Cup der Sparkasse Osnabrück
Nr. 37 Einfacher Reiterwettbewerb - Finale
Beginn 25.04.2015 14:30 Uhr
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | Wertnote | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 727 | Diamant 591 H \ DR \ R \ 2010 \ Dornik Boy x Black Boy \ Z: Ahlers, Wiebke \ B: Tapken, Lina Marie,Ahlers, Hermann |
GER |
Lina Tapken RSV Schierbrok e.V. |
9.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 810 | SF Dark Royal W \ DR \ \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Nina Sue Neumann RC Hude e.V. |
8.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 604 | Felix W \ Dänisches \ Rappe \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Kenya Schwierking RV Wagenfeld e. V. |
8.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 41 | Batida De Coco 48 S \ DR \ F \ 2008 \ Bavarottie x Donnerhall Sir \ Z: Horstrup,Sabine \ B: Steinmann Dr.,Holger,Steinmann,Cosima |
GER |
Cosima Steinmann RFV Holdorf e.V. |
8.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 819 | Lago Maggiore 27 W \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Lauries Crusador xx x Wonderful \ Z: Dodenhoff,Friedo \ B: Schmidt-Leitmair, Inge-Maria |
GER |
Luisa Rust RV Osnabrueck e.V. |
8.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 778 | Nevada W \ DR \ \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Pilar Eggimann RV Mettingen e.V. |
8.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 716 | Innizza S \ Westf \ Db \ 2004 \ Insterburg x \ Z: Aniszewski, Wido G. \ B: Ludwig, Angelika |
GER |
Helena Ludwig RV Lembruch e. V. |
8.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 671 | Veivel 2 H \ DR \ R \ 1999 \ Van Gogh R x Bolero \ Z: Schulze Wartenhorst, Hugo \ B: Fleddermann, Björn,Fleddermann, Jeanette |
GER |
Maja Fleddermann RV Lienen e.V. |
8.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 775 | Lion 92 W \ \ \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Dana Berner RV Lienen e.V. |
7.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 832 | Cherry Gold S \ DR \ \ 2010 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Laura Zimmer RFV Engter e.V. |
7.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 805 | Kevin W \ DR \ \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Marlene Lilier RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette |
7.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 774 | My Lady 165 S \ DR \ \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Antonia Beekmans RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V. |
7.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 919 | Caesar W \ DR \ B \ 1993 \ x \ Z: \ B: Plagemann-Beermann,Rita |
GER |
Sarah Beermann Freunde des Reitsports Hörstel e.V |
7.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 786 | Nikita S \ DR \ \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Anna-Lea Hahn RFV Warendorf e.V. |
7.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 774 | My Lady 165 S \ DR \ \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Mieke Fee Jüttner RFV Greven e.V. |
7.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 791 | Miss Moneypenny 49 S \ DR \ \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Malin Kristina Ismer RFV Ströhen e.V. |
7.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 808 | Golden Luck W \ DR \ \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Maxime Moß RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V. |
7.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 788 | Papillon 157 W \ DR \ \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Vivien Holthaus Reit-u.Fahrabt.des SV Dickenberg e |
7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 719 | Ability 21 W \ DR \ B \ 2005 \ Alibi x \ Z: Stöver, Petra \ B: Meyer, Tatjana |
GER |
Thalia Meyer RV Wagenfeld e. V. |
7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 831 | Di Maggiolina S \ Old \ DF \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B: Hörnchemeyer,Luisa Sophie |
GER |
Lena Wurth RV Osnabrueck e.V. |
7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 802 | Inka 424 S \ n.b. \ B \ 1997 \ x \ Z: \ B: Kusche,Sarah,Kusche,Sandra |
GER |
Sarah Kusche RV Meyer zu Reckendorf e.V. |
7.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 823 | Moonlight W \ DR \ \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Hannah Schwertmann RUFV Ankum |
7.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 795 | Ramira S \ \ \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Pia Johannigmann RV Recke e.V. |
7.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 815 | Mister Bond W \ DR \ \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Mona Reimann Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus |
7.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 809 | Tivoli's Girl S \ DR \ F \ 2004 \ Tivoli x \ Z: \ B: Potthoff-Moß,Yvonne |
GER |
Michelle Moß RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V. |
7.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 638 | Welltino W \ Old \ F \ 1996 \ Welt Hit II x \ Z: Tegenkamp, Helmut \ B: Holtheide, Marie |
GER |
Marie Holtheide RFV Holdorf e.V. |
7.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 808 | Golden Luck W \ DR \ \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Ann-Marleen Sirges RFV Ravensberg e.V. |
7.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 772 | Mamma Mia S \ DR \ \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Friederike Beckedorf RFV Greven e.V. |
7.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 771 | C'est Courage S \ Hann \ F \ 2003 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Natalie Bartsch RFV Wehdem-Oppendorf e.V. |
7.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 793 | Joni Top Toy's Jack Daniels W \ Son.P \ \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Isabel Jebing RFV Dammer Berge e.V. |
7.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 806 | Prinzess S \ Westf \ F \ 1996 \ Philippo x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Joline Liske RFV Lengerich e.V. |
7.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 738 | Nanny S \ \ braun \ 1999 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Malin Berkemeyer RFV Holdorf e.V. |
7.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 777 | Donna Diara S S \ DR \ \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Annabell Bußmann RFV Holdorf e.V. |
7.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 822 | Fippsy W \ DR \ \ 2005 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Ijola Schrameyer Reit-u.Fahrabt.des SV Dickenberg e |
7.00 |
Richter | Dr. Christina Wallenhorst Klaus Gosch |