Prize of Performance Sales International GmbH
no. 8 Int. opening competition against the clock (1.40 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 238.2.1
begin: 22.04.2015 14:00
competitors: 63
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 677 | Lenny Kravitz 8 G \ Meckl. \ B \ 2000 \ Lord Kemm x Kobold I \ B: Stade, Karl-Gerhard \ O: Weisbauer, Renate,Weisbauer, Gerhard |
GER |
Gerrit Schepers Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 657 | Balou 660 G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Ramiro \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Schock, Melanie |
GER |
Torben Köhlbrandt Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 131 | Chaccorina M \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Larenco \ B: Doetkotte,Georg \ O: Klaas,Hermann |
GER |
Eva Bitter RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 89 | Caramia 25 M \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Almox Prints J \ B: Betz,Joachim \ O: ZG Betz GbR, |
GER |
Toni Haßmann RV Lienen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 757 | Casper 150 S \ OS \ B \ 2003 \ Concetto I x Grannus \ B: Gerd Sosath \ O: Trond Karlsen |
BRA |
Karina Johannpeter Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 679 | River Dance Semilly S \ SF \ B \ 2005 \ Kalaska de Semilly x Ulior des Isles \ B: Levallois, Richard \ O: Codre, Florin |
GER |
Laurenz Buhl RV Heidelberg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 67 | Caipirinha 65 S \ Hann \ \ 2007 \ Chequille x Lacros \ B: Knigge,Hubert \ O: Kludt,Pauline,Osmani,Aurora |
GER |
Holger Wulschner RC Passin e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 181 | Conthendrix G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Contendro I x Cor de la Bryere \ B: Krohn,Hans-Otto \ O: Thieme,Andre |
GER |
Andre Thieme RV German Horse Pellets e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 300 | Flower Boy 2 S \ AESRpf \ B \ 2003 \ Cheers Cassini x Figaro \ B: E.A.C.BV, \ O: Beeking,Pia-Katharina |
GER |
Pia-Katharina Beeking ZRFV Heiden e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 159 | Clearado S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Clearway x Corrado I \ B: Peretic,Ivan \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul |
GER |
Philip Rüping RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 186 | Copain du Perchet CH S \ CH.Wb \ Db \ 2005 \ Conteur x Ragazzo \ B: \ O: Membrez,Philippe |
SUI |
Edwin Smits |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 560 | USA Today S \ KWPN \ B \ 2001 \ Heartbreaker x Capitol I \ B: Schellekens,W.J.P.C. \ O: Gillespie,Steven |
GBR |
Robert Whitaker |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 523 | Stakki 2 M \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Stakkato Gold x Silvio I \ B: Seide ,Anne \ O: Kessler Show Stables LLC,Smith,Wendy |
USA |
Reed Kessler ZRFV Borken e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 621 | SL Brazonado G \ BRA.Rpf. \ SCHI \ 2005 \ SL Baluarte x Silvestre \ B: \ O: Coudelaria Souza Leao,Haßmann, Reinhard |
GER |
Felix Haßmann RV Lienen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 500 | Sherkan d'Amaury S \ SF \ B \ 2006 \ Kannan x Quick Star \ B: \ O: R&R Horses B.V., |
ITA |
Emanuele Camilli ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 915 | Saxo de la Roque G \ SF \ B \ 2006 \ Capital x Quidam de Revel \ B: \ O: Sheikha Alyazia Sultan Al Nahyan |
FRA |
Frederic David FRANCE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 670 | Brooklyn 17 G \ Westf \ F \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x \ B: Rohlfing, Wilhelm \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH |
GER |
Mario Stevens RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 302 | For Joy 26 G \ CH.Wb \ Schi \ 2000 \ Fresco VII x Uniek \ B: Crotta,Clarissa \ O: Crotta,Clarissa |
GER |
Soenke Kohrock RC Gut Winkelacker e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 137 | Charis 24 M \ Westf \ B \ 2002 \ Cordobes II x Chasseur I \ B: Gödecker,Heinz-Wilhelm \ O: Koller,Friedrich-Wilhelm |
GER |
Frederick Troschke Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 353 | John Player G \ KWPN \ F \ 2005 \ Lupicor x Fedor (Klimax) \ B: ZG Stoel,K.en.G.M \ O: Tillner Dr.,Alexandra |
GER |
Katja van Ginkel RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 125 | Centina 10 M \ OS \ Schi \ 2003 \ Cento x Argentinus \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Nielsen,Glenn Ar |
NZL |
Bruce Goodin |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 847 | Really LS La Silla M \ Au.Pf \ B \ 2005 \ Chapultepec la Silla x Ramiro Z \ B: La Silla \ O: Club Hipico La Silla |
MEX |
Alberto Michan Halbinger |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 692 | Luigi 236 G \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Madison \ B: Kappert, Jopie \ O: Wulff, Volker |
GER |
Jan-Phillipp Weichert RS Bippen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 913 | Quinsy G \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Quidam' Rubin x Pilot \ B: \ O: Sportstall Tina Pol |
SVK |
Bronislav Chudyba |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 169 | Collado S \ Holst \ Db \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Landgraf I \ B: Fleddermann,Heinz-Theo \ O: Klatte, Heinrich |
GER |
Guido Jun. Klatte RG Klein Roscharden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 908 | Zerafina 5 M \ KWPN \ DB \ 2004 \ Sheraton x Numero Uno \ B: Berendsen,Jac \ O: Huep,Lisa |
GER |
Andreas Kreuzer RTG Silberberghof |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 133 | Chamira 4 M \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Pilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Bastian Freese RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 439 | Quidam's Queen M \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Pilox \ B: Sprehe,Jan \ O: Sprehe,Jan |
GER |
Tobias Meyer RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 365 | Lady Louise 2 M \ Old \ Schi \ 2005 \ Lord Weingard x Acord II \ B: Fick,Diedrich \ O: Gut Darß GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Hans-Thorben Rüder Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 860 | Lancero S \ DWB \ B \ 2003 \ Lancer II x Lentigo \ B: Ellerbrock,Helga Ernst,Kayhude \ O: Traber Maria Estermann Paul |
SUI |
Paul Estermann |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 891 | Carola 87 M \ KWPN \ Db \ 2007 \ Dutch Capitol x Goodtimes \ B: \ O: Schockemöhle, Paul |
GER |
Laura Klaphake RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 492 | Savage 8 G \ OS \ Db \ 2006 \ Solitair x Contendro I \ B: Sanktjohanser,Franz-Rudolf \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried |
GER |
Patrick Stühlmeyer RUFV Rulle |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 881 | Carilot S \ OS \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Carinue x Quilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH, |
GER |
Christian Kukuk ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 704 | Petite Framiree M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Dollar Du Murier x Calando I \ B: Lohse, Hans-Hinrich \ O: J.Heyer Pferdeausbildungsbetrieb Gm |
GER |
Joachim Heyer RUFV Cappeln |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 335 | High Voltage SB M \ SF \ B \ 2005 \ Quaprice x Cortus \ B: Leuhusen,Carin \ O: Banki,Shadi |
GER |
David Will RUF Pfungstadt e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 8 Minuten Pause zur Bodenpflege | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 906 | Criss S \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Cristo x Landriiter \ B: Stolzenberg, Kurt \ O: D'Emilio Teresa |
IRL |
Cameron Hanley RUFV Rulle |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 370 | Landprincess M \ Ung. \ F \ 2007 \ Landprinz x Istafan \ B: \ O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst, |
GER |
Martin Haunhorst Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 436 | Quel Filou 13 G \ Bay \ BSchi \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Cascavelle \ B: Mitzel,Siegfried \ O: Ratnasingham,Sharmini Christina |
DEN |
Lars Bak Andersen RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 843 | Quabri de L Isle S \ SF \ F \ 2004 \ Kannan x Socrate de Chivre \ B: Etienne Poisson \ O: Carmen Davrella de Aguilera |
BRA |
Pedro Veniss BRAZIL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 127 | C'est la Belle du Chateau M \ ZW \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Spartan \ B: ZG Schäfer,Armin u.Adam \ O: Schäfer,Anna-Elisa |
GER |
Armin Jun. Schäfer RV Mannheim |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 592 | Yandoo Oaks Constellation G \ n.b. \ B \ 2006 \ x \ B: \ O: Winning,Kerrie |
AUS |
Jamie Kermond |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 305 | Forlap DC G \ BWP \ Df \ 2005 \ Querlybet Hero x Heartbreaker \ B: \ O: Onyshchenko,Oleksandr |
UKR |
Cassio Rivetti |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 391 | Lorelli G \ Old \ B \ 2000 \ Lord Pezi x Aldatus \ B: Voßhage,Karl \ O: Peter Weinberg Sportpferde GmbH, |
GER |
Jan Wernke RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 490 | Santiago de Blondel M \ SF \ B \ 2006 \ Calvaro x Vondeen \ B: \ O: Larocca,Jose Maria |
ESP |
Manuel Fernandez Saro RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 293 | Firth of Lorne S \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Stakkato \ B: Rölleke,Meinolf \ O: Rölleke,Meinolf |
GER |
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 878 | Tailormade Stardust S \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Stakkato x Goodman \ B: Wiese,Gerald \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps, |
DEN |
Sören Pedersen Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 914 | Blue Captain G \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2006 \ x \ B: Roenne Soeren Von \ O: Dalen I Göteborg Fastighets AB |
SWE |
Douglas Lindelöw |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 646 | Amaretas G \ Lit.W \ B \ 2006 \ x \ B: \ O: Firestone, Bertram u.Diana |
GER |
Markus Renzel RV Alt Marl e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 524 | Stalypso S \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Stakkato x Calypso II \ B: Heumann,Jürgen \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Denis Nielsen RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 884 | Caronja M \ Z.Rpf \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Caritano Z x Landgold \ B: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung Gmb \ O: Krieg, Andreas |
GER |
Niklas Krieg RFV Donaueschingen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 688 | Chico 784 G \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Cordalme Z x Sandro \ B: Schulze, Dietrich \ O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine |
GER |
Philipp Weishaupt ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 329 | Heartwinner v Gurbrue CH G \ CH.Wb \ F \ 2003 \ Heartbreaker x Wandango \ B: \ O: Kilchhofer Peter Eliane, |
SUI |
Romain Duguet |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 95 | Carlsberg 10 G \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Koriander \ B: ZG Henstra u.Henstra, \ O: Ham,Willy van der |
GER |
Katrin Eckermann RV Kranenburg u.Umg. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 753 | Lord of Arabia G \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Cassini II x Carry \ B: \ O: OLD Lodge |
GBR |
John Whitaker |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 730 | Comanche 28 S \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Coupe de Coeur x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC |
GER |
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 69 | Calcourt Falklund G \ AESRpf \ F \ 2005 \ Oklund x Dominard \ B: \ O: Widdowson,Beverley |
GBR |
Michael Whitaker |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 66 | Cadell 2 G \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Van Gogh x Faust Z \ B: \ O: Poels,Rene |
AUS |
Phillip Lever |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 748 | Charisma S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2007 \ Stakkato x Cassini L \ B: Lvp Stables \ O: HBC Stal |
AUT |
Julia Kayser AUSTRIA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 37 | Baptista G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Harley VDL x Guidam \ B: \ O: Ger Poels Horses, |
AUS |
James Paterson-Robinson |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | 383 | Light On OLD S \ Old \ F \ 2002 \ Lordanos x Landadel \ B: Vahrmann,Hans \ O: Tebbel,Rene |
GER |
Maurice Tebbel RFV Emsbueren e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | 659 | Cannonball du Toultia Z S \ Z.Rpf \ Db \ 2007 \ Copin van de Broy x \ B: Schreiber, Fabien \ O: Schreiber, Fabien |
GER |
Marcus Ehning ZRFV Borken e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | 845 | Fairplay M \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Emilion \ B: \ O: Diniz, Lica u.Luciana & Rotschild, |
HUN |
Balazs Krucso Dammer Reit-Club e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | 744 | Can win G \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Canabis x Grand Step \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Becker, Julia |
GER |
Kaya Lüthi Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V. |
prize money | 5.000,00 EUR |
judges | Rogier van Iersel (NED) Henrik Arle (FIN) Bent Schultz (DEN) |