Prize of Performance Sales International GmbH

no. 8 Int. opening competition against the clock (1.40 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 238.2.1

begin 22.04.2015 14:00

# no horse rider penaltiestime
1. 127 C'est la Belle du Chateau
M \ ZW \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Spartan \ B: ZG Schäfer,Armin u.Adam \ O: Schäfer,Anna-Elisa
 
GER
Armin Jun. Schäfer
RV Mannheim
1.250,00 EUR 0.0053.41
2. 137 Charis 24
M \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Cordobes II x Chasseur I \ B: Gödecker,Heinz-Wilhelm \ O: Koller,Friedrich-Wilhelm
 
GER
Frederick Troschke
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
1.000,00 EUR 0.0054.01
3. 621 SL Brazonado
G \ BRA.Rpf. \ SCHI \ 2005 \ SL Baluarte x Silvestre \ B: \ O: Coudelaria Souza Leao,Haßmann, Reinhard
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
750,00 EUR 0.0054.19
4. 646 Amaretas
G \ Lit.W \ B \ 2006 \ x \ B: \ O: Firestone, Bertram u.Diana
 
GER
Markus Renzel
RV Alt Marl e.V.
500,00 EUR 0.0054.28
5. 524 Stalypso
S \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Stakkato x Calypso II \ B: Heumann,Jürgen \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Denis Nielsen
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
350,00 EUR 0.0054.35
6. 302 For Joy 26
G \ CH.Wb \ Schi \ 2000 \ Fresco VII x Uniek \ B: Crotta,Clarissa \ O: Crotta,Clarissa
 
GER
Soenke Kohrock
RC Gut Winkelacker e.V.
275,00 EUR 0.0054.40
7. 492 Savage 8
G \ OS \ Db \ 2006 \ Solitair x Contendro I \ B: Sanktjohanser,Franz-Rudolf \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
200,00 EUR 0.0054.48
8. 365 Lady Louise 2
M \ Old \ Schi \ 2005 \ Lord Weingard x Acord II \ B: Fick,Diedrich \ O: Gut Darß GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
150,00 EUR 0.0056.56
9. 335 High Voltage SB
M \ SF \ B \ 2005 \ Quaprice x Cortus \ B: Leuhusen,Carin \ O: Banki,Shadi
 
GER
David Will
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
150,00 EUR 0.0056.63
10. 370 Landprincess
M \ Ung. \ F \ 2007 \ Landprinz x Istafan \ B: \ O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst,
 
GER
Martin Haunhorst
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
125,00 EUR 0.0057.40
11. 891 Carola 87
M \ KWPN \ Db \ 2007 \ Dutch Capitol x Goodtimes \ B: \ O: Schockemöhle, Paul
 
GER
Laura Klaphake
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
125,00 EUR 0.0057.59
12. 704 Petite Framiree
M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Dollar Du Murier x Calando I \ B: Lohse, Hans-Hinrich \ O: J.Heyer Pferdeausbildungsbetrieb Gm
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
125,00 EUR 0.0058.10
13. 679 River Dance Semilly
S \ SF \ B \ 2005 \ Kalaska de Semilly x Ulior des Isles \ B: Levallois, Richard \ O: Codre, Florin
 
GER
Laurenz Buhl
RV Heidelberg
25,00 EUR 0.0058.80
14. 439 Quidam's Queen
M \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Pilox \ B: Sprehe,Jan \ O: Sprehe,Jan
 
GER
Tobias Meyer
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
25,00 EUR 0.0059.27
15. 915 Saxo de la Roque
G \ SF \ B \ 2006 \ Capital x Quidam de Revel \ B: \ O: Sheikha Alyazia Sultan Al Nahyan
 
FRA
Frederic David
FRANCE
25,00 EUR 0.0060.86
16. 908 Zerafina 5
M \ KWPN \ DB \ 2004 \ Sheraton x Numero Uno \ B: Berendsen,Jac \ O: Huep,Lisa
 
GER
Andreas Kreuzer
RTG Silberberghof
25,00 EUR 0.0061.12
total = 5.100,00 EUR
not placed
17. 659 Cannonball du Toultia Z
S \ Z.Rpf \ Db \ 2007 \ Copin van de Broy x \ B: Schreiber, Fabien \ O: Schreiber, Fabien
 
GER
Marcus Ehning
ZRFV Borken e.V.
0.0061.31
18. 293 Firth of Lorne
S \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Stakkato \ B: Rölleke,Meinolf \ O: Rölleke,Meinolf
 
GER
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V
0.0061.97
19. 523 Stakki 2
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Stakkato Gold x Silvio I \ B: Seide ,Anne \ O: Kessler Show Stables LLC,Smith,Wendy
 
USA
Reed Kessler
ZRFV Borken e.V.
0.0063.17
20. 66 Cadell 2
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Van Gogh x Faust Z \ B: \ O: Poels,Rene
 
AUS
Phillip Lever
0.0063.49
21. 744 Can win
G \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Canabis x Grand Step \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Becker, Julia
 
GER
Kaya Lüthi
Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
0.0063.57
22. 500 Sherkan d'Amaury
S \ SF \ B \ 2006 \ Kannan x Quick Star \ B: \ O: R&R Horses B.V.,
 
ITA
Emanuele Camilli
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
0.0063.69
23. 592 Yandoo Oaks Constellation
G \ n.b. \ B \ 2006 \ x \ B: \ O: Winning,Kerrie
 
AUS
Jamie Kermond
0.0064.12
24. 748 Charisma
S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2007 \ Stakkato x Cassini L \ B: Lvp Stables \ O: HBC Stal
 
AUT
Julia Kayser
AUSTRIA
0.0064.62
25. 490 Santiago de Blondel
M \ SF \ B \ 2006 \ Calvaro x Vondeen \ B: \ O: Larocca,Jose Maria
 
ESP
Manuel Fernandez Saro
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
0.0064.76
26. 436 Quel Filou 13
G \ Bay \ BSchi \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Cascavelle \ B: Mitzel,Siegfried \ O: Ratnasingham,Sharmini Christina
 
DEN
Lars Bak Andersen
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
0.0065.25
27. 133 Chamira 4
M \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Pilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Bastian Freese
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
0.0065.32
28. 730 Comanche 28
S \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Coupe de Coeur x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC
 
GER
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
RV Aller-Weser
0.0065.86
29. 670 Brooklyn 17
G \ Westf \ F \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x \ B: Rohlfing, Wilhelm \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH
 
GER
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
0.0066.09
30. 305 Forlap DC
G \ BWP \ Df \ 2005 \ Querlybet Hero x Heartbreaker \ B: \ O: Onyshchenko,Oleksandr
 
UKR
Cassio Rivetti
0.0068.58
31. 186 Copain du Perchet CH
S \ CH.Wb \ Db \ 2005 \ Conteur x Ragazzo \ B: \ O: Membrez,Philippe
 
SUI
Edwin Smits
0.0069.56
32. 657 Balou 660
G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Ramiro \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Schock, Melanie
 
GER
Torben Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
1.0071.47
33. 843 Quabri de L Isle
S \ SF \ F \ 2004 \ Kannan x Socrate de Chivre \ B: Etienne Poisson \ O: Carmen Davrella de Aguilera
 
BRA
Pedro Veniss
BRAZIL
1.0072.60
34. 757 Casper 150
S \ OS \ B \ 2003 \ Concetto I x Grannus \ B: Gerd Sosath \ O: Trond Karlsen
 
BRA
Karina Johannpeter
Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V
1.0073.12
35. 753 Lord of Arabia
G \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Cassini II x Carry \ B: \ O: OLD Lodge
 
GBR
John Whitaker
1.0073.44
36. 688 Chico 784
G \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Cordalme Z x Sandro \ B: Schulze, Dietrich \ O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
 
GER
Philipp Weishaupt
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
2.0076.67
37. 69 Calcourt Falklund
G \ AESRpf \ F \ 2005 \ Oklund x Dominard \ B: \ O: Widdowson,Beverley
 
GBR
Michael Whitaker
2.0078.05
38. 560 USA Today
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2001 \ Heartbreaker x Capitol I \ B: Schellekens,W.J.P.C. \ O: Gillespie,Steven
 
GBR
Robert Whitaker
3.0079.79
39. 169 Collado
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Landgraf I \ B: Fleddermann,Heinz-Theo \ O: Klatte, Heinrich
 
GER
Guido Jun. Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
4.0051.66
40. 391 Lorelli
G \ Old \ B \ 2000 \ Lord Pezi x Aldatus \ B: Voßhage,Karl \ O: Peter Weinberg Sportpferde GmbH,
 
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
4.0052.93
41. 95 Carlsberg 10
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Koriander \ B: ZG Henstra u.Henstra, \ O: Ham,Willy van der
 
GER
Katrin Eckermann
RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
4.0053.50
42. 878 Tailormade Stardust
S \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Stakkato x Goodman \ B: Wiese,Gerald \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps,
 
DEN
Sören Pedersen
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
4.0054.73
43. 692 Luigi 236
G \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Madison \ B: Kappert, Jopie \ O: Wulff, Volker
 
GER
Jan-Phillipp Weichert
RS Bippen e.V.
4.0055.27
44. 37 Baptista
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Harley VDL x Guidam \ B: \ O: Ger Poels Horses,
 
AUS
James Paterson-Robinson
4.0061.09
45. 677 Lenny Kravitz 8
G \ Meckl. \ B \ 2000 \ Lord Kemm x Kobold I \ B: Stade, Karl-Gerhard \ O: Weisbauer, Renate,Weisbauer, Gerhard
 
GER
Gerrit Schepers
Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V.
4.0062.38
46. 131 Chaccorina
M \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Larenco \ B: Doetkotte,Georg \ O: Klaas,Hermann
 
GER
Eva Bitter
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
4.0063.73
47. 884 Caronja
M \ Z.Rpf \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Caritano Z x Landgold \ B: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung Gmb \ O: Krieg, Andreas
 
GER
Niklas Krieg
RFV Donaueschingen
4.0064.73
48. 300 Flower Boy 2
S \ AESRpf \ B \ 2003 \ Cheers Cassini x Figaro \ B: E.A.C.BV, \ O: Beeking,Pia-Katharina
 
GER
Pia-Katharina Beeking
ZRFV Heiden e.V.
4.0064.97
49. 329 Heartwinner v Gurbrue CH
G \ CH.Wb \ F \ 2003 \ Heartbreaker x Wandango \ B: \ O: Kilchhofer Peter Eliane,
 
SUI
Romain Duguet
4.0065.55
50. 67 Caipirinha 65
S \ Hann \ \ 2007 \ Chequille x Lacros \ B: Knigge,Hubert \ O: Kludt,Pauline,Osmani,Aurora
 
GER
Holger Wulschner
RC Passin e.V.
4.0066.95
51. 159 Clearado
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Clearway x Corrado I \ B: Peretic,Ivan \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
GER
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
4.0067.28
52. 383 Light On OLD
S \ Old \ F \ 2002 \ Lordanos x Landadel \ B: Vahrmann,Hans \ O: Tebbel,Rene
 
GER
Maurice Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
5.0072.32
53. 125 Centina 10
M \ OS \ Schi \ 2003 \ Cento x Argentinus \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Nielsen,Glenn Ar
 
NZL
Bruce Goodin
6.0076.82
54. 914 Blue Captain
G \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2006 \ x \ B: Roenne Soeren Von \ O: Dalen I Göteborg Fastighets AB
 
SWE
Douglas Lindelöw
7.0082.18
55. 353 John Player
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2005 \ Lupicor x Fedor (Klimax) \ B: ZG Stoel,K.en.G.M \ O: Tillner Dr.,Alexandra
 
GER
Katja van Ginkel
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
8.0059.42
56. 847 Really LS La Silla
M \ Au.Pf \ B \ 2005 \ Chapultepec la Silla x Ramiro Z \ B: La Silla \ O: Club Hipico La Silla
 
MEX
Alberto Michan Halbinger
8.0062.89
57. 860 Lancero
S \ DWB \ B \ 2003 \ Lancer II x Lentigo \ B: Ellerbrock,Helga Ernst,Kayhude \ O: Traber Maria Estermann Paul
 
SUI
Paul Estermann
8.0064.55
58. 881 Carilot
S \ OS \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Carinue x Quilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH,
 
GER
Christian Kukuk
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
8.0065.79
59. 181 Conthendrix
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Contendro I x Cor de la Bryere \ B: Krohn,Hans-Otto \ O: Thieme,Andre
 
GER
Andre Thieme
RV German Horse Pellets e. V.
8.0069.92
60. 906 Criss
S \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Cristo x Landriiter \ B: Stolzenberg, Kurt \ O: D'Emilio Teresa
 
IRL
Cameron Hanley
RUFV Rulle
8.0070.75
61. 913 Quinsy
G \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Quidam' Rubin x Pilot \ B: \ O: Sportstall Tina Pol
 
SVK
Bronislav Chudyba
12.0060.14
el. 89 Caramia 25
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Almox Prints J \ B: Betz,Joachim \ O: ZG Betz GbR,
 
GER
Toni Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.


prize money5.100,00 EUR
judgesRogier van Iersel (NED)
Henrik Arle (FIN)
Bent Schultz (DEN)