Prize of Firma Peden Bloodstock GmbH

no. 23 Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.35 m)
CSIAmA - FEI Art. 238.2.1
SML Tour - Medium

begin 24.04.2015 18:30

# no horse rider penaltiestime
1. 865 Liberace
G \ Rhld \ F \ 1999 \ Pablo V Berkenbroeck x Major de la Cour \ B: \ O: Elizabeth K. Karlsen
 
NOR
Elizabeth Kari Karlsen
125,00 EUR 0.0057.96
2. 585 Wicona 5
M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Carinjo x Calato \ B: Thormählen,Heinrich \ O: Lamottke,Wolfgang
 
MAS
Neelen Jonathan Ratnasingham
100,00 EUR 0.0060.79
3. 87 Caprobina
M \ OS \ Schi \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Carthago \ B: ZG Koene u.Gr.Macke, \ O: Behnen,Elmar
 
GER
Carla Stölting
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
75,00 EUR 0.0061.97
4. 33 Baloukia
M \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Kouglof II \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Ferdinand Kähn
RFV Oberkaufungen
50,00 EUR 0.0062.49
5. 718 Vriesland
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2002 \ x \ B: Wolters, P. \ O: Kunkel, Marina
 
GER
Marina Kunkel
RFV Riedrode e.V.
35,00 EUR 0.0063.93
6. 928 Condor 561
G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Cassini I x Quinar \ B: Plock,Willi \ O: Koller,Friedrich-Wilhelm
 
RUS
Julia Aladushkina
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
28,00 EUR 0.0064.67
7. 278 Escumano
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ Escudo I x Sandro \ B: Vatheuer,Wolfgang \ O: Mackerodt,Ralph
 
GER
Julia Mackerodt
LRV Immenrode e.V
20,00 EUR 0.0065.06
8. 58 Borgboss
S \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2006 \ Lord Z x Amaretto D I \ B: Borghuis, B.L. \ O: Goessing, Lutz
 
GER
Kristin Joormann
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V.
15,00 EUR 0.0069.42
9. 161 Cleverboy R
G \ Württ \ B \ 2007 \ Cyrano de Bergerac x Phantom \ B: Rudolph,Adelbert \ O: Wilcke,Niklas Jakob
 
GER
Niklas Jakob Wilcke
RV Essen-Kettwig
15,00 EUR 0.0070.31
10. 76 Cameron 25
G \ Grpf.o.R \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cassini II x Matador xx \ B: Hecht,Eberhard \ O: Villmann-Doll,Ines
 
GER
Ines Villmann-Doll
RFV Allertal
13,00 EUR 0.0070.88
11. 74 Calou 8
M \ AESRpf \ B \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x \ B: \ O: Zimmermann,Iris
 
SWE
Alexandra Bergwall-Ingvarsson
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
13,00 EUR 0.0072.83
12. 203 Cosmopolitan Classic
G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cassus x Sandro \ B: ZG Martens u. Kleemann, \ O: Sundag,Imke
 
GER
Imke Sundag
RUFV Samern e.V.
13,00 EUR 0.0074.03
total = 502,00 EUR
not placed
13. 40 Batida de Coco 32
M \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Pilot \ B: Schürner Dr.,Axel \ O: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine
 
GER
Victoria von der Leyen
RFV Brelinger Berg
4.0066.78
14. 14 Amilinda
M \ KWPN \ Df \ 2005 \ Jacorde x Hamlet \ B: Jansen,Maatschap \ O: Stigson,Embla
 
SWE
Embla Stigson
RUFV Rulle
4.0070.00
15. 652 Lauricio 2
G \ Rhld \ F \ 2005 \ Laudabilis x Riccione \ B: Hensen, Karl-Theo \ O: Eggersmann, Sandra
 
GER
Friederike Eggersmann
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
4.0075.46
16. 922 Palu 6
G \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Pontifex x Freiherr \ B: Schüring,Ludwig \ O: Dirks, Beate
 
SWE
Alexandra Bergwall-Ingvarsson
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
23.0092.43


prize money502,00 EUR
judgesHenrik Arle (FIN)
Joachim Geilfus (GER)