Preis der Meggle AG

no. 5 Int. dressage competition - Grand Prix Special
CDI4*
Qualifier for the -MEGGLE CHAMPIONS FINALE 2016-
Special Prize for the best female rider given by Banki & Sohn Juweliere

begin 25.04.2015 18:30

# no horse rider EHCMBtotal score
1. 609 Desperados FRH
S \ Hann \ R \ 2001 \ De Niro x Wolkenstein II \ B: Schütt, Herbert \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,Sprehe, Paul,Sprehe, Albert
 
GER
Kristina Sprehe
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
3.600,00 EUR 410.5
(1)
412
(1)
426
(1)
427.5
(1)
416.5
(1)
82.059%
2092.5
2. 213 Dablino FRH
G \ Hann \ Df \ 2000 \ De Niro x Wanderbursch II \ B: Sweers,Weert-Arnold \ O: Balkenhol,Klaus,Balkenhol,Judith
 
GER
Anabel Balkenhol
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
2.000,00 EUR 381
(3)
380.5
(3)
404.5
(2)
406
(2)
398
(2)
77.255%
1970
3. 252 Don Auriello
G \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Don Davidoff x White Star \ B: Poppe,Joachim \ O: Loevsta Stuteri,Ax son Johnson,Antonia
 
SWE
Tinne Vilhelmson-Silfven
1.300,00 EUR 377.5
(4)
386.5
(2)
390.5
(3)
392
(3)
386.5
(3)
75.804%
1933
4. 347 Imperio 3
S \ Trak. \ B \ 2003 \ Connery x Balfour xx \ B: Keunecke,Hartmut \ O: Bayer.Haupt-u.Landgestüt Schwaigang,DOKR,Schmidt,Hubertus
 
GER
Hubertus Schmidt
RV Altenautal e.V.
1.000,00 EUR 385
(2)
378.5
(4)
385.5
(4)
384.5
(4)
384
(4)
75.196%
1917.5
5. 226 Dark Dynamic
G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Don Vino x Hohenstein \ B: Kok,Georg \ O: Capellmann,Nadine
 
GER
Nadine Capellmann
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
800,00 EUR 362.5
(6)
364.5
(5)
373
(6)
375
(5)
367.5
(5)
72.255%
1842.5
6. 547 Tobajo Pik Disney
S \ NWB \ F \ 2005 \ N.N. x Walt Disney I \ B: Johnsen,Tormod Bakke \ O: Ottsson & Mjolnerod,
 
NOR
Trude Hestengen
600,00 EUR 366.5
(5)
364
(6)
381
(5)
362.5
(7)
360.5
(7)
71.941%
1834.5
7. 714 Favourit
G \ Rhld \ Df \ 1999 \ Fidermark x \ B: Schulte-Böcker, Eberhard \ O: Rothenberger im Gestüt Erlenhof OHG
 
GER
Sönke Rothenberger
RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
500,00 EUR 350
(8)
357.5
(7)
364.5
(7)
369
(6)
361
(6)
70.667%
1802
8. 578 Wasabi OLD
G \ Old \ Db \ 2005 \ Welt Hit IV x Lancer I \ B: Radloff Dr.,Hans \ O: Michalke,Victoria
 
GER
Victoria Michalke
RA München e.V.
500,00 EUR 350
(8)
348
(9)
351.5
(10)
355
(9)
353
(9)
68.922%
1757.5
9. 6 After You
S \ Bay \ B \ 2003 \ Abanos x Ragazzo \ B: Helbach,Ferdinand \ O: Binnendijk,Christophe u. Muriel
 
FRA
Ludovic Henry
400,00 EUR 343.5
(10)
347.5
(11)
352
(9)
350
(10)
356
(8)
68.588%
1749
10. 465 Rodriguez 9
S \ Brdbg \ Db \ 2000 \ Rubinstern Noir x Gaspari II \ B: Jacobs,Günther \ O: Neumayer,Astrid
 
AUT
Astrid Neumayer
400,00 EUR 343
(11)
352
(8)
344
(12)
344
(13)
352
(10)
68.039%
1735
11. 476 Rumba Hit
S \ Pol. \ B \ 2004 \ Samba Hit x Rotspon \ B: \ O: Szulc,Aleksandra
 
POL
Aleksandra Szulc
300,00 EUR 353
(7)
331.5
(13)
354
(8)
346.5
(11)
349
(11)
68.000%
1734
12. 282 Fabienne 435
M \ DWB \ R \ 2002 \ Future Cup x Rubinstein I \ B: Sayn-Wittgenstein,Benedikte Prinzes \ O: Wittgenstein-Berleburg,Rentkammer
 
DEN
Nathalie Prinz Sayn-Wittgenstein
PSV Steinhagen-Brockhagen-Hollen e.
300,00 EUR 342
(12)
348
(9)
342.5
(13)
356
(8)
345
(12)
67.980%
1733.5
13. 452 Ramoneur 6
S \ Old \ Df \ 2002 \ Rohdiamant x Alabaster \ B: Bettin-Schulze-Schleppinghoff,Barba \ O: Seymour,Tanya Karen
 
RSA
Tanya Karen Seymour
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
100,00 EUR 334.5
(13)
341
(12)
345
(11)
346
(12)
336
(13)
66.765%
1702.5
total = 11.800,00 EUR
ret. 840 Marakov
G \ Au.Pf \ B \ 2000 \ Rufs x Mitjulands \ B: \ O: Mr F Eilberg
 
GBR
Michael George Eilberg
GROSSBRITANNIEN


prize money11.800,00 EUR
judgesE: Christoph Umbach
H: Susan Hoevenaars
C: Marietta Almasy
M: Dr. Dietrich Plewa
B: Dr. Evi Eisenhardt