Prize of Firma Schmidt Zoo & Garten
no. 1 Int. dressage competition - FEI Prix St. Georges
CDI1*
begin: 22.04.2015 10:30
competitors: 27
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 10:30:00 | 470 | Rosalie B 2 M \ Westf \ R \ 2006 \ Rubin-Royal x Newcastle \ B: Balkenhol,Klaus \ O: Balkenhol,Klaus |
GER |
Anabel Balkenhol RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 10:38:30 | 210 | Cupido 106 G \ KWPN \ Db \ 2007 \ Tuschinkski x Goodtimes \ B: \ O: Schelstraete Paarden BV, |
NED |
Jonna van Schelstraete |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 10:47:00 | 607 | Samira 228 M \ Rhld \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Sandro Hit x Royal Diamond \ B: Höpken, Heinrich \ O: Bischoff, Dr. Angela |
GER |
Pia Piotrowski RV Altenautal e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 10:55:30 | 519 | Special Star G \ Rhld \ Db \ 2003 \ Show Star x Procureur \ B: Sterk,T. \ O: Sterk,T. |
NED |
Richelle ter Haak |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 11:04:00 | 18 | Andretti 22 G \ KWPN \ F \ 2005 \ Tango x Zebulon \ B: Ruiter,D. de \ O: Baichkina,Ekaterina |
RUS |
Ekaterina Baichkina RFV Warendorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 11:12:30 | 248 | Diva 569 M \ SWB \ B \ 2008 \ Richfield x Silvano \ B: Haward,Marie \ O: Oatley,Carol u. Andrew |
AUS |
Lyndal Oatley RV Appelhülsen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 11:21:00 | 872 | Swing de Hus S \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ San Remo x Wonderland \ B: Müller,Jutta \ O: S.A.R.L.Ecurie Peslier, |
FRA |
Stephanie Brieussel |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 11:29:30 | 355 | Kasimir TSF S \ Trak. \ B \ 2002 \ Ivernel x Charly Chaplin \ B: Gestüt Tasdorf, \ O: Brune,Bernadette |
GER |
Bernadette Brune TG Bad Zwischenahn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 11:38:00 | 334 | High Pleasure 2 S \ Trak. \ Db \ 2005 \ Cadeau x Humanus \ B: Dieckert,Hubertus \ O: Den,Anna |
RUS |
Anna Den RSV Zur Linde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 20:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 12:06:30 | 340 | Hispania 7 M \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Hofrat x Wie Weltmeyer \ B: Hengststation Meyerhof/Bünger-Peter \ O: Thongpakdi,Dul,Thongpakdi,Subhanandh |
THA |
Pakjira Thongpakdi ZRFV Coesfeld/Lette e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 12:15:00 | 575 | Waika 76 M \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ Wolkentanz I x Westerland \ B: Smidt,Muteus \ O: Ciappara,Natalie Helen |
AUS |
Natalie Helen Ciappara RC Oldenburger Land |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 12:23:30 | 289 | Fido Dido 3 G \ NRPS \ B \ 2006 \ Florencio x Climax \ B: Ewals \ O: van Esch H.M.L.& P.J.B. & P.A.M. |
NED |
Petra van Esch |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 12:32:00 | 517 | Soliere S \ Hann \ R \ 2004 \ Sandro Hit x Donnerhall \ B: Grede,Sandra \ O: Dyk,Natascha van |
ESP |
Borja Carrascosa Martinez RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 12:40:30 | 711 | Zaloete's Boy S \ KWPN \ Db \ 2004 \ Partout x \ B: Berg, Ellen van den \ O: Berg, Ellen van den |
GER |
Alexandra Suntrup RFV Sendenhorst e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 12:49:00 | 20 | Anilin 18 S \ LetW \ Db \ 2004 \ Aromats x Volts \ B: \ O: Merkulova,Inessa |
RUS |
Marina Aframeeva |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 12:57:30 | 350 | Into the Blue M \ AESRpf \ B \ 2006 \ Ublesco x Calvaro Z \ B: \ O: Bell,Louise Anne |
GBR |
Louise Anne Bell |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 13:06:00 | 866 | Die Sonne 2 M \ Old \ B \ 2002 \ Diamond Hit x Volturno \ B: Kasselmann, Ullrich \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.Kg |
UKR |
Anna Dyachenko |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 13:14:30 | 511 | Sir Oliver 10 G \ Old \ Db \ 2002 \ Sir Oldenburg x Classiker \ B: ZG Rolfes,Alfons u.Brigitte \ O: Bergmann,Christiane |
GER |
Madita Zurheide RB Saarbrücken |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 20:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 13:43:00 | 251 | Dompteur 32 G \ Old \ Db \ 2002 \ Don Rubin x Sandro Hit \ B: Kordes,Reinhard \ O: Keller,Flora |
GER |
Holga Finken RC Pegasus e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 13:51:30 | 868 | Callaho's Benicio S \ Hann \ DF \ 2005 \ Belissimo M x Velten Third \ B: Stadtlander, Wilhelm \ O: Callaho Warmblood Sport Horses |
SWE |
Jessica Andersson |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 14:00:00 | 237 | Diamigo OLD G \ Old \ Db \ 2007 \ Dimaggio x Freudenprinz \ B: Mertens-Gahlen,Gabriele \ O: Eisner,Margit |
GER |
Helen Langehanenberg RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 14:08:30 | 50 | Blue Hors Zack S \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Rousseau x Jazz \ B: Wilschut,B. \ O: Blue Hors Aps, |
DEN |
Daniel Bachmann Andersen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 14:17:00 | 869 | Savignon S \ Westf \ B \ 2000 \ Sandro Hit x Affekt \ B: Gestüt Pfotenbach \ O: van Dyk, Natascha |
TPE |
Connie Kang RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 14:25:30 | 295 | Flanagan 15 S \ Rhld \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Fidertanz x Rubiloh \ B: ZG Butkus,Angela u.Uwe \ O: Cromwood Trading Ltd., |
RUS |
Polina Afanasieva RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 14:34:00 | 871 | Damon Hill NRW S \ Westf \ DF \ 2000 \ Donnerhall x Rubinstein I \ B: Sauer,Heinrich \ O: Becks,Christian |
GER |
Jil-Marielle Becks RFV Lüdinghausen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 14:42:30 | 352 | Jazz Royal 2 G \ Westf \ R \ 2006 \ Jazz Rubin x Florestan I \ B: Schierbaum,Thomas \ O: Ravisara Wachakorn &Unchalee Thitic |
THA |
Ravisara Wachakorn Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 14:51:00 | 234 | Derano 7 G \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ De Niro x Warkant \ B: Quast,Rudolf \ O: Gestüt Peterhof, |
GER |
Dorothee Schneider Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V. |
prize money | 1.000,00 EUR |
judges | E: Reinhard Richenhagen (GER) H: Marietta Almasy (FRA) C: Christoph Umbach (LUX) M: Ulrike Nivelle (GER) B: Susan Hoevenaars (AUS) |