Prize of Firma WIK Elektro-Hausgeräte Vertriebs GmbH & Co. Prod. KG
no. 3 Int. dressage competition - Grand Prix de Dressage
CDI4* - Qualifier for Grand Prix Special
Rating competition Special prize for the most successful rider of the -Special Tour- given by Banki & Son Jewellers
begin: 24.04.2015 13:24
competitors: 28
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 13:24:00 | 590 | Winston 361 S \ KWPN \ F \ 2003 \ Gribaldi x Jazz \ B: \ O: Cromwood Trading Ltd., |
RUS |
Polina Afanasieva RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 13:33:00 | 229 | Decor Dreamcatcher G \ n.b. \ B \ 2002 \ x \ B: \ O: Kemenade-Witlox,Mirelle van |
NED |
Mirelle van Kemenade-Witlox RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 13:42:00 | 572 | Vorst D S \ KWPN \ F \ 2002 \ Hors la Loi II x \ B: \ O: Yeh,Hsiu-Hua |
NED |
Diederick van Silfhout |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 13:51:00 | 347 | Imperio 3 S \ Trak. \ B \ 2003 \ Connery x Balfour xx \ B: Keunecke,Hartmut \ O: Bayer.Haupt-u.Landgestüt Schwaigang,DOKR,Schmidt,Hubertus |
GER |
Hubertus Schmidt RV Altenautal e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 14:00:00 | 544 | Tin Tin 7 G \ KWPN \ B \ 2000 \ x \ B: \ O: Dorpmans,Claudia |
BEL |
Claudia Dorpmans |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 14:09:00 | 563 | Valeron 2 S \ KWPN \ B \ 2002 \ Sandro Hit x Houston \ B: Beerens,A.J. \ O: Brune,Bernadette |
GER |
Bernadette Brune TG Bad Zwischenahn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 14:18:00 | 578 | Wasabi OLD G \ Old \ Db \ 2005 \ Welt Hit IV x Lancer I \ B: Radloff Dr.,Hans \ O: Michalke,Victoria |
GER |
Victoria Michalke RA München e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 14:27:00 | 569 | Victoria 78 M \ BWP \ \ 1998 \ x \ B: \ O: Smith,Nicole |
RSA |
Nicole Smith |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 14:36:00 | 172 | Companero 12 G \ Hann \ F \ 1998 \ Carbid x World Cup I \ B: ZG Hormann,Heiner u.Renate \ O: Kaldewei,Maria |
GER |
Maria Kaldewei RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 14:45:00 | 567 | Vicomte 9 G \ KWPN \ B \ 2002 \ Ferro x Corland (DK: Corlando) \ B: Bolscher-van Barneveld,N \ O: Malta Vacas,Jaime,Teixeira do Vale,Antonio |
POR |
Antonio Do Vale |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 15:09:00 | 574 | Vradin M \ KWPN \ B \ 2002 \ Gribaldi x Michelangelo \ B: \ O: Missiaen,Roland |
BEL |
Simon Missiaen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 15:18:00 | 452 | Ramoneur 6 S \ Old \ Df \ 2002 \ Rohdiamant x Alabaster \ B: Bettin-Schulze-Schleppinghoff,Barba \ O: Seymour,Tanya Karen |
RSA |
Tanya Karen Seymour RuFC Dinklage e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 15:27:00 | 226 | Dark Dynamic G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Don Vino x Hohenstein \ B: Kok,Georg \ O: Capellmann,Nadine |
GER |
Nadine Capellmann RV Würselen 1925 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 15:36:00 | 282 | Fabienne 435 M \ DWB \ R \ 2002 \ Future Cup x Rubinstein I \ B: Sayn-Wittgenstein,Benedikte Prinzes \ O: Wittgenstein-Berleburg,Rentkammer |
DEN |
Nathalie Prinz Sayn-Wittgenstein PSV Steinhagen-Brockhagen-Hollen e. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 15:45:00 | 465 | Rodriguez 9 S \ Brdbg \ Db \ 2000 \ Rubinstern Noir x Gaspari II \ B: Jacobs,Günther \ O: Neumayer,Astrid |
AUT |
Astrid Neumayer |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 15:54:00 | 476 | Rumba Hit S \ Pol. \ B \ 2004 \ Samba Hit x Rotspon \ B: \ O: Szulc,Aleksandra |
POL |
Aleksandra Szulc |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 16:03:00 | 213 | Dablino FRH G \ Hann \ Df \ 2000 \ De Niro x Wanderbursch II \ B: Sweers,Weert-Arnold \ O: Balkenhol,Klaus,Balkenhol,Judith |
GER |
Anabel Balkenhol RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 16:12:00 | 586 | Wilco V G \ KWPN \ R \ 2003 \ Raousseau x Centauer Z \ B: \ O: Orshaegen,Mario van |
BEL |
Mario van Orshaegen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 16:21:00 | 840 | Marakov G \ Au.Pf \ B \ 2000 \ Rufs x Mitjulands \ B: \ O: Mr F Eilberg |
GBR |
Michael George Eilberg GROSSBRITANNIEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 16:45:00 | 547 | Tobajo Pik Disney S \ NWB \ F \ 2005 \ N.N. x Walt Disney I \ B: Johnsen,Tormod Bakke \ O: Ottsson & Mjolnerod, |
NOR |
Trude Hestengen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 16:54:00 | 16 | Amorak 2 G \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Special D x Inspekteur \ B: \ O: Brieussel,Stephanie |
FRA |
Stephanie Brieussel |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 17:03:00 | 6 | After You S \ Bay \ B \ 2003 \ Abanos x Ragazzo \ B: Helbach,Ferdinand \ O: Binnendijk,Christophe u. Muriel |
FRA |
Ludovic Henry |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 17:12:00 | 839 | Lights of Londonderry S \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ Londonderry (Hann) x Weltmeyer \ B: Bulle, Inge \ O: M.Jean-François VESIN et M. Alexand |
FRA |
Alexandre Ayache FRANCE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 17:21:00 | 405 | Michigan 27 G \ DWB \ B \ 2001 \ Michillino x \ B: \ O: Munkedal,Klaus |
DEN |
Ulrik Moelgaard |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 17:30:00 | 714 | Favourit G \ Rhld \ Df \ 1999 \ Fidermark x \ B: Schulte-Böcker, Eberhard \ O: Rothenberger im Gestüt Erlenhof OHG |
GER |
Sönke Rothenberger RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 17:39:00 | 252 | Don Auriello G \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Don Davidoff x White Star \ B: Poppe,Joachim \ O: Loevsta Stuteri,Ax son Johnson,Antonia |
SWE |
Tinne Vilhelmson-Silfven |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 17:48:00 | 548 | Toy Story 2 G \ SWB \ B \ 2000 \ Come Back II x Concorde \ B: ZG Bjernick,Marie u.Olle \ O: Oatley,Carol u. Andrew,Kittel,Patrik |
SWE |
Patrik Kittel RV Appelhülsen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 17:57:00 | 609 | Desperados FRH S \ Hann \ R \ 2001 \ De Niro x Wolkenstein II \ B: Schütt, Herbert \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,Sprehe, Paul,Sprehe, Albert |
GER |
Kristina Sprehe RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
prize money | 7.000,00 EUR |
judges | E: Susan Hoevenaars (AUS) H: Reinhard Richenhagen (GER) C: Dr. Dietrich Plewa (GER) M: Marietta Almasy (FRA) B: Christoph Umbach (LUX) |