Qualifikationsprüfung zum Louisdor-Preis
Nr. 32 Nat. Dressurprüfung - Intermediaire II
CDN
Beginn: 24.04.2015 07:53 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 30
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 07:53:00 | 85 | Capo 20 H \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cracker Jack x Alcatraz \ Z: Nagel-Tornau,Peter \ B: Kohl,Claudia |
FIN |
Emma Kanerva RV Altenautal e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 08:01:00 | 713 | Cosmo 59 W \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Van Gogh x Landjonker (Fruhling) \ Z: Serrarens, S. \ B: Rothenberger im Gestüt Erlenhof OHG |
GER |
Sönke Rothenberger RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 08:09:00 | 212 | Da Vinci 211 W \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Don Crusador x Regazzoni \ Z: Pascheberg,Hermann \ B: Westenhöfer Dr.,Wolfgang |
GER |
Wolfgang Westenhöfer Dr. RFV Hohenhameln u.U. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 08:17:00 | 225 | Dark Dandy 2 H \ Westf \ R \ 2006 \ Dark Fire x Fidermark \ Z: Dieckhoff-Holsen,Martin \ B: BG Kramer u.Sieper Dres., |
GER |
Catrin Kramer Dr. RV Albersloh e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 08:25:00 | 931 | Denver Star 2 W \ Hann \ DB \ 2005 \ Don Primero x Leibnitz \ Z: Gläser,Karin \ B: Adam,Anna |
GER |
Anna-Catherine Adam RFV Aubenhausen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 08:33:00 | 233 | Der kleine Lord 16 H \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Danone I x Donnerschwee \ Z: Lietz,Hans-Juergen \ B: Böckmann,Kristina |
GER |
Kristina Böckmann Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 08:41:00 | 246 | Dirubio W \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Dimaggio x Rubinstein I \ Z: Vorwerk-Woebkenberg,Günther \ B: Sahle,Johanna u.Uwe |
GER |
Mirja Block RV St.Martin Greven-Bockholt e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 08:49:00 | 256 | Dono di Maggio W \ Old \ Df \ 2007 \ Dimaggio x Santander H \ Z: Heinisch,Gabriele \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
ESP |
Borja Carrascosa Martinez RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 08:57:00 | 640 | Rom 18 S \ Hann \ RkaSc \ 2006 \ Royal Highness x Don Frederico \ Z: Flathmann, Cord \ B: Rabus, Katja |
GER |
Juliane Brunkhorst RV Harsefeld u.Umg. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 09:20:00 | 277 | Emilio 107 W \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Ehrenpreis x Cacir AA \ Z: ZG Strunk,Heinrich u.Wilhelm \ B: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine,IW Pferde GmbH, |
GER |
Isabell Werth RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 09:28:00 | 296 | Flirt 102 W \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Florestan I x Laurentianer \ Z: Schulze Gronover,Dirk \ B: Schulze Gronover,Dirk |
GER |
Peter Borggreve RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 09:36:00 | 326 | Harmony's Fiorano W \ Hann \ Df \ 2005 \ Rousseau x Rotspon \ Z: Riegen,Anke von \ B: Harmony Sporthorses,Pape,Susan |
GBR |
Susan Pape RV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 09:44:00 | 361 | Laavanyo W \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Laudabilis x Royal Diamond \ Z: Baey,Herbert de \ B: Kühl,Mira |
GER |
Uta Wüsthof Förderkreis Grand Prix Düsseldorf |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 09:52:00 | 301 | Flynn PCH H \ Hann \ Df \ 2006 \ Falsterbo x Walt Disney I \ Z: Finck,Gerhard \ B: Gooding,Nancy A. |
FIN |
Emma Kanerva RV Altenautal e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 10:00:00 | 382 | Lifestyle 58 H \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Laudabilis x Davignon I \ Z: Schulze-Sutthoff,Josef \ B: Schulze Sutthoff,Bernard |
GER |
Lars Schulze Sutthoff RFV Greven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 10:08:00 | 402 | Meggle's Boston H \ KWPN \ Db \ 2006 \ Johnson x Partout \ Z: Pleyter,Maatschap \ B: Georgihof GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Hendrik Lochthowe RA München e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 10:16:00 | 715 | Qualia H \ Old \ Df \ 2005 \ Quando-Quando x Donnerhall \ Z: Oatley, Kristy \ B: Oatley, Kristy,Schockemöhle, Paul |
AUS |
Kristy Oatley RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 10:24:00 | 454 | Rasputin W W \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Rooney x Donnerhall \ Z: Sprehe,Paul \ B: Walterscheidt,Lena Charlotte |
GER |
Laura Blackert TurnierSG Hülsmann |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 10:32:00 | 469 | Rosafina WRT S \ Trak. \ B \ 2005 \ Elfengeist x Consul \ Z: Weckerle Dr.,Thomas \ B: Weckerle Dr.,Thomas |
GER |
Kirsten Sieber ZRFV Schwerte e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 10:55:00 | 483 | Sammy Deluxe 4 W \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Florestan I \ Z: Hahne,Helga \ B: Hubertus Schmidt GmbH, |
GER |
Hubertus Schmidt RV Altenautal e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 11:03:00 | 509 | Sir Diamond W \ Old \ R \ 2005 \ Sandro Hit x De Niro \ Z: Stall Troff, \ B: Haller,Claudia |
GER |
Juliette Piotrowski Förderkreis Dressur im Kreis-Pferde |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 11:11:00 | 838 | Toerveslettens Stamina S \ DWB \ SCHI \ 2005 \ Stedinger x Carano \ Z: \ B: Pernille Rugaard |
DEN |
Andreas Helgstrand RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 11:19:00 | 582 | Welt Prince H \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Weltregent H x Prince Thatch xx \ Z: Wohlers,Manfred \ B: Wohlers,Manfred |
GER |
Hannes Baumgart RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 11:27:00 | 584 | Westminster 71 W \ Old \ Db \ 2005 \ Weltissimo x Davignon I \ Z: Schaper,Helen \ B: Bauer,Saskia |
DEN |
Martin Christensen Stall Tannenhof e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 11:35:00 | 588 | Wind of Change 37 W \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Worldly I x Walzertraum \ Z: Schrader,Jochen \ B: Winkelmann,Heinrich |
GER |
Jörg Dietrich RV Lienen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 11:43:00 | 639 | Sieger Hit H \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Sandro Hit x Donnerhall \ Z: Sieverding, Georg \ B: Aggesen, Jens Peter |
GER |
Juliane Brunkhorst RV Harsefeld u.Umg. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 11:51:00 | 38 | Barclay 20 H \ Hann \ Df \ 2005 \ Belissimo M x Prestige Pilot \ Z: Klausing,Wilhelm \ B: Middelberg,Wilhelm |
GER |
Petra Middelberg RV Lienen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 11:59:00 | 53 | Bodega W S \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Breitling W x Fabriano \ Z: ZG Wittig/Tiemann, \ B: Wittig,Wolfram |
GER |
Wolfram Wittig RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 12:07:00 | 56 | Boogie Woogie 6 W \ KWPN \ Db \ 2006 \ Du Moulin x Florett As \ Z: Oosterlaar,J.B.A. \ B: Hanna,Mary u.Rob |
SWE |
Malin Nilsson RV Appelhülsen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 12:15:00 | 57 | Bordeaux 28 H \ KWPN \ Db \ 2006 \ United x Gribaldi \ Z: Lisman,A.J.M. \ B: Schockemöhle,Paul,Uytert,Joop van |
GER |
Eva Möller RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
Geldpreis | 2.500,00 EUR |
Richter | E: Ricky MacMillan H: Ulrike Nivelle C: Dr. Evi Eisenhardt M: Eckhard Wemhöner B: Ute von Platen |