Prize of PricewaterhouseCoopers AG

no. 28 Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.40 m)
CSIAmA - FEI Art. 274.5.3
SML Tour - Large

begin: 26.04.2015 09:00
competitors: 19

# no horse rider
1. 299 Florida Lady Ixes
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ For Feeling x Cashman \ B: Mikulle,Hans \ O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst,
 
GER
Max Haunhorst
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
2. 278 Escumano
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ Escudo I x Sandro \ B: Vatheuer,Wolfgang \ O: Mackerodt,Ralph
 
GER
Julia Mackerodt
LRV Immenrode e.V
3. 725 Grundig Baltimore
G \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2001 \ Chellano Z x \ B: Linden, Frans van \ O: Ersin, Ali
 
GER
Justine Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
4. 203 Cosmopolitan Classic
G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cassus x Sandro \ B: ZG Martens u. Kleemann, \ O: Sundag,Imke
 
GER
Imke Sundag
RUFV Samern e.V.
5. 103 Casimir 126
G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Cassini II x Calando I \ B: Bock,Hans \ O: Silber,Linda
 
GER
Lucas Silber
RFV Oberkaufungen
6. 87 Caprobina
M \ OS \ Schi \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Carthago \ B: ZG Koene u.Gr.Macke, \ O: Behnen,Elmar
 
GER
Carla Stölting
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
7. 40 Batida de Coco 32
M \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Pilot \ B: Schürner Dr.,Axel \ O: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine
 
GER
Victoria von der Leyen
RFV Brelinger Berg
8. 33 Baloukia
M \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Kouglof II \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Ferdinand Kähn
RFV Oberkaufungen
9. 928 Condor 561
G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Cassini I x Quinar \ B: Plock,Willi \ O: Koller,Friedrich-Wilhelm
 
RUS
Julia Aladushkina
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
10. 433 Quartermain 3
G \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Quintero x Landgraf I \ B: Koll,Klaus \ O: Walle,Jens van der
 
GER
Kathrin Vieregge
RFV Großer Weserbogen e.V.
11. 13 American's La Quida
G \ Grpf.o.R \ B \ 2006 \ x \ B: \ O: Antoni,Ludger
 
GER
Corinna Müller
RV Menden e.V.
12. 74 Calou 8
M \ AESRpf \ B \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x \ B: \ O: Zimmermann,Iris
 
SWE
Alexandra Bergwall-Ingvarsson
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
13. 652 Lauricio 2
G \ Rhld \ F \ 2005 \ Laudabilis x Riccione \ B: Hensen, Karl-Theo \ O: Eggersmann, Sandra
 
GER
Friederike Eggersmann
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
14. 76 Cameron 25
G \ Grpf.o.R \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cassini II x Matador xx \ B: Hecht,Eberhard \ O: Villmann-Doll,Ines
 
GER
Ines Villmann-Doll
RFV Allertal
15. 887 Woman 11
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Chin Chin x \ B: Klaver, C.T. \ O: Gammersbach, Kira
 
GER
Kira Gammersbach
Warsteiner RV e.V.
16. 756 Coquira
M \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Colander x Quick Star \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Chew Dr.,Melanie
 
SIN
Catherine Chew
RV Oldenburger Münsterland e.V.
17. 22 Aquino 29
G \ Holst \ B \ 1997 \ Acobat II x Corrado I \ B: Marks,Reinhold \ O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH,Gutkauskas,Gediminas
 
GER
Max Haunhorst
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
18. 164 Clitschko 4
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Clearway x Leandro \ B: Schwerdtfeger,Otto Karl \ O: Mackerodt,Ralph
 
GER
Julia Mackerodt
LRV Immenrode e.V
19. 723 Que Sera 15
G \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x \ B: Sander, Heinrich \ O: Tebbel, Rene
 
GER
Justine Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.


prize money1.600,00 EUR
judgesHenrik Arle
Anna Lindqvist
Rogier van Iersel