS
James Paterson-Robinson
26. 98 Carone
S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Carinjo x Calypso III \ B: Hagemann,Ulrike \ O: Glanemann,Christian
 
GER
Katrin Eckermann
RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
27. 390 Lord Poldy
G \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Polydor \ B: Ekkel,Jenny \ O: Wilcken Dr.,Rolf
 
GER
Pia-Katharina Beeking
ZRFV Heiden e.V.
28. 75 Calvilot
G \ OS \ Df \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Quilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Las Nubes GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Andreas Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof
29. 618 Horse Gym's Balance
M \ Westf \ F \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Ex Libris \ B: Noltmann-Kröger, Christel \ O: Haßmann, Reinhard
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
30. 349 Inliner
S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Iberio x Sao Paulo \ B: Naber,Alois \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle,
 
GER
Eva Bitter
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.


prize money5.000,00 EUR
judgesRogier van Iersel (NED)
Bent Schultz (DEN)
Joachim Geilfus (GER)
Anna Lindqvist (SWE)