Prize of PricewaterhouseCoopers AG

no. 22 Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.25 m)
CSIAmB - FEI Art. 274.5.3
SML Tour - Small

begin 26.04.2015 08:30

# no horse rider phase 1
penalties
phase 2
penalties

time
1. 10 Amadeus 882
G \ n.b. \ B \ 2004 \ x \ B: \ O: Heger,Theresa
 
THA
Samran Korntawat
270,00 EUR 0.000.0028.46
2. 138 Charisma B
M \ Hann \ R \ 2004 \ Conteur x Acord II \ B: Buchholz,Norbert \ O: Keil,Angelika,Woestmann,Mark
 
GER
Manfred Villmann
RFV Allertal
220,00 EUR 0.000.0031.14
3. 933 Caprice
M \ BWP \ F \ 2002 \ Ewout vd Kleine Roost x Fantastique \ B: Boonen, Henri \ O: Haunhorst, Martin
 
LIB
Mickaella Maaraoui
160,00 EUR 0.000.0032.83
4. 8 Albasso
G \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Albatros x Argentinus \ B: Kerber,Josef \ O: Villmann,Manfred
 
GER
Manfred Villmann
RFV Allertal
100,00 EUR 0.000.0034.82
5. 929 Quatar 2
G \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x Grosso Z \ B: Hochmuth,Sigurd \ O: Aladushkina,Julia
 
RUS
Julia Aladushkina
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
70,00 EUR 0.000.0037.62
6. 737 Charmeur 404
G \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Cornet Fever x \ B: Fockenberg, Heinz \ O: Tsyganova-Bakyr, Daria
 
GER
Jennifer Kleofas
LRV Immenrode e.V
55,00 EUR 0.004.0032.20
7. 497 Sella Ronda 2
M \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ San Brasil x Calido I \ B: Bräuer,Georg \ O: Distel,Pia-Luise
 
GER
Pia-Luise Distel
RFV Büdingen u.U.e.V.
40,00 EUR 0.004.0032.81
8. 932 El Marguerite
M \ Hann \ SCHI \ 2006 \ El Bundy I x Picard \ B: ZG Janssen,Siebelt u.Ingo \ O: Janßen,Wilhelm
 
LIB
Glenn Arida
30,00 EUR 0.004.0033.69
9. 124 Centa Bella
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Ovidius x Armstrong \ B: Verhagen,A. \ O: Distel,Pia-Luise
 
GER
Pia-Luise Distel
RFV Büdingen u.U.e.V.
30,00 EUR 4.00 51.51
10. 4 Acoraya
M \ KWPN \ F \ 2005 \ Corland (DK: Corlando) x Sit this one out xx \ B: Boer,B. de \ O: Ratnasingham,Neelen Jonathan
 
MAS
Neelen Jonathan Ratnasingham
25,00 EUR 4.00 59.82
total = 1.000,00 EUR
el. 934 Celina 120
M \ Holst \ \ 2002 \ Calgary x Landjunker 2 \ B: Thies Helmut \ O: Goesdonk, Anna
 
LIB
Lea Saad


prize money1.000,00 EUR
judgesHenrik Arle
Anna Lindqvist
Rogier van Iersel