Prize of Helenenhof –Familie Schwiebert

no. 4 Int. dressage competition - Grand Prix de Dressage
CDI4* - Qualifier for Grand Prix Freestyle
Special Prize given by Uvex & Special Prize given by Rosemarie Springer for the best Grand Prix of class 3 and 4
Rating competition Special prize for the most successful rider of the -Freestyle Tour- given by saddlery Henning

begin: 25.04.2015 08:00
competitors: 30

# starting time no horse rider
1. 08:00:00 706 Dresden Mann
G \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Dresemann x Florestan I \ B: Vornholt, Hubert \ O: Wallace, Clodagh,Klimke, Ingrid
 
GER
Ingrid Klimke
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
2. 08:08:30 918 N O H S Daijoubo
G \ DWB \ B \ 2006 \ Daddy Cool x Picandt \ B: \ O: Stutteri N.O.H.
 
DEN
Severo Jurado Lopez
DENMARK
3. 08:17:00 255 Donatella 63
M \ Westf \ Db \ 2005 \ De Kooning x Rubinstein I \ B: Droege,Walter P.J \ O: Droege,Walter P.J
 
GER
Hedda Droege
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
4. 08:25:30 595 Zantos 11
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Sir Sinclaire x Havidoff \ B: \ O: Grunsven,Jacqueline van
 
NED
Jacqueline van Grunsven
5. 08:34:00 394 Blue Hors Loxana H
M \ Old \ B \ 2002 \ Diamond Hit x Argentinus \ B: ZG Herff,Franz Josef u.Elke \ O: Blue Hors Aps,
 
DEN
Daniel Bachmann Andersen
6. 08:42:30 242 Die Süsse
M \ Old \ Db \ 2002 \ Diamond Hit x World Cup II \ B: Ludwig,Tanja \ O: Kaldewei,Franz-Dieter
 
GER
Maria Kaldewei
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
7. 08:51:00 568 Victor 164
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2002 \ Roman Nature x Blanc Rivage \ B: \ O: Michalik,Olga
 
POL
Olga Michalik
8. 08:59:30 298 Florida 94
M \ Rhld \ F \ 1999 \ Fidermark x Grosso Z \ B: Milthaler,Friedhelm \ O: Steves,Helga
 
GER
Nadine Husenbeth
Der Reitclub St. Georg zu Bremen e.
9. 09:08:00 892 Deveraux OLD
G \ Old \ R \ 2001 \ De Niro x Rohdiamant \ B: Berding, Auguste \ O: Rothenberger im Gestüt Erlenhof OHG,Quandt, Johanna,Rothenberger, Gonnelien
 
GER
Sanneke Rothenberger
Bad Homburger RFV
10. 09:16:30 230 Decor Vivaldo
S \ Ausl. \ B \ 2002 \ Polansky x Montecristo \ B: \ O: Decor Son,
 
NED
Mirelle van Kemenade-Witlox
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
11. 09:25:00 366 Laetare 9
G \ Rhld \ B \ 2004 \ Lord Loxley I x Lancer II \ B: Neuland,Uwe \ O: Cromwood Trading Ltd.,
 
RUS
Polina Afanasieva
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
ca. 15:00 minutes break
12. 09:48:30 330 Hedelunds Mefisto
G \ DWB \ B \ 2004 \ Michellino x Matador II \ B: Kvist,Rikke \ O: Vang-Lauridsen,Christian u.Vivi
 
GER
Hubertus Schmidt
RV Altenautal e.V.
13. 09:57:00 55 Bonzanjo
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2006 \ Jazz x Contango \ B: \ O: De Dalhoeve, Alex en Jannet van Sil
 
NED
Diederick van Silfhout
14. 10:05:30 531 Stuntman af Hvarre
S \ DWB \ R \ 2000 \ Stravinsky xx x Aleksander \ B: Rasmussen,Aage B. \ O: Vaughan,Joanne
 
GEO
Joanne Vaughan
15. 10:14:00 220 Dance on OLD
G \ Old \ R \ 2002 \ Dream of Heidelberg I x Welt As \ B: Koechling,Edith \ O: Michalke,Victoria
 
GER
Victoria Michalke
RA München e.V.
16. 10:22:30 215 Daily Pleasure 4
G \ Westf \ F \ 2001 \ De Niro x Ehrenmarsch \ B: Gräfe,Kurt \ O: Buchholtz,Amely Baronin von
 
GER
Holga Finken
RC Pegasus e.V.
17. 10:31:00 360 La Scala 3
G \ Rhld \ Db \ 1998 \ Lancer II x Rembrandt \ B: Dercks,Karl \ O: Burgess,Briana
 
AUS
Briana Burgess
RUFV Rulle
18. 10:39:30 467 Ronan 2
S \ Old \ B \ 2000 \ Riccione x Contender \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: BG Oatley,Robert u.Rosalind
 
AUS
Kristy Oatley
RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V.
19. 10:48:00 539 Talent 47
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2000 \ Lennard x Voltaire \ B: \ O: Des Moutis,Anne Chrystelle
 
EST
Grete Püvi
ESTONIA
20. 10:56:30 529 Stella Pack Ganda
M \ Pol. \ B \ 2003 \ Celtik SP x Glückspilz \ B: \ O: Lukasik,Anna
 
POL
Anna Lukasik
21. 11:05:00 488 Sandro Boy 9
S \ Old \ B \ 2001 \ Sandro Hit x Argentinus \ B: Höffer,Heinrich \ O: Oatley,Carol u. Andrew
 
AUS
Lyndal Oatley
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
ca. 15:00 minutes break
22. 11:28:30 527 Star Wars
G \ Lux.W \ BAY \ 2002 \ Show Star x Rosenkavalier \ B: Nollomont Marc \ O: Liegard ,Bertrand
 
FRA
Bertrand Liegard
23. 11:37:00 600 Zircoon Spring Flower
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Painted Black x Armstrong \ B: \ O: Loevsta Stuteri,
 
SWE
Jennie Larsson
24. 11:45:30 608 Diamonds Forever
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2002 \ Depardieu x \ B: Graubohm, Jens \ O: Gericke, Kathrin
 
GER
Fabienne Lütkemeier
RFV Paderborn e.V.
25. 11:54:00 564 Vancouver K
G \ KWPN \ Schwb \ 2002 \ Jazz x Ferro \ B: Korver,M. \ O: Reynolds,Joe u.Kathleen
 
IRL
Judy Reynolds
Gut Hohenkamp TurnierSC e.V.
ca. 08:30 minutes break
26. 12:11:00 521 Spirit of the age OLD
S \ Old \ Db \ 2004 \ Stedinger x Donnerhall \ B: Mehrtens,Michael \ O: Brune,Bernadette
 
GER
Bernadette Brune
TG Bad Zwischenahn
27. 12:19:30 504 Silvano 71
S \ KWPN \ B \ 1999 \ Rubinstein I x Cocktail \ B: Wouters,F. \ O: Gestüt Peterhof,
 
GER
Dorothee Schneider
Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V.
28. 12:28:00 231 Deja 5
M \ SWB \ B \ 2004 \ Silvano x Don Schufro \ B: Haward,Marie \ O: Haward,Marie
 
SWE
Patrik Kittel
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
29. 12:36:30 315 Girasol 7
M \ Württ \ F \ 2001 \ Gribaldi x Landioso \ B: Schönenberger,Matthias \ O: Capellmann,Nadine
 
GER
Nadine Capellmann
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
30. 12:45:00 893 Amoricello
G \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Abanos x Lord Sinclair I \ B: Muth, Lydia u.Hans Joachim \ O: Wagner, Thomas
 
GER
Thomas Wagner
RSG Bad Homburger Kronenhof e.V.


prize money7.000,00 EUR
judgesE: Marietta Almasy (FRA)
H: Christoph Umbach (LUX)
C: Dr. Evi Eisenhardt (GER)
M: Susan Hoevenaars (AUS)
B: Ulrike Nivelle (GER)