Cup der Sparkasse Osnabrück
Nr. 36/8 Einfacher Reiterwettbewerb
Beginn 24.04.2015 17:05 Uhr
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | Wertnote | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 805 | Kevin W \ DR \ \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Marlene Lilier RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette |
8.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 809 | Tivoli's Girl S \ DR \ F \ 2004 \ Tivoli x \ Z: \ B: Potthoff-Moß,Yvonne |
GER |
Michelle Moß RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V. |
8.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 919 | Caesar W \ DR \ B \ 1993 \ x \ Z: \ B: Plagemann-Beermann,Rita |
GER |
Sarah Beermann Freunde des Reitsports Hörstel e.V |
8.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 671 | Veivel 2 H \ DR \ R \ 1999 \ Van Gogh R x Bolero \ Z: Schulze Wartenhorst, Hugo \ B: Fleddermann, Björn,Fleddermann, Jeanette |
GER |
Maja Fleddermann RV Lienen e.V. |
8.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 823 | Moonlight W \ DR \ \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Hannah Schwertmann RUFV Ankum |
7.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 828 | Magic Moment's W \ DR \ \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Emily Thümmel RV Diepholz e.V. |
7.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 39 | Baskaja 2 S \ DR \ Df \ 2007 \ Laudatio x Hasko \ Z: Vodde,Harald \ B: Linkemeyer,Julia |
GER |
Julia Linkemeyer RFV Engter e.V. |
7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 829 | Peter Pan W \ DR \ \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Carla Wengeler RV Osnabrueck e.V. |
7.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 824 | Balaleika S \ DR \ \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Franziska Stuckenberg RFV Engter e.V. |
7.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 783 | MBF Infinity W \ DR \ \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Finja-Marie Gieske RUFV Bohmte |
7.10 |
Richter | Michael Wassmann Ulrike Nivelle |